TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  4. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  5. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  6. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  7. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  8. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  9. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  10. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  11. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  12. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  13. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  14. Tonight
  15. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  16. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  19. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  20. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  21. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  22. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  23. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  24. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  25. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  26. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  27. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  28. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  29. Tomorrow Night
  30. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  31. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  32. Sunday, October 2
  33. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  34. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  35. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  36. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  37. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  38. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  39. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  40. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  41. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  42. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  43. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  44. Sunday Night
  45. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  46. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  47. Monday, October 3
  48. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  49. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  50. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  51. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  53. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  54. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  55. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  56. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  57. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  58. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  59. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  60. Monday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  62. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  63. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  64. Tuesday, October 4
  65. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  66. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  67. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  68. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  69. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  70. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  71. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  72. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  73. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  74. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  79. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  80. Wednesday, October 5
  81. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  85. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  86. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  89. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  90. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  91. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  92. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  93. Wednesday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  95. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  96. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  97. Thursday, October 6
  98. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  99. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  100. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  101. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  102. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  104. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  105. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  106. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  107. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  108. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  109. Thursday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  111. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  112. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  113. Friday, October 7
  114. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  115. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  117. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  118. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  119. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  120. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  121. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  123. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  124. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  125. Friday Night
  126. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  127. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  128. Saturday, October 8
  129. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  130. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  131. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  132. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  133. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  134. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  137. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  138. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  139. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  140. Saturday Night
  141. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  142. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  143. Sunday, October 9
  144. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  145. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  146. 3:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  147. 5:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  148. 6:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  149. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  150. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  151. 12:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  152. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  153. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  154. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  155. Sunday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  157. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  158. Monday, October 10
  159. 12:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  160. 2:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  161. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  162. 6:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  163. 7:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 9:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  165. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  166. 1:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  167. 3:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  168. 5:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  169. 6:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  172. 10:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  173. Tuesday, October 11
  174. 12:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 1:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  176. 3:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 4:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  178. 6:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  179. 8:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  180. 9:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  181. 11:20 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  182. 12:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  183. 2:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  184. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  185. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  188. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  190. Wednesday, October 12
  191. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  192. 3:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  193. 5:30 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  194. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  195. 9:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  196. 11:00 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  197. 1:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  198. 3:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 4:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  200. 6:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  201. Wednesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  203. 9:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 11:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  205. Thursday, October 13
  206. 12:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  207. 2:30 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. 4:05 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 5:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  210. 7:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  211. 9:00 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  212. 10:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  213. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  214. 2:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 4:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  216. 6:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  217. Thursday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13