TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan Rescues His Princess"
    • TV-G
  2. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Draw My Life"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:30 AM Jessie "What a Steal"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:00 AM Jessie "Rossed at Sea"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  8. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  9. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Nikki's Night in the E.R.; Royal Buddies"
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  11. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  13. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "My Fair Naomi"
    • TV-Y
  15. 10:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:30 AM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:00 AM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  18. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  19. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Soups & Stars"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Diners & Daters"
    • TV-G
  23. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Family Feud"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "My Sister From Another Mother...Board"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  25. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "BFF-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  26. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Song-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  28. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Without Devices"
    • TV-G
  30. 5:30 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 PM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Tightrope of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  33. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Legend of Bad, Bad Cleo Brown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  34. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  35. Last Night
  36. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  37. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark Shorts "BizaArmed & Dangerous"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  39. 9:05 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  40. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Collision Course"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  42. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Family Feud"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  43. 11:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:30 PM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  45. Today
  46. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  49. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Fight The Future - Part Two"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:00 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  51. 2:30 AM Jessie "The Kid Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Cat with a Blog"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Superfan"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 AM Jessie "Rossed at Sea"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:00 AM Jessie "Rossed at Sea"
    • TV-G
  57. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  59. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "The Princess Prodigy"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  61. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Super-Sized Gekko!; Take to the Skies, Owlette"
    • TV-Y
  62. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Janja's New Crew"
    • TV-Y
  63. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  65. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "The Princess Knight"
    • TV-Y
  66. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Like a Ton of Bricks; Commander Sandy; House of Spooks"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 10:27 AM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  68. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 11:00 AM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  71. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Successes & Setbacks"
    • TV-G
  74. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Albums & Auditions"
    • TV-G
  75. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Give Me a K! Give Me a C!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  76. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  77. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  78. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  79. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  81. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  87. Tonight
  88. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  89. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  91. 9:27 PM Bizaardvark Shorts "BizHaircut"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  92. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  93. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  94. 10:30 PM A Fan's Guide to Spider-Man: Homecoming
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  97. Tomorrow
  98. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  99. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  100. 1:00 AM Bizaardvark "Draw My Life"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  103. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Crafted and Shafted"
    • TV-G
  105. 3:30 AM Jessie "Romancing the Crone"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Amazing Gracie"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spellbound"
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "Hexley Hall"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Hannah the Brave ; Waddly's Huggy Overload"
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  114. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:05 AM Pat the Dog "Pat versus Titan; Mayhem at the Museum; Frenemies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  118. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 11:00 AM The ZhuZhus "Weathering Heights; Trashing of Zhuper Girl"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 11:25 AM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  121. 11:30 AM A Bug's Life
    • TV-G
    • G
  122. 1:10 PM Pat the Dog "Yard Sale; Playing Sick; Panic at the Vet"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 1:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:05 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:40 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:10 PM Jessie "Jessie's Big Break"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:40 PM Jessie "Jessie's Big Break"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:10 PM Jessie "All the Knight Moves"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:35 PM Jessie "The Jessie-nator: Grudgement Day"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 PM Jessie "Somebunny's in Trouble"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:30 PM Jessie "Throw Momma from the Terrace"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:00 PM Jessie "We Don't Need No Stinkin' Badges"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:30 PM Jessie "Panic Attack Room"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 PM Walk the Prank "Dear Me"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 7:30 PM Walk the Prank "Will vs. Will"
    • TV-Y7
  136. Tomorrow Night
  137. 8:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Dig Deep!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The List"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  139. 9:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Collision Course"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  140. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  141. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  142. 10:30 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "First Friend"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. Sunday, June 25
  146. 12:00 AM A Bug's Life
    • TV-G
    • G
  147. 1:40 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:05 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Xander Says Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:30 AM Jessie "The Princess and the Pea Brain"
    • TV-G
  152. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "The Bob Duncan Experience"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  156. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  157. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "Minimus is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  158. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Snowy Gablooey; Goal"
    • TV-Y
  159. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  160. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  161. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  162. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  163. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  164. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  165. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 11:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A New Home"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 11:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Trouble on Tibalt"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 12:00 PM The Pirate Fairy
    • TV-G
    • G
  169. 1:20 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  170. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:50 PM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  172. 2:15 PM Austin & Ally "Duos & Deception"
    • TV-G
  173. 2:40 PM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  174. 3:10 PM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  175. 3:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  176. 4:10 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Linda & Heather-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  177. 4:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sing It Louder!!-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  178. 5:10 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Standup-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:10 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  181. Sunday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  183. 8:30 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  186. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Down in the Dumps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  187. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  190. Monday, June 26
  191. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  192. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  193. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  194. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Fight The Future - Part Three"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:00 AM Jessie "Evil Times Two"
    • TV-G
  196. 2:30 AM Jessie "Gotcha Day"
    • TV-G
  197. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Avery Starts Driving"
    • TV-G
  198. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  200. 4:30 AM Jessie "Identity Thieves"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:00 AM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  202. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  203. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Dance"
    • TV-Y
  204. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  205. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Hannah the Brave ; Waddly's Huggy Overload"
    • TV-Y
  206. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  207. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  208. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  209. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  210. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  211. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Yard Sale; Playing Sick; Panic at the Vet"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  213. 11:00 AM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  214. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  215. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  216. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Spy-anoia Will Destroy Ya"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  220. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Off the Grid"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  221. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  222. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  223. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:35 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  226. 6:25 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  227. Monday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  229. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  230. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  231. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  232. 10:00 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 11:30 PM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  236. Tuesday, June 27
  237. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  239. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Princess Problems"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 AM Jessie "Glue Dunnit: A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:30 AM Jessie "Tempest in a Teacup"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan's Secret Is Out"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  249. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy in the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  250. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Goof's Super Puzzle"
    • TV-Y
  251. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Dad's Favorite Toy; Chilly and the Dude"
    • TV-Y
  252. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  253. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beware the Zimwi"
    • TV-Y
  254. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  256. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 11:00 AM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  260. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  261. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  262. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  263. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  264. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Crybabies & Cologne"
    • TV-G
  265. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Daddy's Little Princess"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  266. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "How K.C. Got Her Swag Back"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  267. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:55 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:20 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  271. 4:45 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  272. 6:20 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  273. Tuesday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  275. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  276. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  278. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  279. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  280. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 11:30 PM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  282. Wednesday, June 28
  283. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  284. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  285. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Worst Night Whenever"
    • TV-G
  287. 2:00 AM Jessie "Badfellas"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:30 AM Jessie "A Doll's Outhouse"
    • TV-G
  289. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan of the House"
    • TV-G
  290. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  291. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Sweet Seat"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:30 AM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  293. 5:00 AM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  294. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  296. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  297. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  298. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  299. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Lost Gorillas"
    • TV-Y
  300. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  301. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  302. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Like a Ton of Bricks; Commander Sandy; House of Spooks"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 10:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 11:00 AM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  306. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  307. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  308. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Magazines & Made-Up Stuff"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Parents & Punishments"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Debutante Baller"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:25 PM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  315. 3:50 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:15 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  317. 4:40 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  318. 6:20 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  319. Wednesday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  322. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  323. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  325. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  326. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 11:30 PM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  328. Thursday, June 29
  329. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Without a Ride"
    • TV-G
  330. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  331. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  332. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Girl Code"
    • TV-G
  333. 2:00 AM Jessie "Beauty & the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  334. 2:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie's Curtain Call"
    • TV-G
  335. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "The Fast and the Furriest"
    • TV-G
  336. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  337. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  338. 4:30 AM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:00 AM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  342. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  343. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  344. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  345. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono the Tickbird"
    • TV-Y
  346. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Guru Goofy; Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!"
    • TV-Y
  347. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  348. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  349. 10:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 11:00 AM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  353. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Girlfriends & Girl Friends"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Rockers & Writers"
    • TV-G
  357. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  358. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  359. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  361. 4:00 PM Tangled: Short Cuts "Hare Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 4:05 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 4:35 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  364. 6:15 PM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  365. Thursday Night
  366. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  367. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  369. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  371. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  372. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 11:30 PM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  374. Friday, June 30
  375. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Quinceanera"
    • TV-G
  376. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  378. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Epic Girl's Day"
    • TV-G
  379. 2:00 AM Jessie "We Are So Grounded"
    • TV-G
  380. 2:30 AM Jessie "Cattle Calls & Scary Walls"
    • TV-G
  381. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Dog With a Hog"
    • TV-G
  382. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  383. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  384. 4:30 AM Jessie "World Wide Web of Lies"
    • TV-G
  385. 5:00 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  386. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  388. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Martian Minnie`s Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  389. 7:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:25 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:50 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles"
    • TV-Y
  392. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  393. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  394. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 11:00 AM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  397. 12:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 1:10 PM Austin & Ally "Chapters & Choices"
    • TV-G
  399. 1:35 PM Austin & Ally "Partners & Parachutes"
    • TV-G
  400. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Stakeout Takeout"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  402. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  403. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:00 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  405. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  406. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  407. 5:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  408. 6:00 PM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  409. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "End-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  410. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark: The Movie"
    • TV-G
  411. Friday Night
  412. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  413. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  414. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  415. 9:25 PM Bizaardvark Shorts "BizaArgentina"
    • TV-G
  416. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  417. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  418. 10:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  419. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  421. Saturday, July 1
  422. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz of Our Lives"
    • TV-G
  423. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  424. 1:00 AM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  425. 1:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  426. 2:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  427. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  429. 3:30 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  430. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "PJ in the City"
    • TV-G
  432. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Prince Too Charming"
    • TV-Y
  434. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Dinosaur Romp"
    • TV-Y
  435. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • TV-Y
  436. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  437. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Count Clarence's Daytime Adventure; Dixie Gets Glued"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  438. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  439. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  440. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  441. 10:00 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 10:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 11:00 AM Pat the Dog "Pat versus Titan; Mayhem at the Museum; Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 11:30 AM The ZhuZhus "Weathering Heights; Trashing of Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  445. 12:00 PM Teen Beach Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  446. 1:50 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 2:15 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  448. 2:40 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  449. 3:05 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  450. 3:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  451. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  452. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  453. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Accidents Will Happen"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 6:30 PM Walk the Prank "Anne Comes to School"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 7:00 PM