TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:30 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  2. 2:40 PM Zodiac
    • R
  3. 5:20 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  4. 7:30 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:45 PM Shooter
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  9. 1:45 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. 3:30 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 4:30 AM Shooter
    • R
  12. 6:35 AM Zodiac
    • R
  13. 9:15 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  14. 11:00 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  15. 12:40 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  16. 3:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  17. 5:05 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  18. 7:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  21. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "12 Stepping"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  26. 5:35 AM Fear
    • R
  27. 7:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  28. 9:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  29. 11:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  30. 2:15 PM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  31. 4:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  32. 6:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  35. 11:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  36. Wednesday, June 1
  37. 1:00 AM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  38. 2:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  39. 4:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  40. 6:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  41. 7:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  42. 9:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  43. 11:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  44. 12:40 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  45. 2:20 PM Chappie
    • R
  46. 4:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  47. 6:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  48. Wednesday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  50. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  51. 9:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 10:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  53. Thursday, June 2
  54. 12:00 AM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 12:30 AM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 2:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  58. 4:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  59. 7:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  60. 8:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  61. 10:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 12:05 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  63. 2:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  64. 4:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  65. 5:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. 7:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 9:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  70. Friday, June 3
  71. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 1:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 2:30 AM The One
    • PG-13
  74. 4:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  75. 4:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  76. 6:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  77. 7:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  78. 9:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  79. 11:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  80. 1:25 PM The Thaw
    • R
  81. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  82. 5:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  83. 7:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  84. Friday Night
  85. 9:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  86. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  87. Saturday, June 4
  88. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  89. 1:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  90. 2:00 AM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 3:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 3:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  93. 5:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  94. 6:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  96. 9:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  97. 10:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  98. 12:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  99. 12:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  100. 2:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  101. 4:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  102. 5:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 7:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  104. Saturday Night
  105. 9:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  106. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  107. Sunday, June 5
  108. 12:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  109. 2:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  110. 3:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. 3:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 5:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  113. 7:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  114. 9:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  115. 11:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  116. 12:45 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  117. 3:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  119. 6:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 9:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 11:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  124. Monday, June 6
  125. 12:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  126. 2:30 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  127. 4:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  128. 6:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 7:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. 9:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  131. 11:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  132. 12:35 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:40 PM The Thaw
    • R
  134. 3:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  135. 5:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  136. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  137. 7:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  138. Monday Night
  139. 9:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  140. 11:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  141. Tuesday, June 7
  142. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 4:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  145. 6:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  146. 8:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  147. 9:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 11:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  149. 1:15 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  150. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  151. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  152. Tuesday Night
  153. 8:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  154. 10:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  155. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  156. Wednesday, June 8
  157. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. 2:00 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  159. 4:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  160. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  161. 7:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  162. 9:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  163. 11:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  164. 12:40 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  165. 2:15 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:20 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  167. 5:10 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  168. 6:50 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 8:30 PM Metro
    • R
  171. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  172. Thursday, June 9
  173. 12:00 AM Californication "30 Minutes or Less"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 12:30 AM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 1:00 AM Boxing "2014: Lucas Matthysse vs. John Molina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 2:00 AM Boxing "2015: Provodnikov vs. Rodgriguez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 5:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  180. 6:50 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  181. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  182. 9:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  183. 10:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  184. 12:05 PM The Forger
    • R
  185. 1:45 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:20 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  187. 4:50 PM Wolves
    • R
  188. 6:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  191. 9:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 10:45 PM Hannibal
    • R
  193. Friday, June 10
  194. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 1:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 1:40 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 2:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 2:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 3:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  201. 5:15 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 6:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  203. 8:05 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  204. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  205. 11:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  206. 1:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  207. 3:45 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  208. 5:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 7:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  210. Friday Night
  211. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  212. 11:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  213. Saturday, June 11
  214. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  215. 1:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  216. 2:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 3:00 AM Submission "Safeword"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. 3:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  219. 4:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  220. 5:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  221. 7:15 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  222. 9:20 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  223. 11:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  224. 1:20 PM Stolen
    • R
  225. 3:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  226. 3:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  227. 5:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  228. 7:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  229. Saturday Night
  230. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andrey Fedosov vs. Mario Heredia."
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 11:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  232. Sunday, June 12
  233. 1:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  234. 3:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  235. 4:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  236. 4:30 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 8:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  238. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  239. 11:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  240. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R