Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  2. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 1:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  7. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  8. 2:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  9. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 3:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 4:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  12. 5:00 PM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "The Guardian's Challenge!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  13. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The Rise of Five"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  14. 6:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  15. 6:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  16. 7:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Get Some Air!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 7:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Open the Monster Heart!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  20. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  21. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Colony"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  22. 10:00 PM Star Wars Rebels "The Wynkahthu Job"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  23. 10:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "An Inside Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 11:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  25. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  26. Today
  27. 12:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 1:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  29. 1:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. 2:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 2:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  32. 3:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  33. 4:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "One of Us"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  34. 4:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Lab Rats: On the Edge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  35. 5:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "And Then There Were Four"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. 6:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Colony"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  37. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "The Vanishing"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. 7:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "The Vanishing"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  39. 8:00 AM Yo-Kai Watch "A Very Christmas; The Koma-Santa Clause; Yo-Kai Ol' Saint Trick"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 8:30 AM Yo-Kai Watch "Hangin' With Mr. Crabbycat: Lesson 5; The House Cleaning War!; Venoct's Revenge 1: The Search"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  41. 9:00 AM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "Alola to New Adventure!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  42. 9:30 AM Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon "The Guardian's Challenge!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  43. 10:00 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The Rise of Five"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  44. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Holding out for a Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  45. 11:00 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  46. 11:30 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The List"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  47. 12:00 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The Intruder"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  48. 12:30 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  49. 1:00 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Home Sweet Home"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  50. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Game of Drones"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  51. 2:30 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "They Grow up So Fast"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  52. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Elite Force "The Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  53. 3:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  54. 5:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  55. 6:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Get Some Air!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  56. 7:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Open the Monster Heart!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  57. 7:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Survive in the Woods!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  60. 8:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Visions and Voices"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  61. 9:00 PM Drone Racing League "Level 5 - World Championship Detroit Semifinals"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Agent Web"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  63. 10:30 PM Marvel's Avengers: Ultron Revolution "Ant-Man Makes It Big"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  64. 11:00 PM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy "Space Cowboys"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  65. 11:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Visions and Voices"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  66. Tomorrow
  67. 12:00 AM Drone Racing League "Level 5 - World Championship Detroit Semifinals"
    • TV-PG
  68. 1:00 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Need for Speed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  69. 1:30 AM Lab Rats: Elite Force "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  70. 2:00 AM Lab Rats "Crush, Chop & Burn: Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 2:30 AM Lab Rats "Crush, Chop & Burn, Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 3:00 AM Lab Rats "Commando App"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 3:30 AM Lab Rats "Leo's Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 4:00 AM Lab Rats "Rats on a Train"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 4:30 AM Lab Rats "Smart and Smarter"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 5:00 AM Lab Rats "Exoskeleton vs. Grandma"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 5:30 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Birthday Fail"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 6:00 AM Lab Rats "Death Spiral Smackdown"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 6:30 AM Lab Rats "Can I Borrow the Helicopter?"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Back From the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Chip Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 8:00 AM Lab Rats "Drone Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 8:30 AM Lab Rats "Chore Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 9:00 AM Lab Rats "Dude, Where's My Lab?"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "Night of the Living Virus"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Air Leo"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Mission Invisible"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Concert in a Can"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Mission: Space"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 11:59 AM Two More Eggs "Eggpo: Mobile App"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 12:05 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  92. 2:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  93. 3:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Get Some Air!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  94. 3:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Open the Monster Heart!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  95. 4:00 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. 4:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Survive in the Woods!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  97. 5:00 PM Lab Rats "Twas the Mission Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 5:30 PM Lab Rats "Merry Glitchmas"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 6:00 PM Pair of Kings "Pair of Santas"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's a Kirbyful Life!"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 7:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 7:30 PM Counterfeit Cat "Merry Christmax; Low Resolution"
    • TV-Y7
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Christmas Vacation"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:45 PM Phineas and Ferb "A Phineas and Ferb Family Christmas"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Drone Racing League "Level 5 - World Championship Detroit Finals"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Lab Rats "Missin' the Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 10:30 PM Lab Rats "Robot Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 11:00 PM Lab Rats "Bro Down"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 11:30 PM Lab Rats "The Rats Strike Back"
