TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  2. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  3. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  4. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  7. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  8. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  9. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  10. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  11. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  12. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  13. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  14. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  15. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  16. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  17. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  18. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  19. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  20. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  21. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  24. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  27. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  28. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  29. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  30. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  31. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  32. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  33. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  34. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  35. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  36. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  37. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  40. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  41. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  42. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  43. Tuesday, May 2
  44. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  45. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  46. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  47. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  48. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  49. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  50. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  51. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  52. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  53. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  54. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  55. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  56. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  57. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  58. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  59. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  60. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  61. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  62. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  63. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  64. Tuesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  66. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  67. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  68. Wednesday, May 3
  69. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  70. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  71. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  72. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  73. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  74. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  75. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  76. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  77. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  78. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  81. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  82. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  83. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  84. Thursday, May 4
  85. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  86. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  87. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  88. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  89. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  90. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  91. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  92. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  93. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  94. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  95. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  96. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  97. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  100. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  101. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  102. Friday, May 5
  103. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  104. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  105. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  106. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  107. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  108. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  109. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  110. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  111. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  112. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  114. Friday Night
  115. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  116. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  117. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  118. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  119. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  120. Saturday, May 6
  121. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  122. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  123. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  124. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  125. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  126. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  129. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  135. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  136. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  137. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  138. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  139. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  140. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  141. Saturday Night
  142. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  143. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  144. Sunday, May 7
  145. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  146. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  147. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  148. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  149. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  150. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  151. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  152. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  153. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  154. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  155. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  156. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  157. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  158. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  159. Sunday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  161. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  162. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  163. Monday, May 8
  164. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  165. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  166. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  167. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  168. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  169. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  170. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  171. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  172. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  173. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  174. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  175. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  176. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  177. Monday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  179. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  180. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  181. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  182. Tuesday, May 9
  183. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  184. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  185. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  186. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  187. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  188. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  189. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  190. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  193. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  194. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  195. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  196. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  199. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  200. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  201. Wednesday, May 10
  202. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  203. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  204. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  205. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  206. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  207. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  208. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  209. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  210. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  211. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  212. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  215. Thursday, May 11
  216. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  217. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  218. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
  219. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  220. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  221. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  222. 10:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  223. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  224. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  225. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  226. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  227. Thursday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  229. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  230. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  231. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  232. Friday, May 12
  233. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1989"
  234. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1990"
  235. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  236. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  237. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1989"
  238. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1990"
  239. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  240. 10:00 AM PBR Toughest 10 "Cowboy UP"
  241. 10:30 AM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  242. 11:00 AM PBR Toughest 10 "Magic Moments"
  243. 11:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Monster Energy Bucking Battle at Madison Square Garden"
  244. 2:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Frontier Communications Iron Cowboy"
  245. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  246. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  247. 7:00 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  248. Friday Night
  249. 8:30 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Cowboy UP"
  250. 9:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  251. 9:30 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Magic Moments"
  252. 10:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  253. 10:30 PM Inside the PBR Majors
    • NEW
  254. 11:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing at Helldorado Days"
    • LIVE
  255. Saturday, May 13
  256. 1:30 AM PBR Toughest 10 "Cowboy UP"
  257. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing at Helldorado Days"
  258. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  259. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  264. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Supercharged Sports Car for Less"
    • TV-PG
  265. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Suspension Overhaul"
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Hard Charger"
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  268. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  269. 1:00 PM College Softball "C-USA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  270. 3:00 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 1"
  271. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  272. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Washington Valor"
    • LIVE