TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. 12:30 PM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  3. 2:30 PM Starve
    • NR
  4. 5:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 7:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 2:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 3:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. 5:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  15. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  16. 8:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  17. 8:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  18. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  19. 9:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  20. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  21. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  25. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  26. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  27. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  35. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  36. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  38. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 8:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  43. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  44. 9:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 10:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 11:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 12:00 PM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 1:00 PM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 2:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  50. 4:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 7:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  54. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  55. Friday, September 4
  56. 1:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  57. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  58. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 3:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  60. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  61. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 5:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 6:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  64. 7:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 8:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  66. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  69. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  70. 1:00 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 3:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  72. 5:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  73. 7:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  74. Friday Night
  75. 10:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  76. Saturday, September 5
  77. 12:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  78. 2:30 AM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  80. 7:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 9:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  84. 10:00 AM Football Weekly
  85. 10:30 AM Football Weekly
  86. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  88. 12:00 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  89. 2:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  90. 4:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 7:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 9:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  94. Sunday, September 6
  95. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  96. 2:30 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  97. 4:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  98. 6:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  99. 9:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  100. 9:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  101. 10:00 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  102. 10:30 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  103. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  104. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  105. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 12:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  107. 3:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  108. 5:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 7:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 9:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  112. Monday, September 7
  113. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  114. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  116. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  118. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. 5:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 5:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  121. 6:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 6:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  123. 9:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  124. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  125. 1:30 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  126. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  129. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. Monday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  133. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. Tuesday, September 8
  136. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  141. 5:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  142. 7:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  143. 7:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  144. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  149. 12:00 PM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 2:00 PM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  151. 4:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  152. 6:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  155. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  156. Wednesday, September 9
  157. 12:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  158. 1:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 2:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  161. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 4:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. 6:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 8:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  166. 9:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. 11:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 1:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 3:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  170. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  171. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  177. Thursday, September 10
  178. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  179. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  180. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  181. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  182. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  183. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  186. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 12:00 PM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 2:00 PM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  193. 4:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  194. 6:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  195. Thursday Night
  196. 8:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  197. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  198. Friday, September 11
  199. 1:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  200. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 2:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  202. 3:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  203. 4:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  204. 4:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  205. 5:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  206. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  207. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 8:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  211. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  212. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  213. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  214. Friday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  216. 10:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  217. Saturday, September 12
  218. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  219. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  220. 3:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  221. 4:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  222. 5:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  223. 6:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  224. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  230. 11:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  231. 2:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  232. 4:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  233. 7:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  234. Saturday Night
  235. 9:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  236. Sunday, September 13
  237. 12:00 AM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. 2:30 AM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  239. 5:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 7:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  241. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 11:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  247. 12:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  248. 2:00 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  249. 4:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  250. 7:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  251. Sunday Night
  252. 9:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  253. Monday, September 14
  254. 12:00 AM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  255. 2:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  256. 4:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  257. 6:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  258. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  259. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  261. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  262. 10:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  263. 12:00 PM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  264. 2:00 PM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  265. 4:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  266. 6:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  267. Monday Night
  268. 8:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  269. 10:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  270. Tuesday, September 15
  271. 12:00 AM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  272. 2:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  273. 5:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  274. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Pride House Specter; Bluegrass Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG