TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM First Kid
    • PG
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:45 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  4. 10:15 PM From the Hip
    • PG
  5. Today
  6. 12:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  7. 1:30 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  8. 3:00 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  9. 4:45 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 6:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:45 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  13. 9:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  14. 11:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  15. 12:45 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 2:15 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 3:15 PM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  18. 5:00 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  19. 6:30 PM Arctic Tale
    • G
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  22. 9:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  23. 11:30 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:15 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  26. 2:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  27. 4:00 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Among Thieves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 4:30 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 6:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  30. 7:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 9:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 11:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  33. 1:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  34. 3:00 PM Quiz Show
    • PG-13
  35. 5:15 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 6:30 PM First Kid
    • PG
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:15 PM Quiz Show
    • PG-13
  39. 10:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  40. Thursday, September 29
  41. 12:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 2:00 AM From the Hip
    • PG
  43. 4:00 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  44. 5:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 7:30 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 9:00 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  47. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  48. 12:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 1:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  50. 3:00 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 4:35 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. Thursday Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  55. 9:30 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  56. 11:15 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. Friday, September 30
  58. 12:50 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 2:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 4:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Candy and Brandy"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  62. 6:00 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  64. 8:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  65. 10:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  66. 12:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  67. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  68. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  69. 6:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  70. Friday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 9:30 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  73. 11:30 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  74. Saturday, October 1
  75. 1:45 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  76. 3:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  77. 5:00 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  78. 6:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  79. 7:45 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  80. 9:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 11:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 12:45 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  83. 2:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 4:30 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  88. 9:45 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 11:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  90. Sunday, October 2
  91. 1:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 2:45 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  93. 4:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 6:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 7:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 9:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  97. 11:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  98. 12:45 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  99. 2:30 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 4:15 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  101. 6:35 PM The Bear
    • PG
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:15 PM First Kid
    • PG
  104. 10:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  105. 11:45 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  106. Monday, October 3
  107. 2:00 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  108. 3:15 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  109. 5:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  110. 6:45 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  111. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  113. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  114. 1:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  115. 2:30 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 4:30 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 6:00 PM The War
    • PG-13
  119. Monday Night
  120. 8:05 PM Springsteen & I
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  121. 9:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  122. 11:30 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. Tuesday, October 4
  124. 12:55 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  125. 3:50 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  126. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  127. 6:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 7:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 9:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  130. 11:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  131. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  132. 1:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  133. 2:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  134. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 6:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. Tuesday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  138. 9:30 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  139. 11:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  140. Wednesday, October 5
  141. 12:45 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 1:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 3:00 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  144. 4:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 6:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  146. 8:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. 9:45 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 11:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  149. 1:15 PM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 1:45 PM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  151. 3:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  152. 5:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 7:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 9:05 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  156. 10:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  157. Thursday, October 6
  158. 12:15 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  159. 1:30 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  160. 3:05 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 4:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  162. 6:00 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  163. 7:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  164. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 10:30 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 12:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  167. 2:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  168. 3:45 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  169. 5:15 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  171. Thursday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  173. 10:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  174. Friday, October 7
  175. 1:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 2:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 3:45 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  178. 5:50 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  179. 6:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 8:00 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 9:30 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  182. 11:15 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 1:00 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 3:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 4:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 6:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. Friday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  189. 10:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  190. Saturday, October 8
  191. 12:00 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 1:35 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 3:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 4:45 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  195. 6:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  196. 8:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  197. 9:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  198. 11:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Tears and Tortillas"
    • TV-PG
  199. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  200. 2:20 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 4:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  202. 6:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  203. 7:45 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 10:05 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  206. Sunday, October 9
  207. 12:30 AM The War
    • PG-13
  208. 2:45 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 3:45 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Saturday Night Life"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  211. 6:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  212. 7:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  213. 9:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. 10:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 1:30 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  217. 3:15 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  218. 4:45 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 6:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Zoolander
    • PG-13
  222. 9:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  223. 11:15 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  224. Monday, October 10
  225. 1:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 2:15 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  227. 4:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  228. 5:50 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  230. 8:30 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  231. 10:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  232. 12:00 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  233. 1:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  234. 3:15 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  235. 4:35 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  236. 6:30 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR