TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:25 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2008: Tetsuji Kato vs. Gil Melendez"
  5. Today
  6. 12:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  7. 2:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  8. 3:40 AM Stander
    • R
  9. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  10. 7:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  11. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  12. 10:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  13. 12:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  14. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  15. 4:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  16. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  17. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 10:00 PM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
  21. 11:00 PM Boxing
  22. 11:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  25. 3:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  26. 5:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  27. 6:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  28. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  29. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  30. 11:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  31. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  32. 4:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  33. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  34. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  37. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  38. Saturday, March 25
  39. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  40. 3:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  41. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  42. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  43. 10:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  44. 12:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  45. 2:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 3:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  47. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  50. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  51. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  52. Sunday, March 26
  53. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  54. 1:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  55. 2:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  56. 5:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  57. 7:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  58. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  59. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  60. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  61. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  62. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  63. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  66. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  67. Monday, March 27
  68. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  69. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  70. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  71. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  72. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  73. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  74. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  75. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  76. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  77. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  79. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  83. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  84. Tuesday, March 28
  85. 12:50 AM Boxing
  86. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  87. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  88. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  89. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  90. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  91. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  92. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  93. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  94. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  95. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  98. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  99. Wednesday, March 29
  100. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  101. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  102. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  104. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  106. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  107. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  108. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  110. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  111. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  115. Thursday, March 30
  116. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  117. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  120. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  121. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  122. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  123. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  124. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  125. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  126. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  130. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  131. Friday, March 31
  132. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  133. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  135. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  136. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  137. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  138. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  139. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  141. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  142. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  143. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  144. Friday Night
  145. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  146. Saturday, April 1
  147. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  148. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  149. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  150. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  151. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  152. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  153. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  154. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  155. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  156. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  157. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  158. Saturday Night
  159. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  160. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. Sunday, April 2
  162. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  163. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  164. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  165. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  166. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  167. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  168. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  169. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  170. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  171. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  173. Sunday Night
  174. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  175. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  176. Monday, April 3
  177. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  178. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  179. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  180. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  181. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  182. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  183. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  184. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  185. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  186. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  189. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  190. Tuesday, April 4
  191. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  192. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  195. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  196. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  197. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  198. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  199. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  200. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  201. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  202. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  203. Tuesday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  205. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
  206. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. Wednesday, April 5
  208. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  209. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  210. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  211. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  212. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  213. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  214. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  215. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  216. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  217. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  218. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR