TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 1:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  3. 2:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  4. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  7. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  11. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  12. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  15. 10:00 PM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  16. 10:30 PM LifeLock Protection
  17. 11:00 PM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  18. 11:30 PM LifeLock Protection
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 4:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  22. 4:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  23. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  28. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 5:00 PM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  31. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  32. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 12:30 AM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 1:00 AM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  39. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  42. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Tuesday, May 3
  44. 1:00 AM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 2:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  46. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Tuesday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Wednesday, May 4
  52. 1:00 AM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  53. 1:30 AM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  54. 2:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Thursday, May 5
  61. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 2:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  63. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Friday, May 6
  70. 1:00 AM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  71. 2:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  72. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  75. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday Night
  77. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Saturday, May 7
  79. 1:00 AM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  84. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  85. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  86. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  87. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  88. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Saturday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Sunday, May 8
  93. 1:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  94. 2:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 4:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  97. 4:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  98. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  104. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 5:00 PM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Monday, May 9
  111. 12:00 AM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  112. 12:30 AM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  113. 1:00 AM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  114. 1:30 AM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 2:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  120. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  121. Tuesday, May 10
  122. 1:00 AM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  123. 2:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  124. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Wednesday, May 11
  130. 1:00 AM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  131. 1:30 AM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 2:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  133. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  137. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Thursday, May 12
  139. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 2:00 AM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  144. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Thursday Night
  146. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Friday, May 13
  148. 1:00 AM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 2:00 AM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  150. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  151. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  152. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  153. 6:00 PM Local Programming