TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Sunday, October 2
  19. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Monday, October 3
  26. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Monday Night
  30. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  31. Tuesday, October 4
  32. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Tuesday Night
  37. 11:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  38. Wednesday, October 5
  39. 12:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  40. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Wednesday Night
  44. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. Thursday, October 6
  46. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Thursday Night
  51. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. Friday, October 7
  53. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Friday Night
  58. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. Saturday, October 8
  60. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Saturday Night
  65. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Sunday, October 9
  67. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Monday, October 10
  74. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday Night
  78. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. Tuesday, October 11
  80. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  81. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 11:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  86. Wednesday, October 12
  87. 12:00 AM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  93. Thursday, October 13
  94. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 5:00 PM Local Programming