TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 PM Days of Wine and Roses
    • NR
  2. 4:45 PM A Star Is Born
    • PG
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Harvey Girls
    • NR
  5. 10:00 PM It's Always Fair Weather
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Designing Woman
    • NR
  8. 2:15 AM Key Largo
    • NR
  9. 4:00 AM Dr. Ehrlich's Magic Bullet
    • NR
  10. 5:45 AM It Happened Tomorrow
    • NR
  11. 7:15 AM A Midsummer Night's Dream
    • NR
  12. 9:45 AM Mister Roberts
    • NR
  13. 12:00 PM I Dream Too Much
    • NR
  14. 1:45 PM That Girl From Paris
    • NR
  15. 3:30 PM Flying Down to Rio
    • NR
  16. 5:15 PM Cheyenne Autumn
    • NR
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Baby Doll
    • R
  19. 10:00 PM Patton
    • PG
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:00 AM The Hustler
    • NR
  22. 3:30 AM The Graduate
    • PG
  23. 5:30 AM The Singing Nun
    • NR
  24. 7:15 AM All the Brothers Were Valiant
    • NR
  25. 9:00 AM Meet John Doe
    • NR
  26. 11:15 AM The Hanging Tree
    • NR
  27. 1:15 PM The Mark
    • NR
  28. 3:30 PM Billy Budd
    • NR
  29. 5:45 PM Logan's Run
    • PG
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:00 PM Cabaret
    • PG
  32. 10:15 PM Barry Lyndon
    • PG
  33. Wednesday, February 10
  34. 1:30 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • R
  35. 4:00 AM The Entertainer
    • NR
  36. 5:45 AM That Hamilton Woman
    • NR
  37. 8:00 AM The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
    • NR
  38. 9:45 AM The Broadway Melody
    • NR
  39. 11:45 AM Our Dancing Daughters
    • NR
  40. 1:15 PM Mannequin
    • NR
  41. 3:00 PM General Spanky
    • NR
  42. 4:30 PM Cain and Mabel
    • NR
  43. 6:15 PM Pat and Mike
    • NR
  44. Wednesday Night
  45. 8:00 PM The Great Escape
    • NR
  46. 11:00 PM Bullitt
    • PG
  47. Thursday, February 11
  48. 1:00 AM Papillon
    • PG
  49. 3:45 AM This Land Is Mine
    • NR
  50. 5:30 AM Step Lively
    • NR
  51. 7:00 AM A Farewell to Arms
    • NR
  52. 8:30 AM The Life of Emile Zola
    • NR
  53. 10:30 AM The Letter
    • NR
  54. 12:15 PM The Letter
    • NR
  55. 1:30 PM The Great Ziegfeld
    • NR
  56. 4:30 PM Maytime
    • NR
  57. 6:45 PM She Done Him Wrong
    • NR
  58. Thursday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  60. 10:00 PM Gold Diggers of 1933
    • NR
  61. 11:45 PM Top Hat
    • NR
  62. Friday, February 12
  63. 1:30 AM The Moon and Sixpence
    • NR
  64. 3:15 AM The Son of Monte Cristo
    • NR
  65. 5:00 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • NR
  66. 7:00 AM Viva Villa!
    • NR
  67. 9:00 AM The Richest Girl in the World
    • NR
  68. 10:30 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
    • NR
  69. 12:15 PM That Forsyte Woman
    • NR
  70. 2:15 PM Adventures of Don Juan
    • NR
  71. 4:15 PM The Gunfighter
    • NR
  72. 5:45 PM Marooned
    • G
  73. Friday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Tootsie
    • PG
  75. 10:00 PM Kramer vs. Kramer
    • PG
  76. Saturday, February 13
  77. 12:00 AM The Deer Hunter
    • R
  78. 3:15 AM GoodFellas
    • R
  79. 5:45 AM Bloodbrothers
    • R
  80. 7:45 AM Days of Heaven
    • PG
  81. 9:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • NR
  82. 12:00 PM The Americanization of Emily
    • NR
  83. 2:00 PM And the Oscar Goes To...
  84. 4:00 PM Best Friends
    • PG
  85. 6:00 PM Hooper
    • PG
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Steel Magnolias
    • PG
  88. 10:15 PM Being There
    • PG
  89. Sunday, February 14
  90. 12:30 AM Lolita
    • NR
  91. 3:15 AM The Story of Three Loves
    • NR
  92. 6:00 AM Fanny
    • NR
  93. 8:30 AM Love Affair
    • NR
  94. 10:15 AM The Awful Truth
    • NR
  95. 12:00 PM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  96. 2:00 PM Adam's Rib
    • NR
  97. 4:00 PM Born Yesterday
    • NR
  98. 6:00 PM Sabrina
    • NR
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Casablanca
    • PG
  101. 10:00 PM Now, Voyager
    • NR
  102. Monday, February 15
  103. 12:15 AM Jezebel
    • NR
  104. 2:15 AM Wuthering Heights
    • NR
  105. 4:15 AM Lydia
    • NR
  106. 6:00 AM Cimarron
    • NR
  107. 8:15 AM Mutiny on the Bounty
    • NR
  108. 10:30 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • NR
  109. 12:15 PM Of Human Hearts
    • NR
  110. 2:00 PM George Washington Slept Here
    • NR
  111. 3:45 PM Kings Row
    • NR
  112. 6:00 PM Desperate Journey
    • NR
  113. Monday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Abe Lincoln in Illinois
    • NR
  115. 10:00 PM Yankee Doodle Dandy
    • NR
  116. Tuesday, February 16
  117. 12:15 AM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • NR
  118. 2:30 AM Stagecoach
    • NR
  119. 4:15 AM The Adventures of Mark Twain
    • NR
  120. 6:30 AM San Antonio
    • NR
  121. 8:30 AM Black Legion
    • NR
  122. 10:00 AM Bachelor Mother
    • NR
  123. 11:30 AM The Guns of Navarone
    • NR
  124. 2:30 PM Z
    • PG
  125. 4:45 PM Grand Prix
    • NR
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM On the Waterfront
    • NR
  128. 10:00 PM Anna and the King of Siam
    • NR
  129. Wednesday, February 17
  130. 12:15 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
    • NR
  131. 2:15 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • NR
  132. 5:00 AM The Gazebo
    • NR
  133. 7:00 AM The Sheepman
    • NR
  134. 8:30 AM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • NR
  135. 10:30 AM The Blue Dahlia
    • NR
  136. 12:30 PM I Married a Witch
    • NR
  137. 2:00 PM Frenchman's Creek
    • NR
  138. 4:00 PM A Damsel in Distress
    • NR
  139. 6:00 PM The Sunshine Boys
    • PG
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM The Odd Couple
    • G
  142. 10:00 PM The Way We Were
    • PG
  143. Thursday, February 18
  144. 12:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • R
  145. 2:45 AM Blackboard Jungle
    • NR
  146. 4:30 AM Trial
    • NR
  147. 6:30 AM Dillinger
    • NR
  148. 8:00 AM Sing Your Way Home
    • NR
  149. 9:15 AM Higher and Higher
    • NR
  150. 11:00 AM On the Town
    • NR
  151. 1:00 PM Kismet
    • NR
  152. 3:00 PM The War Against Mrs. Hadley
    • NR
  153. 4:30 PM Too Young to Kiss
    • NR
  154. 6:00 PM Executive Suite
    • NR
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM An American in Paris
    • NR
  157. 10:00 PM The Band Wagon
    • NR
  158. Friday, February 19
  159. 12:00 AM Strangers on a Train
    • PG
  160. 2:00 AM Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
    • NR
  161. 4:30 AM Crossfire
    • NR
  162. 6:00 AM The Narrow Margin
    • NR
  163. 7:15 AM T-Men
    • NR
  164. 9:00 AM Meet Me in St. Louis
    • NR
  165. 11:00 AM The Maltese Falcon
    • NR
  166. 12:45 PM The Spanish Main
    • NR
  167. 2:30 PM The Story of Louis Pasteur
    • NR
  168. 4:00 PM Juarez
    • NR
  169. 6:15 PM Captain Fury
    • NR
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM A Day at the Races
    • NR
  172. 10:00 PM The Thin Man
    • NR
  173. 11:45 PM The Best Years of Our Lives
    • NR
  174. Saturday, February 20
  175. 2:45 AM The Flame and the Arrow
    • NR
  176. 4:30 AM The Southerner
    • NR
  177. 6:15 AM Picnic
    • PG
  178. 8:15 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • NR
  179. 10:00 AM The Naked Spur
    • NR
  180. 11:45 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • G
  181. 1:45 PM The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
    • G
  182. 4:15 PM Father of the Bride
    • NR
  183. 6:00 PM Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
    • NR
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM No Way Out
    • NR
  186. 10:00 PM Judgment at Nuremberg
    • NR
  187. Sunday, February 21
  188. 1:15 AM Seven Days in May
    • NR
  189. 3:30 AM Anthony Adverse
    • NR
  190. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Robin Hood
    • PG
  191. 7:45 AM Night and Day
    • NR
  192. 10:00 AM The Lost Weekend
    • NR
  193. 11:45 AM Funny Girl
    • G
  194. 2:30 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • PG-13