Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  2. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  3. 10:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  4. 11:35 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  5. 1:15 PM Detention
    • R
  6. 3:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  7. 5:00 PM Stander
    • R
  8. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  11. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamayo."
  12. 11:30 PM Boxing "2014: Abner Mares vs. Jose Ramirez"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Michael Medina vs. Julian Williams"
  15. 12:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  16. 2:20 AM Blowback
    • R
  17. 4:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  18. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  19. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 9:00 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 10:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  22. 12:10 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  23. 2:05 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 4:00 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  25. 5:40 PM Luckytown
    • R
  26. 7:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 10:00 PM Boxing "2010: Vic Darchinyan vs. Abner Mares"
  30. 11:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 1:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  34. 3:35 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  35. 6:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  36. 7:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 8:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  38. 10:30 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  39. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  40. 1:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  41. 3:40 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  43. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  46. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 2"
  47. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  48. 11:05 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Charles Martin"
  49. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. Friday, December 9
  51. 12:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  52. 2:05 AM Traffic
    • R
  53. 4:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  54. 6:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  55. 7:45 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  56. 9:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  57. 11:20 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  59. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  60. 5:00 PM Detention
    • R
  61. 6:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  62. Friday Night
  63. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  64. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  65. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. Saturday, December 10
  67. 12:00 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  68. 2:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  69. 3:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  70. 5:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  71. 7:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  72. 8:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 10:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  74. 11:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  75. 1:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  76. 2:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  77. 4:20 PM Fargo
    • R
  78. 6:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  80. Saturday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  82. 10:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  83. Sunday, December 11
  84. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  85. 1:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 3:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  87. 6:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  88. 8:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  89. 9:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  90. 11:30 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 1:05 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  92. 3:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  93. 4:50 PM The Entitled
    • R
  94. 6:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  97. 9:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  98. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  99. Monday, December 12
  100. 2:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  101. 4:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  102. 6:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  103. 7:35 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  104. 9:00 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  105. 10:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  106. 11:45 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  107. 1:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 2:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  109. 4:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  110. 6:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  111. 7:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:55 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  114. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  115. Tuesday, December 13
  116. 1:30 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  117. 3:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  118. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  119. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 9:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  121. 10:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 11:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 1:20 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 2:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. 3:55 PM Forsaken
    • R
  126. 5:25 PM No Escape
    • R
  127. 7:10 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 8:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  130. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  131. 11:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs: Greatest Hits"
    • TV-14  (L)
  132. Wednesday, December 14
  133. 12:00 AM Boxing "2012: Victor Ortiz vs. Josesito Lopez"
  134. 12:45 AM No Escape
    • R
  135. 2:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  136. 4:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  137. 5:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. 7:00 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. 8:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  140. 10:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  141. 12:05 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  142. 1:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  143. 3:05 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 4:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  145. 6:20 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  146. Wednesday Night
  147. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  148. 10:00 PM Boxing "Deontay Wilder"
  149. 11:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  150. Thursday, December 15
  151. 12:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  152. 2:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 4:05 AM Blowback
    • R
  154. 5:40 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 7:20 AM The Forger
    • R
  156. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  157. 10:50 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  159. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  160. 3:05 PM Detention
    • R
  161. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  162. 6:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  163. Thursday Night
  164. 8:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  165. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 3"
  166. 10:30 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  167. 11:15 PM Dead Man
    • R
  168. Friday, December 16
  169. 1:20 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 2:45 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 4:05 AM Unnatural
    • R
  172. 5:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  173. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  174. 9:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  175. 10:45 AM Forsaken
    • R
  176. 12:15 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 1:35 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  178. 3:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  179. 5:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  180. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  181. Friday Night
  182. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  183. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  184. 11:15 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  185. 11:45 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  186. Saturday, December 17
  187. 1:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  188. 4:20 AM The Prowler
    • R
  189. 5:50 AM Forsaken
    • R
  190. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  191. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  192. 11:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  193. 12:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 1:45 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 3:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  196. 5:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  197. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  198. Saturday Night
  199. 8:00 PM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  200. 10:15 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  201. Sunday, December 18
  202. 12:15 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 1:45 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. 3:00 AM Blowback
    • R
  205. 4:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  206. 6:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  208. 10:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 11:20 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  210. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  211. 3:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  212. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  213. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  216. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • R
  217. 11:35 PM Tooken
    • R
  218. Monday, December 19
  219. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 3:50 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. 5:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 6:50 AM The Forger
    • R
  224. 8:30 AM Fargo
    • R
  225. 10:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  226. 12:00 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  227. 1:05 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  228. 3:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  229. 4:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  230. 6:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  231. Monday Night
  232. 8:15 PM Fargo
    • R
  233. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
  234. 10:35 PM Boxing "2013: Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  235. 11:30 PM Boxing "2016: Jermell Charlo vs. John Jackson"
  236. Tuesday, December 20
  237. 12:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  238. 3:05 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  239. 5:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  240. 6:40 AM Stolen
    • R