TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  4. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  7. 2:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  8. 3:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 5:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  10. 6:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  11. 8:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  12. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  13. 11:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  14. 1:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  15. 3:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  16. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  19. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 11:35 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  23. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  24. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. 6:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  26. 8:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  27. 9:40 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  28. 11:20 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  30. 2:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  31. 4:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  32. 6:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  35. 10:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  36. 11:45 PM Afflicted
    • R
  37. Wednesday, May 4
  38. 1:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  39. 3:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  40. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  41. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  42. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  43. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  44. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  45. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  47. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  48. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  49. Wednesday Night
  50. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  51. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  52. Thursday, May 5
  53. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  54. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  55. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  56. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  57. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  58. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  59. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  61. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  62. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  63. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  64. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  65. Thursday Night
  66. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  67. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  68. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  69. Friday, May 6
  70. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  72. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  73. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  74. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  75. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  76. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  77. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  78. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  79. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  80. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  81. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  82. Friday Night
  83. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  84. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  85. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  86. Saturday, May 7
  87. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  88. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  89. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  90. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  91. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  92. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  93. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  94. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  95. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  96. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  99. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  100. Sunday, May 8
  101. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  102. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  103. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  104. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  105. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  106. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  107. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  108. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  109. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  110. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  111. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  115. Monday, May 9
  116. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  117. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  118. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  119. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  120. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  121. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  122. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  123. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  127. Monday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  129. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  131. Tuesday, May 10
  132. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  133. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  134. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  136. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  137. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  138. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  139. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  140. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  141. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  142. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  145. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  146. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  147. Wednesday, May 11
  148. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  150. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  151. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  152. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  153. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  154. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  155. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  156. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  157. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  160. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  161. Thursday, May 12
  162. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  163. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  165. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  166. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  167. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  168. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  169. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  171. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  173. Thursday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  175. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  176. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  177. Friday, May 13
  178. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  179. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  182. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  184. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  185. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  186. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  188. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  189. Friday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  191. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  192. Saturday, May 14
  193. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  194. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  195. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  196. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  197. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  198. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  199. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  200. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  201. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  202. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 9:00 PM Species
    • R
  205. 11:00 PM Species II
    • R
  206. Sunday, May 15
  207. 12:35 AM Species III
    • R
  208. 2:30 AM Species
    • R
  209. 4:20 AM Species II
    • R
  210. 5:55 AM The Bear
    • PG
  211. 7:35 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. 8:45 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 10:15 AM GBF
    • R
  214. 11:50 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  215. 1:35 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  216. 3:15 PM The Joneses
    • R
  217. 4:55 PM American Loser
    • R
  218. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R