TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  3. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 9:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Today
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. 9:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tomorrow Night
  22. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Friday, March 31
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Friday Night
  30. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  31. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  32. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Saturday, April 1
  34. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  39. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  40. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  43. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  48. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  49. Saturday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  52. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  54. Sunday, April 2
  55. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  62. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  63. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  66. 8:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 9:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  68. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Monday, April 3
  71. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday Night
  75. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 9:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Tuesday, April 4
  79. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  82. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Tuesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday, April 5
  89. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Wednesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  94. 9:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Thursday, April 6
  97. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Thursday Night
  101. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  103. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Friday, April 7
  105. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Friday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  110. 9:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  112. Saturday, April 8
  113. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  118. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  119. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  122. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  123. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  124. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  125. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  127. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  131. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  132. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. Sunday, April 9
  134. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  139. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  141. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  144. 7:00 PM The Simpsons "The Last Traction Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  145. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Pork and Burns"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 8:30 PM Making History "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Inside Family Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  150. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "You're All Going to Diet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  151. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  152. Monday, April 10
  153. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  155. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "10:00 PM-11:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 9:01 PM APB "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  159. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  160. Tuesday, April 11
  161. 6:00 AM Local Programming