TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  2. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  3. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  4. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  6. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  9. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  10. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  13. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  14. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  15. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  16. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  17. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  19. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  20. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  21. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  22. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  23. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  24. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  27. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  28. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  29. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  30. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  33. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  34. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  35. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  36. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  37. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  38. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  39. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  40. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  41. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  42. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  43. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  44. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  45. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  48. 9:00 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  49. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  50. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  51. Saturday, July 30
  52. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  53. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  54. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  55. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  56. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  57. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  58. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  59. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  60. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  61. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  62. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  63. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  64. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  66. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  67. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  68. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  69. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  70. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  71. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  72. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  73. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  76. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  77. Sunday, July 31
  78. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  79. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  80. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  81. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  82. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  83. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  84. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  85. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  86. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  87. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  90. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  91. Monday, August 1
  92. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  93. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  94. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  95. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  96. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  97. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, USA vs. Bahrain"
    • LIVE
  98. 5:15 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  99. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  100. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  101. Monday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  103. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  104. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  105. Tuesday, August 2
  106. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  107. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  108. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  109. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  110. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  111. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  112. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  113. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  114. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  115. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  116. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  117. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  118. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  119. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  120. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  121. 3:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  122. 5:15 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  123. 7:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  126. 11:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  127. Wednesday, August 3
  128. 12:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  129. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  130. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  131. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  132. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  133. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  134. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  135. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  136. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  137. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  140. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  141. Thursday, August 4
  142. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  143. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  144. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  145. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  146. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  147. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  148. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  149. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  150. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  151. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  152. 4:30 PM Soccer "COTIF L'Alcúdia International U-20 Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  153. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  154. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  155. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  156. Thursday Night
  157. 8:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  158. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  159. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  160. Friday, August 5
  161. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  162. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  163. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  164. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  165. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  166. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  167. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  168. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  169. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  170. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  171. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  172. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  173. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  176. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  177. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  178. Saturday, August 6
  179. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  180. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  181. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  182. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  183. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  184. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  185. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  186. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  187. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  188. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  189. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  190. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  191. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  192. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  193. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  194. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  195. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  196. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  197. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  198. Saturday Night
  199. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  200. Sunday, August 7
  201. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  202. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  203. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  204. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  205. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  206. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  207. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  208. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  209. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  210. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  211. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  212. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  213. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  214. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  215. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  216. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  219. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  220. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  221. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  222. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  223. Monday, August 8
  224. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  225. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  226. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  227. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  228. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  229. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  230. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  231. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  232. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  233. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  234. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  235. Monday Night
  236. 9:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Fourth Game: Teams TBA"
  237. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Men"
  238. Tuesday, August 9
  239. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Coach Fight"
    • NEW
  240. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  241. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  242. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  243. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  244. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  245. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  246. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  247. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  248. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  249. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  250. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  251. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  252. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  253. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  254. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  255. Tuesday Night
  256. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  257. 10:30 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
    • NEW
  258. 11:30 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
  259. Wednesday, August 10
  260. 1:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  261. 3:00 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  262. 4:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  263. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE