TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  2. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  3. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  7. 9:00 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  8. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  9. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  10. Today
  11. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  12. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  13. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  14. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  15. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  16. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  17. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  18. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  19. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  20. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  21. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  22. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  23. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  24. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  25. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  26. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  27. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  28. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  29. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  30. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  31. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  32. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  35. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  38. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  39. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  40. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  41. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  42. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  43. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  44. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  45. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  46. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  49. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  50. Monday, August 1
  51. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  52. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  53. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  54. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  55. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  56. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Bahrain"
    • LIVE
  57. 5:15 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  58. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  59. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  60. Monday Night
  61. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  62. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  63. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  64. Tuesday, August 2
  65. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  66. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  67. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  68. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  69. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  70. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  71. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  72. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  73. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  74. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  75. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  76. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  77. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  78. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  79. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  80. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  81. 5:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  82. 7:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  83. Tuesday Night
  84. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  85. 11:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  86. Wednesday, August 3
  87. 12:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  88. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  89. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  90. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  91. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  92. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  93. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  94. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  95. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  96. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  99. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  100. Thursday, August 4
  101. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  102. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  103. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  104. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  105. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  106. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  107. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  108. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  109. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  110. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  111. 4:30 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  112. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  114. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 8:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  117. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  118. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  119. Friday, August 5
  120. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  121. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  122. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  123. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  124. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  125. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  126. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  127. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  128. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  129. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  130. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  131. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  132. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  135. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  136. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  137. Saturday, August 6
  138. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  139. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  140. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  141. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  142. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  143. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  144. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  145. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  146. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  147. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  148. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  149. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  150. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  151. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  152. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  153. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  154. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  155. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  156. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  159. Sunday, August 7
  160. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  161. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  162. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  163. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  164. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  165. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  166. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  167. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  168. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  169. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  170. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  171. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  172. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  173. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  174. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  175. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  178. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  179. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  180. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  181. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  182. Monday, August 8
  183. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  184. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  185. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  186. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  187. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  188. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  189. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  190. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  191. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  192. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  193. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  194. Monday Night
  195. 9:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Fourth Game: Teams TBA"
  196. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Men"
  197. Tuesday, August 9
  198. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Coach Fight"
    • NEW
  199. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  200. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  201. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  202. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  203. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  204. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  205. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  206. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  207. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  208. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  209. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  210. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  211. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  212. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  213. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  214. Tuesday Night
  215. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  216. 10:30 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
    • NEW
  217. 11:30 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
  218. Wednesday, August 10
  219. 1:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  220. 3:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  221. 4:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  222. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  223. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
  224. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  225. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  226. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  227. 7:00 PM Inside College Football "Power 5 Preview"
    • NEW
  228. Wednesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Inside College Football "Group of Five Preview"
    • NEW
  230. 9:00 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
  231. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  232. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  233. Thursday, August 11
  234. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  235. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  236. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  237. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  238. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  239. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  240. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  241. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Power 5 Preview"
  242. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  243. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  244. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  245. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  246. Thursday Night
  247. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  248. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Snetterton"
  249. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  250. Friday, August 12
  251. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  252. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Snetterton"
  253. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  254. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  255. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  256. 10:00 AM Inside College Football "Group of Five Preview"
  257. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton