TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:15 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  2. 8:10 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  3. 10:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  4. 11:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  5. 1:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  6. 2:50 PM Weiner
    • R
  7. 4:30 PM Red Corner
    • R
  8. 6:35 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  11. 10:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  14. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  15. 4:30 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  16. 7:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  17. 9:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  18. 11:20 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  19. 1:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  20. 2:30 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  21. 4:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  22. 6:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  23. 7:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 10:05 PM Crash
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 1:00 AM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  29. 2:00 AM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  30. 4:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 5:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  32. 7:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  33. 9:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 10:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  35. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  36. 2:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  37. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  38. 6:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  41. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  42. Sunday, February 26
  43. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  44. 4:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  45. 5:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 7:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  47. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  48. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  49. 12:20 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  50. 2:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  51. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  52. 6:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  53. Sunday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  55. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. Monday, February 27
  58. 12:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 2:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 3:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  62. 4:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  63. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 7:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  65. 9:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  66. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  67. 1:30 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  68. 3:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  69. 4:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  70. 6:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  71. Monday Night
  72. 8:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  73. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  74. Tuesday, February 28
  75. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  76. 2:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  77. 3:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  78. 5:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 6:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  82. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  83. 1:30 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  84. 3:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  85. 5:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  86. 7:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 9:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  89. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  90. Wednesday, March 1
  91. 1:00 AM Crash
    • R
  92. 3:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  93. 5:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  94. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  95. 8:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  96. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  97. 12:15 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  98. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  99. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  101. 6:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 9:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  104. 11:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. Thursday, March 2
  106. 12:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  107. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  108. 3:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  109. 5:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  110. 7:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  111. 9:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  113. 1:05 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  115. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  116. 6:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  119. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  121. Friday, March 3
  122. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  123. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  124. 4:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  125. 6:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  126. 8:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  127. 10:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  128. 12:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  129. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  130. 4:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  131. 6:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  132. Friday Night
  133. 8:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  134. 10:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  135. Saturday, March 4
  136. 12:00 AM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  138. 2:00 AM Showgirls
    • R
  139. 4:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 5:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  141. 7:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. 8:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  143. 10:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  144. 12:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  145. 1:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  146. 3:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  147. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  148. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 9:15 PM Crash
    • R
  151. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  152. Sunday, March 5
  153. 1:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  154. 3:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  155. 5:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  156. 7:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  157. 9:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  158. 10:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  159. 12:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  160. 2:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  161. 4:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  162. 5:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  163. Sunday Night
  164. 8:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  165. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  166. 11:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. Monday, March 6
  168. 12:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  169. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  170. 4:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  171. 6:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  172. 8:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  173. 9:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  174. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  175. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  176. 5:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  178. Monday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  180. 9:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  181. Tuesday, March 7
  182. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  183. 2:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  184. 4:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  185. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  186. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  187. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  188. 12:40 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 2:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  190. 4:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  191. 6:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  194. 10:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  195. Wednesday, March 8
  196. 1:00 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  197. 2:40 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  200. 6:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  202. 10:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  203. 12:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  204. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  205. 4:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  206. 6:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  207. Wednesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  210. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  211. Thursday, March 9
  212. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  213. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 3:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  215. 6:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  216. 6:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 7:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. 7:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)