TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM Red Corner
    • R
  2. 6:35 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  5. 10:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  8. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  9. 4:30 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  10. 7:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  11. 9:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  12. 11:20 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  13. 1:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  14. 2:30 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  15. 4:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  16. 6:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  17. 7:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 10:05 PM Crash
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 1:00 AM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  23. 2:00 AM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  24. 4:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  25. 5:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  26. 7:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  27. 9:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 10:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  29. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  30. 2:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  32. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  35. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  36. Sunday, February 26
  37. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  38. 4:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  39. 5:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 7:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  41. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  42. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  43. 12:20 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  44. 2:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  45. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  46. 6:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  47. Sunday Night
  48. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  49. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  50. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. Monday, February 27
  52. 12:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  53. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  54. 2:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 3:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 4:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  57. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 7:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  59. 9:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  60. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  61. 1:30 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  62. 3:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  63. 4:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  64. 6:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  67. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  68. Tuesday, February 28
  69. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  70. 2:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  71. 3:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  72. 5:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  73. 6:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  76. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  77. 1:30 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  78. 3:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  79. 5:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  80. 7:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  84. Wednesday, March 1
  85. 1:00 AM Crash
    • R
  86. 3:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  87. 5:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  88. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  89. 8:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  90. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  91. 12:15 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  92. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  93. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  95. 6:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  96. Wednesday Night
  97. 9:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  98. 11:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. Thursday, March 2
  100. 12:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  101. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  102. 3:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  103. 5:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  104. 7:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  105. 9:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  107. 1:05 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  109. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  110. 6:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  113. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  115. Friday, March 3
  116. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  117. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  118. 4:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  119. 6:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  120. 8:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  121. 10:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  122. 12:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  123. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  124. 4:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  125. 6:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  128. 10:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  129. Saturday, March 4
  130. 12:00 AM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  131. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  132. 2:00 AM Showgirls
    • R
  133. 4:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 5:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  135. 7:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. 8:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  137. 10:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  138. 12:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  139. 1:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  140. 3:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  142. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 9:15 PM Crash
    • R
  145. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  146. Sunday, March 5
  147. 1:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  148. 3:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  149. 5:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  150. 7:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  151. 9:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  152. 10:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  153. 12:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  154. 2:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  155. 4:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  156. 5:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  157. Sunday Night
  158. 8:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  159. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 11:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  161. Monday, March 6
  162. 12:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  163. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  164. 4:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  165. 6:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  166. 8:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  167. 9:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  168. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  169. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  170. 5:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  172. Monday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  174. 9:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  175. Tuesday, March 7
  176. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  177. 2:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  178. 4:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  179. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  180. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  181. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  182. 12:40 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 2:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  184. 4:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  185. 6:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 8:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  188. 10:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  189. Wednesday, March 8
  190. 1:00 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  191. 2:40 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  193. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  194. 6:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  196. 10:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  197. 12:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  198. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  199. 4:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  200. 6:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  201. Wednesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  204. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  205. Thursday, March 9
  206. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  207. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 3:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  209. 6:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  210. 6:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 7:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 7:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 8:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 9:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  215. 10:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. 12:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  217. 1:35 PM Beat
    • R
  218. 3:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  219. 4:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)