TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  2. 6:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  3. 7:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 10:05 PM Crash
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 1:00 AM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  9. 2:00 AM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  10. 4:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  11. 5:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  12. 7:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  13. 9:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 10:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  15. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  16. 2:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  17. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  18. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  21. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  24. 4:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  25. 5:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 7:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  27. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  28. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  29. 12:20 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  30. 2:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  31. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  32. 6:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  35. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. Monday, February 27
  38. 12:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 2:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 3:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. 4:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  43. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 7:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  45. 9:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  46. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  47. 1:30 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  48. 3:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  49. 4:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  50. 6:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  51. Monday Night
  52. 8:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  53. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  54. Tuesday, February 28
  55. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  56. 2:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  57. 3:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  58. 5:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 6:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  62. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  63. 1:30 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  64. 3:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  65. 5:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  66. 7:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 9:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  69. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  70. Wednesday, March 1
  71. 1:00 AM Crash
    • R
  72. 3:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  73. 5:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  74. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  75. 8:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  76. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  77. 12:15 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  78. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  79. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  81. 6:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 9:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  84. 11:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. Thursday, March 2
  86. 12:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  87. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  88. 3:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  89. 5:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  90. 7:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  91. 9:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  93. 1:05 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  95. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  96. 6:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  97. Thursday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  99. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  100. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  101. Friday, March 3
  102. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  103. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  104. 4:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  105. 6:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  106. 8:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  107. 10:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  108. 12:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  109. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  110. 4:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  111. 6:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  112. Friday Night
  113. 8:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  115. Saturday, March 4
  116. 12:00 AM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  118. 2:00 AM Showgirls
    • R
  119. 4:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 5:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  121. 7:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 8:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  123. 10:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  124. 12:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  125. 1:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  126. 3:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  128. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 9:15 PM Crash
    • R
  131. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  132. Sunday, March 5
  133. 1:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  134. 3:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  135. 5:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  136. 7:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  137. 9:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  138. 10:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  139. 12:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  140. 2:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  141. 4:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  142. 5:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 8:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  145. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  146. 11:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. Monday, March 6
  148. 12:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  149. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  150. 4:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  151. 6:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  152. 8:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  153. 9:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  154. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  155. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  156. 5:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  158. Monday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  160. 9:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  161. Tuesday, March 7
  162. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  163. 2:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  164. 4:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  166. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  167. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  168. 12:40 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 2:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  170. 4:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  171. 6:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  172. Tuesday Night
  173. 8:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  174. 10:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  175. Wednesday, March 8
  176. 1:00 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  177. 2:40 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  179. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  180. 6:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  182. 10:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  183. 12:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  184. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  185. 4:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  186. 6:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  187. Wednesday Night
  188. 8:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  190. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  191. Thursday, March 9
  192. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  193. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 3:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  195. 6:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  196. 6:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. 7:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 7:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 8:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 9:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  201. 10:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 12:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  203. 1:35 PM Beat
    • R
  204. 3:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 6:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 7:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  207. Thursday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  209. 11:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  210. Friday, March 10
  211. 1:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  212. 3:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  213. 5:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  214. 6:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  215. 8:30 AM Beat
    • R
  216. 10:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  217. 12:15 PM 45 Years
    • R
  218. 2:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  219. 4:15 PM Stander
    • R