TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "A Bloody Mess"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  2. 2:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Punched in the Snoot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  3. 3:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Do the Dishes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:30 AM Copper Chef
  7. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  8. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Copper Chef
  10. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 7:00 AM Brew Dogs "Brooklyn"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 8:00 AM Brew Dogs "Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 9:00 AM Brew Dogs "Vancouver, BC"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 10:00 AM Brew Dogs "Aberdeen"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 11:00 AM Brew Dogs "Baja, Mexico"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 12:00 PM Brew Dogs "Brussels"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  17. 1:00 PM How I Rock It "James Bond; Ludo Lefebvre; Mark McNairy; Willy Moon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 1:30 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Mannion; Duncan Quinn; Daniel K. Nelson; David Lynch"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:00 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 2:30 PM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 3:00 PM How I Rock It "Paul Feig; Steve Shaw; Mr. Cartoon; Zen Freeman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 3:30 PM How I Rock It "Jason Lee; Michael Chernow; Waraire Boswell; Jim James"
    • TV-PG
  23. 4:00 PM Uncorked "Eleven Madison Park"
    • TV-PG
  24. 5:00 PM Uncorked "TopSomm Regionals"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:00 PM Uncorked "Chefs Club"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM Uncorked "TopSomm Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 PM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM The Getaway "Yasiin Bey in Morocco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 11:00 PM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 1:00 AM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 2:00 AM Horseplayers "Saratoga Spoiler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 3:00 AM Horseplayers "Bankroll Buster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  43. 7:00 AM The Getaway "Yasiin Bey in Morocco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 8:00 AM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 9:00 AM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 10:00 AM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 11:00 AM Knife Fight "Whole Goose"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 11:30 AM Knife Fight "Skate"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 12:00 PM Knife Fight "Live Halibut"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  50. 12:30 PM Knife Fight "Flying Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Whole Spring Lamb"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 1:30 PM Knife Fight "Calf's Liver"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Silkie Chicken"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Live Spot Prawns"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "1,000-Year-Old Egg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Crickets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 4:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Throw a Paper Airplane"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Bounce a Ball"
    • TV-PG
  59. 5:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Tie Your Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  60. 5:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Do the Dishes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 6:00 PM The Short Game "Mental Lapse"
    • TV-PG
  62. 7:00 PM The Short Game "Huggies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. Tonight
  64. 8:00 PM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  65. 9:00 PM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  66. 10:00 PM Boundless "Utah: Adventure Xtream Race"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:00 PM Boundless "France: 140 km Mountain Bike Race"
    • TV-PG
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM Boundless "Scotland: Scottish Highlands Quadrathlon"
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:00 AM Boundless "Colorado: Vail Mountain Games"
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 AM Alternate Route "Nashville"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 2:30 AM Alternate Route "Montauk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 3:00 AM Weekend Fix "Washington, D.C."
    • TV-14
  74. 3:30 AM Weekend Fix "Montreal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  77. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  78. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  81. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 8:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 10:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Light a Match"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Swat a Fly"
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:30 AM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Climb a Tree"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:00 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Live Turtles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 12:30 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Whole Swordfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Final: Alligator"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Lobster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Shank"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Frogs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  96. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Brisket"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Blue Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  98. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Lamb Tongues"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  99. 5:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Python"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 5:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Eels"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 6:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Beef Tomahawk Chop"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  102. 6:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Peacock"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. 7:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Cuttlefish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  104. 7:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Suckling Pig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 8:00 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Live Turtles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 8:30 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Whole Swordfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 9:00 PM Knife Fight "Final: Alligator"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 10:00 PM Best Bars in America "Bar Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 11:00 PM Best Bars in America "Portland"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  111. Tuesday, June 27
  112. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  113. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 1:00 AM The Next Great Burger "Enormous Amounts of Energy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 1:30 AM The Next Great Burger "Beauty and the Beards"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 2:00 AM Risky Listing "That's Not How Real Estate Works, Babe!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 3:00 AM Risky Listing "No Loyalty in This Business..."
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 4:00 AM Copper Chef
  119. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  121. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  122. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 7:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 7:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 8:00 AM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 9:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  128. 9:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 10:00 AM Horseplayers "Sunshine Sting"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  130. 11:00 AM Horseplayers "Santa Anita Streak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 12:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Welcome to the Juniors"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 1:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Conduct Unbecoming"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 2:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What's Wrong With My Dad?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 3:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "It Ain't Nothing Personal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  135. 4:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Good Luck, but You Suck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 5:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What Are We Doing?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 6:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "We Ain't in the Playoffs Yet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. 7:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "I Got My Light Back"
    • TV-PG
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Men Cry Better"
    • TV-PG
  141. 9:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Divine Intervention"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. 10:00 PM Best Bars in America "Austin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 11:00 PM Best Bars in America "New York City"
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. Wednesday, June 28
  145. 12:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Awakening the Inner Car Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 12:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Driven by Design"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  147. 1:00 AM The Short Game "I'm Almost Too Prepared"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  148. 2:00 AM The Short Game "Golf Enemies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 3:00 AM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 3:30 AM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  151. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 7:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "All for Nothing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  158. 8:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Today Is the Test"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 9:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Win or Go Home"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 10:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Send Them Home"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 11:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Finish What We Started"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 12:00 PM SIGN OFF
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM SIGN OFF
  165. Thursday, June 29
  166. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  167. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  168. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  169. Thursday Night
  170. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  171. Friday, June 30
  172. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  173. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  174. Friday Night
  175. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  176. Saturday, July 1
  177. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  178. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  179. Saturday Night
  180. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  181. Sunday, July 2
  182. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  183. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  186. Monday, July 3
  187. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  188. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  189. Monday Night
  190. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  191. Tuesday, July 4
  192. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  193. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  196. Wednesday, July 5
  197. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  198. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  201. Thursday, July 6
  202. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  203. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF
  206. Friday, July 7
  207. 6:00 AM SIGN OFF
  208. 2:00 PM SIGN OFF
  209. Friday Night
  210. 10:00 PM SIGN OFF