    • TV-Y7
  111. Monday, December 12
  112. 12:00 AM Drone Racing League "Level 5 - World Championship Detroit Finals"
    • TV-PG
  113. 1:00 AM Lab Rats "Leo vs. Evil"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 1:30 AM Lab Rats "The Bionic 500"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 2:00 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Showdown"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 3:00 AM Lab Rats "Avalanche"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 3:30 AM Lab Rats "Adam Up"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 4:00 AM Lab Rats "Perry 2.0"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 4:30 AM Lab Rats "My Little Brother"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 5:00 AM Lab Rats "Prank You Very Much"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:30 AM Lab Rats "No Going Back"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 6:00 AM The 7D "The Family Pickles; Chicken Soup for the Troll"
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Duel of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  124. 7:00 AM Milo Murphy's Law "Worked Day; Wilder West"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  126. 8:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "And Then There Were Four"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  127. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "Weirdmageddon Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "Weirdmageddon 2: Escape From Reality"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Torched"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Buckets of Money"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Birthday Fail"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Can I Borrow the Helicopter?"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Belly of the Beast; Moon Farm"
    • TV-G
  134. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas' Birthday Clip-O-Rama!"
    • TV-G
  135. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Ask a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme"
    • TV-G
  136. 1:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Miles From Home"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 1:30 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Iron Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 2:00 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Springdale Five-0: Episode 7- Imminent Danger Removal; Sgt. Burly; Yo-kai Heheheel"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 2:30 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Fitno-Failure; Springdale Five-YO: The Finale; Gourmet School Lunch: Preview"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 3:00 PM The 7D "Gingersnaps and Grumpy Snaps; Jollybells"
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:30 PM Pickle and Peanut "A Cabbage Day Miracle; Springtime for Christmas; Yellow Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 4:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Starsitting; On the Job"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Goblin Dogs; By the Book"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 5:30 PM Disney's A Christmas Carol
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  146. 7:30 PM Toy Story That Time Forgot
    • TV-G
  147. Monday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  149. 8:30 PM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  150. 9:00 PM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  151. 9:30 PM Disney's A Christmas Carol
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  152. 11:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  153. Tuesday, December 13
  154. 12:00 AM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 12:30 AM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 1:00 AM Right Now Kapow "Invisible Girlfriend; College Prank War"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 1:30 AM Right Now Kapow "Mirage; Hansel Und Gretel"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Torched"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 3:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Buckets of Money"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "This Is Your Backstory"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "A Phineas and Ferb Family Christmas; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Fly on the Wall; My Sweet Ride"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "For Your Ice Only; Happy New Year!"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 AM The 7D "Dr. Jingleheimer; The Enchanted Forest Ranger"
    • TV-Y
  167. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Return of the Kyber Saber"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 7:00 AM Walk the Prank "School Clubbing"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 7:30 AM MECH-X4 "Let's Survive in the Woods!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  170. 8:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Colony Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  171. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "Weirdmageddon 3: Take Back the Falls"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls Shorts "Weirdmageddon 4: Somewhere In The Woods"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Battle of the Ballot"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Goods"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Mission Invisible"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Drone Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Mommy Can You Hear Me?; Road Trip"
    • TV-G
  178. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Skiddley Whiffers; Tour de Ferb"
    • TV-G
  179. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "My Fair Goalie"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Lizards"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 1:30 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Double Agent Venom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  182. 2:00 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Snack Wars; Yo-kai Verygoodsir; Gourmet School Lunch: Meal 1 Stew!"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 2:30 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Gourmet School Lunch: Meal 2 Pudding!; Yo-kai Failian; Yo-kai Spoilerina"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "A Phineas and Ferb Family Christmas; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  187. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Goblin Dogs; By the Book"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Game of Flags; Girls' Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 5:30 PM Walk the Prank "Adventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Colony Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  191. 6:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Open the Monster Heart!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 7:00 PM Toy Story That Time Forgot
    • TV-G
  193. 7:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  196. 8:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Christmas Vacation"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:15 PM Phineas and Ferb "S'winter"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 10:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 10:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Star vs. Echo Creek; Wand to Wand"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 11:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Starstruck; Camping Trip"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  203. Wednesday, December 14
  204. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 12:30 AM Walk the Prank "Welcome to Walk the Prank"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 1:00 AM Lab Rats "Leo vs. Evil"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 1:30 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Showdown Pt. 1"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Battle of the Ballot"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 3:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Goods"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Bully Bust; Backyard Hodge Podge"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Der Kinderlumper; Just Desserts"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "La Candace-Cabra; Happy Birthday, Isabella"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Great Balls of Water; Where's Pinky?"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:00 AM The 7D "Nicely Done & The 7D; Take Me to Your Grumpy"
    • TV-Y
  217. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A Hero Discovered"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  218. 7:00 AM Walk the Prank "LOL the Vote"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 7:30 AM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  220. 8:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "The Vanishing"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  221. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Dude, Where's My Lab?"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Back From the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's in the House; Minor Monogram"
    • TV-G
  228. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Excaliferb!"
    • TV-G
  229. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Monster From the Id; Gi-Ants"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Beached"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 1:30 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Anti-Venom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  232. 2:00 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Yo-kai Top 10; Yo-kai Count Zapaway; Gourmet School Lunch: Meal 3 Cruller!"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 2:30 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Gourmet School Lunch: Meal 4 Fried Chicken!; Yo-kai Shmoopie; Yo-kai Yoink"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 3:00 PM Counterfeit Cat "Merry Christmax; Low Resolution"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 3:30 PM Atomic Puppet "Snow Maniac; Hero's Holiday"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Game of Flags; Girls' Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Sleepover; Gift of the Card"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 5:30 PM Walk the Prank "Stuck"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "The Vanishing"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 6:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Be Idiots"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 7:00 PM Walk the Prank "So You Think You Can Middle School Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 7:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Bon Bon the Birthday Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  244. Wednesday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Stanchurian Candidate"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 8:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's a Kirbyful Life!"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 9:00 PM Lab Rats "Twas the Mission Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 9:30 PM Lab Rats "Merry Glitchmas"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 10:00 PM Kickin' It "Oh, Christmas Nuts!"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 10:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Starsitting; On the Job"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 11:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Goblin Dogs; By the Book"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  253. Thursday, December 15
  254. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Roadside Attraction"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 12:30 AM Walk the Prank "The Moustached Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 1:00 AM Lab Rats "Bionic Showdown Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 1:30 AM Lab Rats "Avalanche"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Stanchurian Candidate"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 3:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Knot My Problem; Mind Share"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  264. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Thanks But No Thanks; Troy Story"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Love at First Byte; One Good Turn"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 AM The 7D "Smarty Tooth; Surely, You Jest"
    • TV-Y
  267. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Mines of Graballa"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  268. 7:00 AM Walk the Prank "Baby Please"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 7:30 AM MECH-X4 "Let's Call It MECH-X4!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  270. 8:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  271. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "Headhunters"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Air Leo"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Concert in a Can"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Agent Doof; Phineas and Ferb and the Temple of Juatchadoon"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Delivery of Destiny; Let's Bounce"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Quietest Day Ever; Bully Bromance Breakup"
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "Force of Nature"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  281. 1:30 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "The New Sinister 6: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  282. 2:00 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Horror of Dracunyan"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 2:30 PM Yo-Kai Watch "Professor Vacant and the Mysterious Mansion"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 3:00 PM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 3:30 PM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Sleepover; Gift of the Card"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Friendenemies; Is Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 5:30 PM Walk the Prank "Up All-Nighter"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  291. 6:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Survive in the Woods!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 7:00 PM Walk the Prank "Blind Date"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 7:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Into the Wand; Pizza Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 9:30 PM Pickle and Peanut "A Cabbage Day Miracle; Springtime for Christmas; Yellow Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 10:00 PM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 10:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Game of Flags; Girls' Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 11:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Sleepover; Gift of the Card"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  303. Friday, December 16
  304. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 12:30 AM Walk the Prank "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 1:00 AM Lab Rats "Perry 2.0"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 1:30 AM Lab Rats "Llama Drama"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "Roadside Attraction"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dipper and Mabel vs. the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 3:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 4:00 AM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles "Escape From the Jedi Temple"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 4:30 AM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles "Race for the Holocrons"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  314. 5:00 AM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles "Raid on Coruscant"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  315. 5:30 AM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles "Clash of the Skywalkers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  316. 6:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A Hero Discovered"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  317. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Mines of Graballa"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  318. 7:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Zander's Joyride"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 7:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Lost Treasure of Cloud City"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 8:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Peril on Kashyyyk"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  321. 8:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Crossing Paths"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  322. 9:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Race on Tatooine"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  323. 9:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Test"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  324. 10:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  325. 10:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Maker of Zoh"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  326. 11:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Showdown on Hoth"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 11:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Duel of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  328. 12:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Return of the Kyber Saber"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 12:30 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  330. 1:00 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Crisis on Coruscant"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  331. 1:30 PM Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales "Mission to Mos Eisley"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 2:00 PM Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales "Flight of the Falcon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  333. 2:30 PM Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales "Gambit on Geonosis"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  334. 3:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A Hero Discovered"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  335. 3:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Mines of Graballa"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. 4:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Zander's Joyride"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  337. 4:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Lost Treasure of Cloud City"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  338. 5:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Peril on Kashyyyk"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 5:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Crossing Paths"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 6:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Race on Tatooine"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  341. 6:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Test"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  342. 7:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  343. 7:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Maker of Zoh"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  344. Friday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Showdown on Hoth"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 8:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Duel of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  347. 9:00 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Return of the Kyber Saber"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  348. 9:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Twilight of the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  349. 10:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Steps Into Shadow"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  350. 11:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "The Holocrons of Fate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. Saturday, December 17
  352. 12:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Antilles Extraction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  353. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Hera's Heroes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  354. 1:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Last Battle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 1:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Imperial Supercommandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  356. 2:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Iron Squadron"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  357. 2:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Wynkahthu Job"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  358. 3:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "An Inside Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  359. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Visions and Voices"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  360. 4:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Crossing Paths"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  361. 4:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Race on Tatooine"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  362. 5:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Test"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 5:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 6:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Maker of Zoh"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  365. 6:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Showdown on Hoth"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  366. 7:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Duel of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  367. 7:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Return of the Kyber Saber"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 8:00 AM Yo-Kai Watch "Hangin' With Mr. Crabbycat: Lesson 5; The House Cleaning War!; Venoct's Revenge 1: The Search"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 8:30 AM Yo-Kai Watch "Venoct's Revenge 2: Enemy Camp; Yo-Kai Pandanoko; Yo-Kai Cutta-nah"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  370. 9:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  372. 10:00 AM Chicken Little
    • TV-G
    • G
  373. 11:45 AM Milo Murphy's Law "Going the Extra Milo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  374. 12:00 PM Milo Murphy's Law "Rooting for the Enemy; Sunny Side Up"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 12:30 PM Milo Murphy's Law "The Doctor Zone Files; The Note"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 1:00 PM Milo Murphy's Law "Party of Peril; Smooth Opera-tor"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 1:30 PM Milo Murphy's Law "Worked Day; Wilder West"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Save Summer"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "A Phineas and Ferb Family Christmas; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:30 PM The 7D "Gingersnaps and Grumpy Snaps; Jollybells"
    • TV-Y
  383. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 6:30 PM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 7:00 PM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 7:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  387. Saturday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "The Moon Knight Before Christmas"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  389. 8:30 PM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy "Jingle Bell Rock"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  390. 9:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 9:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  392. 10:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Nightmare on Christmas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  393. 10:30 PM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "The Moon Knight Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  394. 11:00 PM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy "Jingle Bell Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  395. 11:30 PM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A Hero Discovered"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  396. Sunday, December 18
  397. 12:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Mines of Graballa"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  398. 12:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Zander's Joyride"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  399. 1:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Lost Treasure of Cloud City"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  400. 1:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Peril on Kashyyyk"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 2:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Crossing Paths"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  402. 2:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Race on Tatooine"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  403. 3:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Test"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  404. 3:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  405. 4:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Antilles Extraction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  406. 4:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Hera's Heroes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  407. 5:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Last Battle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  408. 5:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Imperial Supercommandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 6:00 AM Right Now Kapow "Bash Master; All's Well That Ends in a Well"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 6:30 AM Right Now Kapow "Pied Piper; Monster House"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 7:00 AM Right Now Kapow "Invisible Girlfriend; College Prank War"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 7:30 AM Right Now Kapow "Ugly Earthlings; The Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 8:00 AM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy "Jingle Bell Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  414. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Nightmare on Christmas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  415. 9:00 AM Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 "The Moon Knight Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  416. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "Twas the Mission Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Merry Glitchmas"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 10:30 AM Kirby Buckets "It's a Kirbyful Life!"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 11:00 AM Pickle and Peanut "A Cabbage Day Miracle; Springtime for Christmas; Yellow Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 11:30 AM Future-Worm! "Future-Worm and the 54 Days of Snordfest"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 12:00 PM Chicken Little
    • TV-G
    • G
  422. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Wish Upon a Coin; Wonders of the Deep"
    • TV-G
  423. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  424. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Coned; Ku'u Lei Melody"
    • TV-G
  425. 2:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Movie Time; Feliz Cumpleanos; Road Hogs"
    • TV-G
  426. 3:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Couple Sweaters; One Man Band; Good Sports"
    • TV-G
  427. 3:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Roughin' It; Turkish Delights; No Reservations"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Shifting Gears; Entombed; Sock Burglar"
    • TV-G
  429. 3:45 PM Mickey Mouse "No; Split Decision"
    • TV-G
  430. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Fire Escape; Down the Hatch; Cable Car Chaos"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Eau de Minnie; Goofy's Grandma; Mumbai Madness"
    • TV-G
  432. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love; Captain Donald; Clogged"
    • TV-G
  433. 4:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Bottle Shocked; Black and White; Space Walkies"
    • TV-G
  434. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Doggone Biscuits; the Boiler Room; Dancevidaniya"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:15 PM Mickey Mouse "A Flower for Minnie; Mickey Monkey; Al Rojo Vivo"
    • TV-G
  436. 5:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Bronco Busted; One Man Band; Workin' Stiff"
    • TV-G
  437. 5:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Panda-monium; Stayin' Cool; Ghoul Friend"
    • TV-G
  438. 6:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  439. 6:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  440. 6:30 PM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  441. 6:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Coned; Ku'u Lei Melody"
    • TV-G
  442. 7:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Movie Time; Feliz Cumpleanos; Road Hogs"
    • TV-G
  443. 7:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Couple Sweaters; One Man Band; Good Sports"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Wish Upon a Coin; Wonders of the Deep"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Roughin' It; Turkish Delights; No Reservations"
    • TV-G
  446. Sunday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Mickey Mouse "Shifting Gears; Entombed; Sock Burglar"
    • TV-G
  448. 8:15 PM Mickey Mouse "No; Split Decision"
    • TV-G
  449. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:00 PM Jack Frost
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  451. 11:08 PM Mickey Mouse "Ku'u Lei Melody"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Bottle Shocked; Black and White; Space Walkies"
    • TV-G
  453. 11:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Duck the Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"
    • TV-G
  454. Monday, December 19
  455. 12:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Croissant de Triomphe; No Service; New York Weenie"
    • TV-G
  456. 12:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Panda-monium; Stayin' Cool; Ghoul Friend"
    • TV-G
  457. 12:30 AM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  458. 12:45 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  459. 1:00 AM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  460. 1:15 AM Mickey Mouse "O Futebol Classico; Flipperboobootosis; The Adorable Couple"
    • TV-G
  461. 1:30 AM Mickey Mouse "Fire Escape; Down the Hatch; Cable Car Chaos"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:45 AM Mickey Mouse "Eau de Minnie; Goofy's Grandma; Mumbai Madness"
    • TV-G
  463. 2:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Goofy