TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha in the White House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 10:00 AM Arthur "Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  5. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Crocogator Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 12:30 PM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  11. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 3:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  23. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  24. Last Night
  25. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  26. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM American Masters "B.B. King"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 1:00 AM David Bowie: Five Years
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  30. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  33. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "Caring; Rhythm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Scary Creatures"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 3:00 PM Julia Child: Cooking With Master Chefs "Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "New England"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 4:30 PM This Old House "The Final Countdown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 5:30 PM Hometime "Creekside Home Finishes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Philly Sconce, Trim Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  46. Tonight
  47. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Tedeschi Trucks Band"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 11:00 PM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. Monday, February 15
  56. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 1:00 AM Mercy Street "The Dead Room"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:00 AM Arthur "D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope"
    • TV-Y
  62. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Chameleons on Target"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Twelve Dancing Princesses"
    • TV-Y
  68. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  71. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  79. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  80. 7:30 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  83. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. Tuesday, February 16
  85. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "The Powerbroker: Whitney Young's Fight for Civil Rights"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "T.D. Gives a Report; Martha's Canine Cleaners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Prairie Who?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  95. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  97. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Honey Seekers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  100. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Earthquake; Nursery Car"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  109. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  110. Tuesday Night
  111. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. Wednesday, February 17
  113. 12:00 AM The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution -- Independent Lens
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Amazing Creature Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 12:30 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  127. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 3:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Forest Fire; The Lost Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  136. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 11:00 PM Nature "Raising the Dinosaur Giant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. Thursday, February 18
  140. 12:00 AM NOVA "Iceman Reborn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  141. 1:00 AM NOVA "Ice Age Death Trap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery on the Prairie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  150. 12:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  151. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  155. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Rosita's Abuela Arrives"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 3:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  157. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  165. Thursday Night
  166. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fully Restored Victorian; Ask This Old House: Chris Kimball Talks Maple Syrup"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. Friday, February 19
  168. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. 1:00 AM Mercy Street "The Dead Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  171. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 10:00 AM Arthur "Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Bass Class"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  178. 12:30 PM Curious George "Mulch Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up"
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  180. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  183. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Prince of a Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  191. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  192. 7:30 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  195. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  196. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  197. Saturday, February 20
  198. 12:00 AM American Masters "Carole King"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  199. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  200. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  201. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  202. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  203. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "A Game for Everyone, a Sports Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "A Race Against Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  206. 3:00 PM Julia Child: Cooking With Master Chefs "Andre Soltner"
    • TV-G
  207. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Omaha"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  209. 4:30 PM This Old House "Goodbye Tired Old House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  211. 5:30 PM Hometime "Creekside Home Systems"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Early Iron With Peter Ross"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  214. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Maple Syrup, Chicken Coop, USB"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  216. Saturday Night
  217. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "2015 Hall of Fame Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. Sunday, February 21
  219. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  220. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  221. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  222. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  223. Sunday Night
  224. 11:00 PM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. Monday, February 22
  226. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  227. 1:20 AM Mercy Street "The Diabolical Plot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  228. 2:20 AM Local Programming
  229. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lilly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fountain Abbey; Arthur Calls It"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Fireflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  236. 12:30 PM Curious George "Scaredy Dog; Say Goodnight, George"
    • TV-Y
  237. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Beauty and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  238. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  241. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Pogo Games"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:30 PM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  250. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  251. Monday Night
  252. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. Tuesday, February 23
  254. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  255. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "(T)ERROR"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  256. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  257. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Opera Contest; Maestro Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 10:00 AM Arthur "Whip, Mix, Blend; Staycation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mini Madagascar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  264. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  265. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Rumpelstiltskin"
    • TV-Y
  266. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tazzy Chris"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  269. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Tribute to Number 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 3:30 PM Curious George "A Bridge to Farm; Monkey Fever"
    • TV-Y
  271. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Better Mousetrap Part 1; A Better Mousetrap Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  278. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  279. Tuesday Night
  280. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Pioneers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  281. Wednesday, February 24
  282. 12:00 AM Frontline "Chasing Heroin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  283. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  284. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 AM Arthur "Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aye Aye"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  291. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  296. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Big Birds Nest Sale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 3:30 PM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  298. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Sonny Days With a Chance of Showers; Seymour -- Right After This"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  306. Wednesday Night
  307. 11:00 PM Nature "Snow Chick"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G  (S)
  308. Thursday, February 25
  309. 12:00 AM NOVA "Rise of the Robots"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 AM The Human Face of Big Data
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  311. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  312. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Acts Up; Ronald Is In"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Legs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  319. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Tiddalick the Frog"
    • TV-Y
  321. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  324. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Pogo Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Egg Stealer?; To Grandparents' Nest We Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y