TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  2. 2:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  3. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  4. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  7. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  10. 4:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  11. 5:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 7:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  13. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  14. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  15. 12:20 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  16. 2:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  17. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  18. 6:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  21. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 2:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 3:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 4:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  29. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  30. 7:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  31. 9:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  32. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  33. 1:30 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  34. 3:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  35. 4:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  36. 6:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  39. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  40. Tuesday, February 28
  41. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  42. 2:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  43. 3:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  44. 5:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. 6:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  48. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  49. 1:30 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  50. 3:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  51. 5:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  52. 7:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 9:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  55. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  56. Wednesday, March 1
  57. 1:00 AM Crash
    • R
  58. 3:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  59. 5:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  60. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  61. 8:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  62. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  63. 12:15 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  64. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  65. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  67. 6:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 9:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  70. 11:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  71. Thursday, March 2
  72. 12:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  73. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  74. 3:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  75. 5:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  76. 7:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  77. 9:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  79. 1:05 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  81. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  82. 6:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  85. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  87. Friday, March 3
  88. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  89. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  90. 4:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  91. 6:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  92. 8:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  93. 10:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  94. 12:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  95. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  96. 4:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  97. 6:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  98. Friday Night
  99. 8:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  100. 10:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  101. Saturday, March 4
  102. 12:00 AM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  104. 2:00 AM Showgirls
    • R
  105. 4:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. 5:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  107. 7:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 8:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  109. 10:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  110. 12:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  111. 1:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  112. 3:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  114. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 9:15 PM Crash
    • R
  117. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  118. Sunday, March 5
  119. 1:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  120. 3:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  121. 5:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  122. 7:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  123. 9:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  124. 10:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  125. 12:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  126. 2:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  127. 4:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  128. 5:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  131. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  132. 11:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. Monday, March 6
  134. 12:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  135. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  136. 4:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  137. 6:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  138. 8:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  139. 9:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  140. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  141. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  142. 5:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  146. 9:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  147. Tuesday, March 7
  148. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  149. 2:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  150. 4:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  152. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  153. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  154. 12:40 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 2:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  156. 4:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  157. 6:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  158. Tuesday Night
  159. 8:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  160. 10:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  161. Wednesday, March 8
  162. 1:00 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  163. 2:40 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  165. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  166. 6:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  168. 10:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  169. 12:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  170. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  171. 4:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  172. 6:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 8:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  176. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  177. Thursday, March 9
  178. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  179. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 3:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  181. 6:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  182. 6:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 7:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  184. 7:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  185. 8:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 9:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  187. 10:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 12:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  189. 1:35 PM Beat
    • R
  190. 3:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 6:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 7:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  193. Thursday Night
  194. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  195. 11:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  196. Friday, March 10
  197. 1:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  198. 3:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  199. 5:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  200. 6:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  201. 8:30 AM Beat
    • R
  202. 10:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  203. 12:15 PM 45 Years
    • R
  204. 2:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  205. 4:15 PM Stander
    • R
  206. 6:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  207. Friday Night
  208. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  209. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  210. Saturday, March 11
  211. 12:00 AM Billions "Optimal Play"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 1:00 AM Homeland "Imminent Risk"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  213. 2:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  214. 3:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  215. 5:20 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  216. 7:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  217. 9:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  218. 11:15 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  219. 1:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG