TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  4. 1:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Crab Cake Crazy"
    • TV-G
  5. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
    • TV-G
  8. 4:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  10. 5:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM Pressure Cooker
    • TV-G
  12. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  13. 7:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • TV-G
  14. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
    • TV-G
  15. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  16. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  17. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  18. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Night on the Town"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Fresh New Food Ideas"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Farewell to Summer"
    • TV-G
  21. 12:00 PM The Kitchen "Kitchen Academy"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Low Carb Lusciousness"
    • TV-G
  23. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Simply the Best"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Street Food Showdown"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "The Chopped Challenge"
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Thinking Outside the Bun"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Barbecue Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  28. 6:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Plenty of Fish in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  29. 7:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Food Fest Showdown"
    • TV-G
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  32. 9:00 PM Cake Wars "Where's Waldo"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  33. 10:00 PM Chopped "Chili Cook-Off"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:00 PM Chopped "Every 'wich Way"
    • TV-G
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Cake Wars "Where's Waldo"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 AM Chopped "Chili Cook-Off"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:00 AM Chopped "Every 'wich Way"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  40. 4:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "If at First You Don't Succeed, Fry, Fry Again"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 AM Bissell Revolution
    • TV-G
  42. 5:30 AM Organic Juice Cleanse
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • TV-G
  44. 6:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  46. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  47. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  48. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 AM NO MORE WRINKLES! - Summer Skincare Makeover Secrets Revealed!
    • TV-G
  50. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Packaged With Love"
    • TV-G
  51. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "A Romantic Dinner"
    • TV-G
  52. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Brunch With Aunt T"
    • TV-G
  53. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Guy Food"
    • TV-G
  54. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Slim Down Secrets"
    • TV-G
  55. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Boxed Lunch"
    • TV-G
  56. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Let's Get It Percolating"
    • TV-G
  57. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Happy Birthday, Ladd"
    • TV-G
  58. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Breakfast Delivery"
    • TV-G
  59. 2:00 PM Chopped "Saying Sayonara"
    • TV-G
  60. 3:00 PM Chopped "A Is for Apple, U Is for Udon"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 PM Chopped "Make a Splash!"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 PM Chopped "Step Right Up!"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 PM Chopped "An Egg Up"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:00 PM Chopped "Cloche Call"
    • TV-G
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. 9:00 PM Chopped "Say Cheese!"
    • TV-G
  68. 10:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  69. 11:00 PM Chopped "Pizza Perfect"
    • TV-G
  70. Wednesday, August 31
  71. 12:00 AM Chopped "Say Cheese!"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:00 AM Chopped "Pizza Perfect"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • TV-G
  75. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Anything but a Cake Walk"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:00 AM Cook Perfect Meals Fast & Safe Everyday With Nuwave PIC
    • TV-G
  77. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM Pressure Cooker
    • TV-G
  79. 6:30 AM TAI Cheng
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  81. 7:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
    • TV-G
  82. 8:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  83. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  84. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  85. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "School Day"
    • TV-G
  86. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Light and Delicious"
    • TV-G
  87. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "Recipe Swap"
    • TV-G
  88. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Jade's Music Class"
    • TV-G
  89. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "Giada's Chili Favorites"
    • TV-G
  90. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "Easy Italian"
    • TV-G
  91. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Nonna's Luna's Secret: Entice With Rice"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Feeding 101"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "The Sleepover Six"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:00 PM Chopped "Fired Up!"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:00 PM Chopped "Gotta Grill!"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM Chopped "Grilltastic!"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode One"
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Two"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Three"
    • TV-G
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Four"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  103. 10:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Doughnut Derby"
    • TV-G
  105. Thursday, September 1
  106. 12:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  108. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Doughnut Derby"
    • TV-G
  109. 3:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Four"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Father Knows Worst"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM Bissell Revolution
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  114. 6:30 AM Great Head
    • TV-G
  115. 7:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • TV-G
  116. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
    • TV-G
  117. 8:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
    • TV-G
  118. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  119. 9:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Paige and Friends"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Fan Favorites"
    • TV-G
  122. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "The Young And The Restless"
    • TV-G
  123. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "The Harlem Globetrotters"
    • TV-G
  124. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Dear Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  125. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Ranch Games"
    • TV-G
  126. 2:00 PM Chopped "Winging It"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:00 PM Chopped "Raw Enthusiasm"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:00 PM Chopped "Food Truck Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  129. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "By Land or by Sea"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ruling With an Iron Fist"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Fire in the Hole!"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Rollin' Deep"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Dancing With the Devil"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Have Merci!"
