TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:35 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  2. 6:15 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  3. 7:40 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  4. 10:05 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  5. 11:50 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  6. 3:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  7. 4:35 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  8. 6:05 PM The Condemned
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  11. 11:10 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  14. 2:30 AM Empire
    • R
  15. 4:10 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  16. 6:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  17. 8:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  18. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  19. 12:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  20. 2:05 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  21. 4:10 PM Scream 3
    • R
  22. 6:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  25. 10:30 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  28. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  29. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  30. 4:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  31. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  32. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  33. 9:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 11:00 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  35. 1:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  36. 2:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  37. 4:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  38. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  41. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  42. Monday, May 2
  43. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  44. 2:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  45. 3:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 5:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  47. 6:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  48. 8:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  49. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  50. 11:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  51. 1:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  52. 3:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  53. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  54. Monday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  56. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. 11:35 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  58. Tuesday, May 3
  59. 1:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  60. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  61. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  62. 6:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  63. 8:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  64. 9:40 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  65. 11:20 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  67. 2:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  68. 4:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  69. 6:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  72. 10:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  73. 11:45 PM Afflicted
    • R
  74. Wednesday, May 4
  75. 1:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  76. 3:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  77. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  78. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  79. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  81. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  82. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  84. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  85. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  88. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  89. Thursday, May 5
  90. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  91. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  92. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  94. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  95. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  96. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  98. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  99. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  100. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  101. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  104. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  105. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  106. Friday, May 6
  107. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  110. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  111. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  112. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  113. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  114. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  115. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  116. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  117. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  118. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  119. Friday Night
  120. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  121. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  122. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  123. Saturday, May 7
  124. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  125. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  126. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  127. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  128. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  129. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  130. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  131. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  132. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  133. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  134. Saturday Night
  135. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  136. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  137. Sunday, May 8
  138. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  139. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  140. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  141. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  142. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  143. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  144. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  145. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  146. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  147. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  148. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  151. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  152. Monday, May 9
  153. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  154. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  155. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  156. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  157. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  158. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  159. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  160. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  164. Monday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  166. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  167. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  168. Tuesday, May 10
  169. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  170. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  171. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  174. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  175. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  176. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  177. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  178. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  179. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  180. Tuesday Night
  181. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  182. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  183. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  184. Wednesday, May 11
  185. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  187. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  188. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  189. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  190. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  191. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  192. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  193. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  194. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  197. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  198. Thursday, May 12
  199. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  200. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  201. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  202. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  203. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  204. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  205. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  206. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  208. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  210. Thursday Night
  211. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  212. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  213. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  214. Friday, May 13
  215. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  216. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR