TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:40 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  2. 7:05 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  6. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  7. 9:00 PM Jessie "Morning Rush"
    • TV-G
  8. 9:30 PM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  9. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  10. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  16. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Family Feud"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  18. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  25. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Eggs & Extraterrestrials"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Relationships & Red Carpets"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Cory and Topanga"
    • TV-G
  28. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  29. 7:30 AM Jessie "Lizard Scales and Wrestling Tales"
    • TV-G
  30. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "BFF-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  31. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Song-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  32. 9:00 AM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  33. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Homemaker"
    • TV-Y
  37. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Scar"
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Plant Predicament; Mummy Mayhem"
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  43. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  45. 4:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  46. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Monster Melon; Picnic Palaver; Good Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "One Angry Princess"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  52. Tonight
  53. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  54. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  55. 9:00 PM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:30 PM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  57. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  58. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  59. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  63. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  64. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  65. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  66. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  68. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  70. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  71. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  72. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Buzzcuts & Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mattress Stores & Music Factories"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgiveness Project"
    • TV-G
  76. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:30 AM Jessie "The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate"
    • TV-G
  78. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  79. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Premiere-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  80. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  82. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Savannah Summit"
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  86. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  87. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  88. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  89. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Little Terror; Super Natural"
    • TV-Y
  90. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  91. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  92. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  93. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  94. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  95. 5:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 6:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  101. Tomorrow Night
  102. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  103. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  104. 9:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  105. 9:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  106. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  108. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  109. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  110. Thursday, October 19
  111. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  112. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  113. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  114. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  116. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  117. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  118. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  119. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  122. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  127. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  128. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  129. 9:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  130. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  131. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:20 PM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  142. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  143. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  144. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  150. Thursday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  152. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  153. 9:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  155. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  156. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  157. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  159. Friday, October 20
  160. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  161. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  163. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  165. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  167. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  176. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  178. 9:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  179. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  180. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  183. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  184. 12:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  185. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  186. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  187. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  188. 2:30 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  189. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  190. 3:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  191. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  192. 4:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  193. 5:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  194. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  197. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  198. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  199. Friday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  207. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. Saturday, October 21
  209. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  210. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  212. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  214. 2:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  219. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  222. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  225. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 9:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  228. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  232. 11:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  233. 12:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  234. 12:30 PM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  235. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 1:30 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  237. 2:00 PM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 3:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  239. 4:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  240. 4:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  241. 5:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  242. 5:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  243. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  245. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. 7:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  247. Saturday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  249. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  252. 10:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  253. 11:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  254. Sunday, October 22
  255. 1:35 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  256. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  257. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  258. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  259. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  262. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  264. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  265. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  266. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  268. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 9:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  271. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  276. 12:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  277. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  278. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  279. 2:00 PM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  280. 3:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  281. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  283. 5:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  284. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  285. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  289. 7:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  290. Sunday Night
  291. 8:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  292. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  293. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  294. 11:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  295. 11:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  296. Monday, October 23
  297. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  298. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  301. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 2:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  304. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  308. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  309. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  313. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  316. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  317. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  320. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  321. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  322. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  323. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  324. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  325. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  326. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  327. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  328. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  330. 6:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 7:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 7:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  333. Monday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  335. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  336. 9:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  338. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  341. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  342. Tuesday, October 24
  343. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  344. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  345. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  347. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  349. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  353. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  355. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  358. 7:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  359. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  360. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  361. 9:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  362. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  363. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 11:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  366. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  367. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  368. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  369. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  370. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  371. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  372. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  373. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  374. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  375. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  376. 5:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  377. 5:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  382. Tuesday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  384. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  391. Wednesday, October 25
  392. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  393. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  394. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  395. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  397. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  398. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  408. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  409. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  410. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  411. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  415. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  417. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  418. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  419. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  420. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  421. 3:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  422. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  423. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  424. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  428. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  429. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  430. Wednesday Night
  431. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  432. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  433. 9:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  434. 9:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  435. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  437. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  439. Thursday, October 26
  440. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  441. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  443. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 AM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  445. 2:30 AM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  446. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  447. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  448. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  451. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  455. 7:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  456. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  457. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  458. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  459. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G