    • TV-G
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  137. 9:00 PM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  138. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  139. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Stop, Drop and Roll"
    • TV-G
  140. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  142. Friday, September 2
  143. 12:00 AM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Stop, Drop and Roll"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  149. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Night Shift"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Too Many Tourists"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM NEW Murad Will Change Your Life!
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  155. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  156. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • TV-G
  157. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  158. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  160. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Ranching in the Mist"
    • TV-G
  161. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Antique Hunt"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fast Times on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  163. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "The Auctionista"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Square Dance in the Barn"
    • TV-G
  165. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "The Bowlerinas"
    • TV-G
  166. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Cozy Food and Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  167. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Tex-Mex for Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Alex's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  169. 2:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars in the Aisles"
    • TV-G
  170. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars: Catch a Shopping Star"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars and A-Lister Dinners"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars: Flavortown Flips Over the Judges!"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars Team Up With Pro Athletes"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Style"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "You Can Only Get It Here"
    • TV-G
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Surf `n' Turf Jackpot"
    • TV-G
  178. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "International Eats"
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  181. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pork, Pasta and Barbecue"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Worldwide Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Time Tested Treasures"
    • TV-G
  185. Saturday, September 3
  186. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  187. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pork, Pasta and Barbecue"
    • TV-G
  190. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Worldwide Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Time Tested Treasures"
    • TV-G
  192. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Surf `n' Turf Jackpot"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "International Eats"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Morimoto vs. Forgione"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  196. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 AM Sexy in 2016!
    • TV-G
  198. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Bringin' Home the Bacon, Burger and BBQ!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  200. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Bacon Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  201. 8:00 AM Brunch at Bobby's "Keeping It Breezy"
    • TV-G
  202. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Phillips Family Grilltacular"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "The Great Outdoors"
    • TV-G
  204. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Outdoor Cookout, Indoor Grilling"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Birthday Bash"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  206. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Par-T-Que"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  207. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Summer Bucket List"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Summer Grilling Send-off"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 PM Smollett Eats "Truck U"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  211. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  212. 3:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Authentic Eats"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Pound Cake to Pot Pie"
    • TV-G
  218. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Small Town Standouts"
    • TV-G
  219. Saturday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Chew and Brew"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Global Greats"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Roadtrippin'"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fish, Fries and Feet"
    • TV-G
  227. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Vegas, All the Time"
    • TV-G
  228. Sunday, September 4
  229. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Chew and Brew"
    • TV-G
  230. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  231. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Global Greats"
    • TV-G
  232. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Roadtrippin'"
    • TV-G
  233. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fish, Fries and Feet"
    • TV-G
  234. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Vegas, All the Time"
    • TV-G
  235. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  236. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  237. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • TV-G
  238. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  239. 5:00 AM Great Head
    • TV-G
  240. 5:30 AM NO MORE WRINKLES! - Summer Skincare Makeover Secrets Revealed!
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  242. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Jeffrey Dinner"
    • TV-G
  244. 7:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking With Michael Symon"
    • TV-G
  245. 8:00 AM Giada in Italy "Our Brother Would Love This"
    • TV-G
  246. 8:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Indoor Camping"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Camping at the Creek"
    • TV-G
  248. 9:30 AM Guy's Big Bite "Guy's Big Steakhouse"
    • TV-G
  249. 10:00 AM Tyler Florence Test Kitchen "Steakhouse Classics"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 10:30 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Steakhouse Snacks"
    • TV-G
  251. 11:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Kit and Caboodle"
    • TV-G
  252. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Family Grilling and Chilling"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:00 PM Giada in Italy "Sisters & Cousins"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  254. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  255. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Summer Bucket List"
    • TV-G
  256. 2:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Secrets of Survival"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:00 PM Chopped Junior "Nugget? Fuhgettaboutit!"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  262. Sunday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  265. 10:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Chowder Chowdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Shrimp and Grits Gridiron"
    • TV-G
  267. Monday, September 5
  268. 12:00 AM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Chowder Chowdown"
    • TV-G
  270. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Shrimp and Grits Gridiron"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  273. 4:30 AM Look up to 2 Sizes Smaller Instantly!
    • TV-G
  274. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  275. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  276. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  277. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  279. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  280. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  281. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  283. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Low Carb Lusciousness"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  285. 11:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Three"
    • TV-G
  286. 12:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Four"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Finale"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Meat the Chefs"
    • TV-G
  289. 3:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Backyard BBQ"
    • TV-G
  290. 4:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Luau Feast"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "State Fair"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Cowboy Campfire"
    • TV-G
  293. 7:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "The Big Smoke"
    • TV-G
  294. Monday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Team Livestream"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 PM Cake Wars "Garfield"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  297. 10:00 PM Chopped "Chocolate Competition"
    • TV-G
  298. 11:00 PM Chopped "Chocolate Challenge"
    • TV-G
  299. Tuesday, September 6
  300. 12:00 AM Cake Wars "Garfield"
    • TV-G
  301. 1:00 AM Chopped "Chocolate Competition"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:00 AM Chopped "Chocolate Challenge"
    • TV-G
  303. 3:00 AM Food Network Star Kids "Team Livestream"
    • TV-G
  304. 4:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Pasta La Vista, Baby"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  306. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  307. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  308. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  310. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
    • TV-G
  311. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  312. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  313. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  314. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Happy Birthday, Ladd"
    • TV-G
  315. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Indoor Camping"
    • TV-G
  316. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's College Roommate Reunion"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Garth Brooks Is in the Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  318. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Girlfriends"
    • TV-G
  319. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Gold Medal Comfort"
    • TV-G
  320. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Family Grilling and Chilling"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Outdoor Cookout, Indoor Grilling"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Special Delivery"
    • TV-G
  323. 2:00 PM Chopped Junior "Love You, Mom!"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:00 PM Chopped Junior "Shake It Up"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Curd Is the Word"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM Chopped Junior "Chasing Rainbow Bagels"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 PM Chopped Junior "Cuteness Overload"
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 PM Chopped Junior "Goat Gumption"
    • TV-G
  329. Tuesday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Think Fig"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  331. 9:00 PM Chopped "Chocolate Rush!"
    • TV-G
  332. 10:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 PM Chopped "Sweet Surprises"
    • TV-G
  334. Wednesday, September 7
  335. 12:00 AM Chopped "Chocolate Rush!"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 3"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 AM Chopped "Sweet Surprises"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Think Fig"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "S'mortal Combat"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  342. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  343. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  344. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  345. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  346. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  347. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  348. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  349. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Feeding 101"
    • TV-G
  350. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Ladies Empowerment Lunch"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "De Laurentiis Family Dinner"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Muffin Mania"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "Recipe for Romance"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "Friends for Lunch"
    • TV-G
  355. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Our Brother Would Love This"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Kit and Caboodle"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Time Tested"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM Chopped "The Icing on the Steak"
    • TV-G
  359. 3:00 PM Chopped "Chop on Through"
    • TV-G
  360. 4:00 PM Chopped "Hecho En The Chopped Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  361. 5:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  363. 7:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  364. Wednesday Night
  365. 8:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  366. 9:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  367. 10:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Three, We're Gonna Need a Bigger Boat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  368. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  369. Thursday, September 8
  370. 12:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  371. 1:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Three, We're Gonna Need a Bigger Boat"
    • TV-G
  372. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  373. 3:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters Napa: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Windseeker Restaurant"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  376. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  377. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  378. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  379. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  380. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  381. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  382. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  384. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Dear Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  385. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "L.A. Marathon"
    • TV-G
  386. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Jessica Alba: The Honest Company"
    • TV-G
  387. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "Comedy Cupcakes"
    • TV-G
  388. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Camping at the Creek"
    • TV-G
  389. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Fill the Freezer"
    • TV-G
  390. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Bring Home the Bacon"
    • TV-G
  391. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Roll the Dice"
    • TV-G
  392. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies First"
    • TV-G
  393. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Getting Grilled"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Live From the Food Carpet"
    • TV-G
  395. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  396. 5:00 PM Chopped "Cloche Call"
    • TV-G
  397. 6:00 PM Chopped "Pizza Perfect"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:00 PM Chopped "Say Cheese!"
    • TV-G
  399. Thursday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 3"
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 PM Chopped "Twins for the Win"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  402. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Dark Horses Still Kick"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  403. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "So Many Obstacles"
    • TV-G
  404. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Mavericks"
    • TV-G
  405. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  406. Friday, September 9
  407. 12:00 AM Chopped "Twins for the Win"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Dark Horses Still Kick"
    • TV-G
  409. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "So Many Obstacles"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Mavericks"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 3"
    • TV-G
  413. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Armed Services"
    • TV-G
  414. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Missing Memorabilia"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  416. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  417. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  418. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  420. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  421. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  422. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Tex-Mex for Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Farmer's Feast"
    • TV-G
  426. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Poker Night With Aunt Jean"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Adventure on the Hudson"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Canning Party (Ladies Who Can)"
    • TV-G
  429. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Fly Fishing"
    • TV-G
  430. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "The Great Outdoors"
    • TV-G
  431. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Triple Act"
    • TV-G
  432. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Old Friends, New Friends"
    • TV-G
  433. 2:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Bring on the Bratwurst"
    • TV-G
  434. 2:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Sweet and Smokey"
    • TV-G
  435. 3:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Hot and Spicy"
    • TV-G
  436. 3:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Tastes of the Tropics"
    • TV-G
  437. 4:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Whole Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  438. 4:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Meat, Meat and More Meat"
    • TV-G
  439. 5:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Hot, Charred and Crispy"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Spiced, Salty and Succulent"
    • TV-G
  441. 6:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Smoked and Stacked"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Finger-Licking Good"
    • TV-G
  443. 7:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Southern, Spicy and Sweet"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:30 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Sweet and Savory"
    • TV-G
  445. Friday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Meat Madness"
    • TV-G
  447. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Crankin' Up the Classics"
    • TV-G
  448. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Sausage, Seafood and Shawarma"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  449. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoked, Grilled and Fried"
    • TV-G
  450. 10:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  451. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Meat Lover's Paradise"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Griddles and Vittles"
    • TV-G
  453. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Dynamic Dishes"
    • TV-G
  454. Saturday, September 10
  455. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Sausage, Seafood and Shawarma"
    • TV-G
  456. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoked, Grilled and Fried"
    • TV-G
  457. 1:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • TV-G
  458. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Meat Lover's Paradise"
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Griddles and Vittles"
    • TV-G
  460. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Dynamic Dishes"
    • TV-G
  461. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Meat Madness"
    • TV-G
  462. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Crankin' Up the Classics"
    • TV-G
  463. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Zakarian vs. Gallante"
    • TV-G
  464. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  465. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  466. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  467. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  468. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Double-Down Chow Down!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  469. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Street Food"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  470. 8:00 AM Brunch at Bobby's "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • TV-G
  471. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Game Day"
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Potluck Party"
    • TV-G
  473. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Hitting the Road"
    • TV-G
  474. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Meatless Marvels"
    • TV-G
  475. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Habitat Build"
    • TV-G
  476. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Farewell to Summer"
    • TV-G
  477. 12:00 PM Smollett Eats "Midnight Barbecue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  478. 12:30 PM Smollett Eats "Southern Shindig"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  479. 1:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Team Livestream"
    • TV-G
  480. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Three, We're Gonna Need a Bigger Boat"
    • TV-G
  481. 3:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 3"
    • TV-G
  482. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Think Fig"
    • TV-G
  483. 5:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • TV-G
  484. 6:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Pot-Un-Lucky"
    • TV-G
  485. 7:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Takeout or Get Out"
    • TV-G
  486. Saturday Night
  487. 8:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Celebrity Showdown"
    • TV-G
  488. 9:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  489. 10:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Tapas Can't Stop Us"
    • TV-G
  490. 11:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Final Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  491. Sunday, September 11
  492. 12:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  493. 1:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Tapas Can't Stop Us"
    • TV-G
  494. 2:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Final Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  495. 3:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Celebrity Showdown"
    • TV-G
  496. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  497. 4:30 AM