TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  2. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  3. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  4. Last Night
  5. 11:00 PM We Need to Talk
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  8. 2:00 AM We Need to Talk
  9. 3:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  10. 5:00 AM We Need to Talk
  11. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  12. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  13. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  14. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  15. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  16. Tonight
  17. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  20. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  21. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  22. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  23. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  24. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  25. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  26. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  29. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  30. Friday, April 28
  31. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  32. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  33. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  34. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  35. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  36. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  37. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  38. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  39. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  40. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  41. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  42. Friday Night
  43. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  44. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  45. Saturday, April 29
  46. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  47. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  48. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  49. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  50. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  51. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  52. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  56. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  57. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  58. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  59. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  60. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  61. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  62. Saturday Night
  63. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  64. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  65. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  66. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  67. Sunday, April 30
  68. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  69. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  70. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  71. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  72. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  73. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  74. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  75. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  76. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  77. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  78. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  79. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • NEW
  80. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  81. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  82. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  83. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  84. Sunday Night
  85. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  86. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  87. Monday, May 1
  88. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  89. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  90. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  91. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  92. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  93. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  94. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  95. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  96. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  97. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  98. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  99. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  100. Monday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  102. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  103. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  104. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  105. Tuesday, May 2
  106. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  107. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  108. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  109. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  110. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  111. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  112. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  113. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  114. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  115. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  116. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  117. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  118. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  119. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  121. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  122. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  123. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  124. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  125. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  128. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  129. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  130. Wednesday, May 3
  131. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  132. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  133. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  134. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  135. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  136. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  137. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  138. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  139. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  140. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  143. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  144. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  145. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  146. Thursday, May 4
  147. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  148. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  149. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  150. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  151. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  152. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  153. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  154. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  155. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  156. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  157. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  158. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  159. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  160. Thursday Night
  161. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  162. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  163. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  164. Friday, May 5
  165. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  166. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  167. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  168. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  169. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  170. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  171. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  172. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  173. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  174. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  175. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  178. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  179. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  180. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  181. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  182. Saturday, May 6
  183. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  184. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  185. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  186. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  187. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  188. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  192. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  193. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  194. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  197. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  198. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  199. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  200. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  201. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  202. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  205. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  206. Sunday, May 7
  207. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  208. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  209. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  210. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  211. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  212. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  213. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  214. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  215. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  216. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
  217. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  218. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  219. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  220. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  221. Sunday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  223. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  224. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  225. Monday, May 8
  226. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  227. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  228. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  229. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  230. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  231. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  232. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  233. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  235. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  236. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  237. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  238. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  239. Monday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  241. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  242. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  243. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  244. Tuesday, May 9
  245. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  246. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  247. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  248. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  249. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  250. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  253. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  254. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  255. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"