TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  2. 7:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 10:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  6. 11:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 3:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 5:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  12. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  13. 7:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 8:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 9:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 10:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 11:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. 12:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  19. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  22. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 5:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  24. 6:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  25. 7:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Jew Who Fought for Hitler"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  28. 9:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Traitor in Chief"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 10:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Great Deceivers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 11:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Jew Who Fought for Hitler"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Traitor in Chief"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 1:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The Great Deceivers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  34. 2:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  36. 4:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 5:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  38. 6:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 7:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. 8:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  41. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for King Arthur's Bones"
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret of Superstition Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Garden of Eden"
    • TV-PG
  44. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 PM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 PM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 PM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  49. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 7:00 PM The Mob Enforcer: Tony Spilotro
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 9:00 PM Russian Arms Dealer
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 11:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. Wednesday, June 29
  58. 12:00 AM Russian Arms Dealer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 1:00 AM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  60. 2:00 AM The Mob Enforcer: Tony Spilotro
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  61. 3:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  62. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 8:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  72. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  73. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  74. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  75. 5:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  76. 6:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  81. 10:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  82. 11:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  83. Thursday, June 30
  84. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  85. 1:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  86. 2:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  92. 8:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  96. 12:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  97. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for King Arthur's Bones"
    • TV-PG
  98. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret of Superstition Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Garden of Eden"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  101. 5:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  102. 6:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. 7:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Medical Waste"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  104. Thursday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fossil Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  106. 9:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fish Squeezer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 10:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Doomsday Seed Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 11:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fossil Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. Friday, July 1
  110. 12:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Fish Squeezer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 1:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Doomsday Seed Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. 2:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Medical Waste"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  114. 4:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 5:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  117. 7:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 8:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 9:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  120. 10:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  121. 11:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  122. 12:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  123. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  125. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  128. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  130. Friday Night
  131. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  135. Saturday, July 2
  136. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 3:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-14
  143. 6:00 AM Deer & Deer Hunting "Deer Camp"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  144. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "Father, Son, and Seven Wirehairs"
    • TV-14
  145. 7:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  146. 8:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  151. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  152. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  153. 4:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Albert Speer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. 5:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Hermann Goering"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  155. 6:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Rudolf Hess"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  159. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  161. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  162. Sunday, July 3
  163. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  165. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  166. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  167. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-14
  170. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  176. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  177. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  178. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 6:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 PM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  189. Monday, July 4
  190. 12:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 AM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 AM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:00 AM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  197. 7:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  198. 8:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 12:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 5:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  210. Monday Night
  211. 8:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 PM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  215. Tuesday, July 5
  216. 12:00 AM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  218. 2:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  219. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 4:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  222. 6:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 7:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  224. 8:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  226. 10:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 2:00 PM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  231. 3:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  232. 4:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  233. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 6:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 7:00 PM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. Tuesday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 9:00 PM FBI's Terrorist Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 10:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  240. 11:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. Wednesday, July 6
  242. 12:00 AM FBI's Terrorist Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 1:00 AM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 2:00 AM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  245. 3:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  247. 5:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  248. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  250. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  251. 9:00 AM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:00 AM The Secret War "The Real 007"
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  254. 12:00 PM The Secret War "Double Cross Deal"
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:00 PM The World at War "Occupation: Holland"
    • TV-PG
  256. 2:00 PM The World at War "Pincers"
    • TV-PG
  257. 3:00 PM The World at War "Nemesis: Germany"
    • TV-PG
  258. 4:00 PM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 PM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 PM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 PM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  262. Wednesday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 11:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  267. Thursday, July 7
  268. 12:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  269. 1:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 2:00 AM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  271. 3:00 AM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  272. 4:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  273. 5:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:00 AM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  275. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  276. 8:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  278. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  279. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  280. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  281. 1:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  282. 2:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Wetland Warrior"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  286. 6:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Custom Meat Processor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  287. 7:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Scrapple Maker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  288. Thursday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Asphalt Paver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  290. 9:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Cedar Log Peeler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  291. 10:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Rum Distiller"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  292. 11:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Asphalt Paver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  293. Friday, July 8
  294. 12:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Cedar Log Peeler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  295. 1:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Rum Distiller"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  296. 2:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Scrapple Maker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  297. 3:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Wetland Warrior"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  299. 5:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Custom Meat Processor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  301. 7:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Wetland Warrior"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  302. 8:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Custom Meat Processor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. 9:00 AM The World at War "Occupation: Holland"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 AM The World at War "Pincers"
    • TV-PG
  305. 11:00 AM The World at War "Nemesis: Germany"
    • TV-PG
  306. 12:00 PM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  307. 1:00 PM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  308. 2:00 PM The Secret War "The Real 007"
    • TV-PG
  309. 3:00 PM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  310. 4:00 PM The Secret War "Double Cross Deal"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  312. 6:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 7:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  314. Friday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  316. 10:00 PM RAW WAR: The Lost Film of Dak To
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  317. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  318. Saturday, July 9
  319. 1:00 AM RAW WAR: The Lost Film of Dak To
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  320. 2:00 AM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:00 AM The Secret War "Double Cross Deal"
    • TV-PG
  322. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  325. 6:00 AM Deer & Deer Hunting "Whitetail Family"
    • TV-14
  326. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "Bobwhites rock!"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  327. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  328. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  329. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  330. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  331. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  332. 12:00 PM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  333. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  335. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  336. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  337. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  339. Saturday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. Sunday, July 10
  345. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  346. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  348. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  349. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  350. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-14
  352. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  353. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  354. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  355. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Cabin Upgrade"
    • TV-G
  356. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Flip Flops to Snowshoes"
    • TV-G
  357. 10:00 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • TV-G
  358. 10:30 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • TV-G
  359. 11:00 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • TV-G
  360. 11:30 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  361. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  362. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  363. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Alchemists"
    • TV-PG
  364. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  365. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  366. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG