TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Boxing
  2. 2:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  3. 4:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  4. 6:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  5. 8:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  6. 9:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  7. 11:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  8. 1:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  9. 2:30 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  10. 4:15 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  11. 5:30 PM Stander
    • R
  12. 7:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  15. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  16. Today
  17. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  18. 1:55 AM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  19. 4:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  20. 6:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  21. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  22. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  23. 1:45 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  24. 3:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  25. 5:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 6:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  29. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  32. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  33. 3:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  34. 4:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  35. 5:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  36. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  37. 10:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  38. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  39. 2:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  40. 4:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  41. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  42. 7:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 9:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  45. Monday, March 27
  46. 12:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  47. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  48. 3:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  49. 4:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  50. 6:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  51. 8:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  52. 10:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  53. 12:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  54. 1:35 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  55. 3:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  56. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  57. 6:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  58. 7:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  59. Monday Night
  60. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  61. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  62. Tuesday, March 28
  63. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  64. 2:30 AM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  65. 3:50 AM Boxing
  66. 4:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  67. 7:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  68. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  69. 11:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  70. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  71. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  72. 5:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  73. 6:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 8:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  76. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  77. Wednesday, March 29
  78. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  79. 2:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  80. 4:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  81. 5:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  82. 7:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 8:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  84. 9:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  85. 11:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  86. 12:30 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  87. 2:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  88. 3:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 5:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  90. 6:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  93. 10:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  94. Thursday, March 30
  95. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  97. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  98. 3:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. 5:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  100. 6:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  101. 8:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  102. 9:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  103. 11:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  104. 2:05 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  105. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  106. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  107. 7:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. Thursday Night
  109. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  110. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  111. Friday, March 31
  112. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  113. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  114. 4:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 5:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  116. 7:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  117. 9:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  118. 12:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  119. 1:45 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  120. 3:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  121. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  122. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  123. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  124. Friday Night
  125. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  126. Saturday, April 1
  127. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  128. 3:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  129. 4:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  130. 6:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  131. 7:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  132. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  133. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  134. 1:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  135. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  136. 6:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  137. 7:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 9:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  140. 11:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  141. Sunday, April 2
  142. 1:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  143. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  144. 5:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  145. 6:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  146. 8:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  147. 9:40 AM F/X
    • R
  148. 11:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  149. 1:20 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  150. 3:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  151. 6:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 8:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  154. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  155. Monday, April 3
  156. 12:15 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  157. 2:45 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  158. 4:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  159. 6:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  160. 8:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  161. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  162. 12:05 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  163. 1:35 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  164. 3:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  165. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  166. 7:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  167. Monday Night
  168. 9:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  169. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  170. Tuesday, April 4
  171. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  172. 3:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  173. 5:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 6:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 7:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  176. 9:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  177. 10:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  178. 12:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  179. 2:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  180. 4:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  181. 6:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  182. 7:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  183. Tuesday Night
  184. 9:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  185. 11:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  186. Wednesday, April 5
  187. 1:00 AM Strikeforce
  188. 2:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 4:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  190. 6:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  191. 7:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  192. 9:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  193. 11:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  194. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  195. 3:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  196. 5:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  197. 7:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 8:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  200. 10:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. Thursday, April 6
  202. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  203. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  204. 2:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  205. 4:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  206. 6:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  207. 8:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  208. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  209. 12:00 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  210. 1:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  211. 3:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  212. 5:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  213. 7:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 8:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  216. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  217. Friday, April 7
  218. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"