TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:15 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 8:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 9:35 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  4. 11:15 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  5. 1:15 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  6. 2:35 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  7. 4:30 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  8. 6:05 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  11. 10:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 1:30 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  15. 3:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 5:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 6:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  18. 8:20 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  19. 10:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 11:20 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  21. 12:45 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  22. 2:45 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  23. 4:30 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  24. 6:15 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:05 PM Hidden in America
    • PG-13
  27. 9:45 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  28. 11:45 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:45 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 3:35 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 4:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Among Thieves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 5:00 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  34. 6:30 AM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  35. 8:15 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 9:45 AM Whiskers
    • G
  37. 11:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  38. 1:15 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  39. 3:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  40. 4:30 PM Whiskers
    • G
  41. 6:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  44. 9:45 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  45. 11:30 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  46. Saturday, February 25
  47. 2:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  48. 3:30 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  49. 5:15 AM Whiskers
    • G
  50. 7:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 8:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  52. 10:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 11:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 1:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  55. 3:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  56. 4:45 PM Arctic Tale
    • G
  57. 6:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  60. 10:15 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. Sunday, February 26
  62. 12:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  63. 1:30 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  64. 3:15 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  65. 5:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Candy and Brandy"
    • TV-PG
  67. 6:45 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  68. 8:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  69. 10:00 AM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  70. 12:00 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  71. 1:55 PM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  72. 3:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  73. 5:15 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  74. 7:00 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  75. Sunday Night
  76. 9:00 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  77. 10:45 PM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  78. Monday, February 27
  79. 12:35 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  80. 2:15 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  81. 3:45 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 5:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  83. 7:15 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 8:45 AM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  85. 10:30 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 12:15 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  87. 2:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  88. 3:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 5:30 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 7:15 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  91. Monday Night
  92. 9:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  93. 10:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. Tuesday, February 28
  95. 12:30 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  96. 3:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 5:00 AM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  98. 6:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:15 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  100. 8:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  101. 9:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 11:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  103. 1:30 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 2:55 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 4:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  106. 6:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  109. 9:35 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  110. 11:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  111. Wednesday, March 1
  112. 12:35 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  113. 2:05 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 3:45 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  115. 5:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  116. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Candy and Brandy"
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  118. 7:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 8:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  120. 10:15 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 11:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 1:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  123. 3:15 PM Whiskers
    • G
  124. 5:00 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  125. 6:45 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. Wednesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  128. 9:45 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  129. 11:30 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  130. Thursday, March 2
  131. 1:15 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  132. 4:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  133. 5:55 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 7:20 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 7:40 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  136. 9:15 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 10:35 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  138. 12:00 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  139. 1:45 PM Arctic Tale
    • G
  140. 3:25 PM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 4:45 PM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  142. 6:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  145. 9:45 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  146. 11:45 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. Friday, March 3
  148. 1:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 3:00 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  150. 4:45 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 6:05 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 7:25 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 9:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 10:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 12:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  156. 1:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  157. 3:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  158. 5:00 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 6:45 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. Friday Night
  161. 8:15 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  162. 9:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  163. 11:15 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  164. Saturday, March 4
  165. 12:55 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  166. 2:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  167. 4:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  168. 4:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 6:00 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  170. 7:30 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 9:00 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  172. 10:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 12:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  174. 2:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 4:30 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  176. 6:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  179. 10:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  180. 11:45 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  181. Sunday, March 5
  182. 2:45 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  183. 4:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 5:50 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 7:15 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  186. 8:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:45 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  188. 11:15 AM Whiskers
    • G
  189. 12:50 PM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  190. 2:15 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  191. 4:35 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  192. 6:25 PM Hidden in America
    • PG-13
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  195. 10:00 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 11:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  197. Monday, March 6
  198. 1:15 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  199. 3:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  200. 5:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  201. 6:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  202. 8:20 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 9:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  204. 11:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 1:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  206. 3:00 PM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 6:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 9:45 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  212. 11:45 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. Tuesday, March 7
  214. 1:15 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  215. 2:45 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 4:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 6:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 8:00 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  219. 9:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 10:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  221. 12:30 PM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 1:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  223. 2:45 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  224. 4:30 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  225. 6:15 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  226. Tuesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  228. 9:35 PM Arctic Tale
    • G
  229. 11:05 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  230. Wednesday, March 8
  231. 1:00 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  232. 2:45 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  233. 5:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG