TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  19. Tuesday, September 27
  20. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  21. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Tuesday Night
  25. 11:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. Wednesday, September 28
  27. 12:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Wednesday Night
  32. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. Thursday, September 29
  34. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Thursday Night
  39. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. Friday, September 30
  41. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  42. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Friday Night
  46. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. Saturday, October 1
  48. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Sunday, October 2
  55. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Monday, October 3
  62. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Monday Night
  66. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  67. Tuesday, October 4
  68. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 11:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  74. Wednesday, October 5
  75. 12:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. Thursday, October 6
  82. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. Friday, October 7
  89. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 5:00 PM Local Programming