TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  2. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  3. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  4. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  5. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  6. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  7. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  8. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  9. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  10. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  11. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  14. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  17. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  18. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  19. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  20. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  21. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  22. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  23. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  24. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  25. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  26. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  29. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  32. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  33. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  34. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  35. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  36. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  37. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  38. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  39. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  40. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  41. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  44. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  45. Monday, October 3
  46. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  47. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  48. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  49. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  51. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  52. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  53. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  54. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  55. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  56. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  57. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  58. Monday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  60. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  61. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  62. Tuesday, October 4
  63. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  64. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  66. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  67. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  68. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  69. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  70. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  71. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  72. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  73. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  77. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  78. Wednesday, October 5
  79. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  80. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  84. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  86. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  88. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  89. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  90. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  93. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  94. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  95. Thursday, October 6
  96. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  97. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  98. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  99. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  100. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  102. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  103. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  104. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  105. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  106. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  107. Thursday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  109. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  110. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  111. Friday, October 7
  112. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  113. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  114. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  115. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  116. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  117. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  118. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  119. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  120. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  121. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  122. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  123. Friday Night
  124. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  125. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  126. Saturday, October 8
  127. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  128. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  129. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  130. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  131. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  132. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  135. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  136. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  137. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  140. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  141. Sunday, October 9
  142. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  143. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  144. 3:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  145. 5:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  146. 6:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  148. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  149. 12:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  150. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  151. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  152. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  153. Sunday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  155. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  156. Monday, October 10
  157. 12:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  158. 2:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  159. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  160. 6:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  161. 7:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 9:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  163. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  164. 1:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  165. 3:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  166. 5:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  167. 6:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  168. Monday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  170. 10:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  171. Tuesday, October 11
  172. 12:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 1:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  174. 3:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 4:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  176. 6:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  177. 8:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  178. 9:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  179. 11:20 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  180. 12:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  181. 2:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  182. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  183. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  186. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  188. Wednesday, October 12
  189. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  190. 3:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  191. 5:30 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  192. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  193. 9:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  194. 11:00 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  195. 1:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  196. 3:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 4:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  198. 6:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  201. 9:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 11:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  203. Thursday, October 13
  204. 12:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  205. 2:30 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  206. 4:05 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 5:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  208. 7:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  209. 9:00 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 10:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  211. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  212. 2:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 4:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  214. 6:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  217. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  218. Friday, October 14
  219. 12:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R