TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 8:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 10:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:15 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  8. 1:50 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  9. 3:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  10. 5:30 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  11. 7:35 AM Spy Game
    • R
  12. 9:45 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  13. 11:15 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  14. 1:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  15. 2:35 PM Beat
    • R
  16. 4:10 PM Spy Game
    • R
  17. 6:20 PM Crash
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  20. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  21. 11:30 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 1:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. 3:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  26. 4:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  27. 6:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  28. 8:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  29. 10:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  30. 11:50 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  31. 2:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  32. 3:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  33. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  36. 10:00 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  37. 11:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  38. Friday, March 24
  39. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  40. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 5:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  42. 7:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  43. 8:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  44. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  45. 12:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  46. 3:00 PM Carol
    • R
  47. 5:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  48. 6:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  49. Friday Night
  50. 9:00 PM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  51. 10:00 PM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  52. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. 11:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  54. Saturday, March 25
  55. 1:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  56. 2:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  57. 4:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  58. 6:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  59. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  60. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  61. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  62. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  63. 3:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  64. 6:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  65. Saturday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  67. 10:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  68. Sunday, March 26
  69. 12:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  70. 2:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 3:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  72. 5:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  73. 7:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  74. 9:15 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 10:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  76. 12:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  77. 3:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  78. 5:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. Sunday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. 9:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  83. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. Monday, March 27
  86. 12:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  87. 2:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  88. 4:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  89. 5:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 7:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  91. 8:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  92. 10:30 AM Burnt
    • R
  93. 12:15 PM Carol
    • R
  94. 2:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  95. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  96. 6:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  97. Monday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  99. 9:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  100. 10:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  101. Tuesday, March 28
  102. 12:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  103. 2:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  104. 4:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  105. 6:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  106. 8:05 AM Beat
    • R
  107. 9:45 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  108. 11:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  109. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 2:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  111. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  112. 6:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  116. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  117. Wednesday, March 29
  118. 12:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  119. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 3:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  122. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  124. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  125. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  126. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  127. 3:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  128. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  131. 10:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  132. 11:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  133. Thursday, March 30
  134. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  135. 3:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  136. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  137. 7:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  138. 9:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  139. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  140. 1:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  141. 2:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  142. 4:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  143. 6:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  146. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. 11:20 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  148. Friday, March 31
  149. 1:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  150. 3:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  151. 4:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  152. 6:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  153. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  154. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  155. 12:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 2:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  157. 3:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  158. 5:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  159. 7:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  160. Friday Night
  161. 9:00 PM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  163. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  164. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  165. Saturday, April 1
  166. 1:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  167. 3:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. 4:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  169. 6:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  170. 8:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  171. 9:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  172. 11:30 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  173. 1:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  174. 3:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  175. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  178. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  179. Sunday, April 2
  180. 12:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  181. 2:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  182. 4:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  183. 6:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  184. 8:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  185. 10:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  186. 11:45 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  187. 1:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  188. 2:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  189. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  190. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  191. Sunday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 9:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  194. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 11:30 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  196. Monday, April 3
  197. 1:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  198. 2:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 3:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  200. 5:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  201. 7:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  202. 8:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  203. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  204. 12:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  205. 2:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  206. 3:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  207. 5:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  211. Tuesday, April 4
  212. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  213. 2:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  214. 4:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  215. 6:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  216. 8:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  217. 10:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 12:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 1:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  220. 3:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  221. 5:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)