TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  2. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM The Simpsons "Dad Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 12:30 AM Bob's Burgers "Aquaticism/Ain't Miss Debatin'"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  6. 1:30 AM Making History "Chadwick's Angels"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  7. 2:00 AM Family Guy "Peter's Lost Youth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  8. 2:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Find This Thing We Need To"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  9. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 1:00 AM 24: Legacy "8:00 PM-9:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 2:01 AM APB "Fueling Fires"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  16. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  19. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  22. Wednesday, March 29
  23. 1:00 AM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 1:31 AM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 2:01 AM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  29. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Thursday, March 30
  31. 1:00 AM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. 2:00 AM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  33. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  36. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Friday, March 31
  40. 1:00 AM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:01 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  46. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Saturday, April 1
  48. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  49. 2:01 AM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  50. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 12:00 PM LifeLock Protection
  53. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  54. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  55. 1:30 PM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  56. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  58. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  59. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  60. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Sunday, April 2
  64. 1:00 AM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 2:00 AM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  66. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 4:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  71. 1:00 PM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  72. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  73. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday, April 3
  75. 12:00 AM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  76. 12:30 AM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. 1:00 AM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  78. 1:30 AM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  79. 2:00 AM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  80. 2:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  81. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  84. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Tuesday, April 4
  86. 1:00 AM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 2:01 AM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  88. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  91. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  94. Wednesday, April 5
  95. 1:00 AM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  96. 1:31 AM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 2:00 AM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  98. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  101. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Thursday, April 6
  103. 1:00 AM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  104. 2:00 AM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  105. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  109. Thursday Night
  110. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  111. Friday, April 7
  112. 1:00 AM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:01 AM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  114. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  118. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  119. Saturday, April 8
  120. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  121. 2:00 AM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 12:00 PM LifeLock Protection
  125. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  126. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  127. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  128. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 6:00 PM Paid Programming
  130. 6:30 PM Cooking Made Easy
  131. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  134. Sunday, April 9
  135. 1:00 AM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 AM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 4:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  139. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD