TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Miami"
    • TV-PG
  2. 7:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • TV-G
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Garlic Paradise"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  7. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Cheese Paradise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  10. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "King of the Road"
    • TV-G
  11. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Unicat's Off-Road Romper, TImeless Airstream Hot Rod and Bespoke's Cushy Caravan"
    • TV-G
  12. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Windshield Wipeout"
    • TV-G
  13. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Epic Tailgating Machine"
    • TV-G
  14. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
    • TV-G
  15. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "King of the Road"
    • TV-G
  16. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Unicat's Off-Road Romper, TImeless Airstream Hot Rod and Bespoke's Cushy Caravan"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "Windshield Wipeout"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "Epic Tailgating Machine"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:00 AM Star Shower
  21. 7:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  22. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  23. 8:30 AM Create Your Unlimited Wardrobe
  24. 9:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  25. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  26. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  27. 10:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  28. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Navigating Hong Kong's Mazes"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Tango for Two in Buenos Aires"
    • TV-G
  30. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Sweating Bullets in Panama"
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:00 PM Hotel Impossible "To Be or Not To Be"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Not Anice Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Blowups & Meltdowns"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  36. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  37. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Manliest Restaurants"
    • TV-G
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Denver"
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  54. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  55. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  56. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  57. 9:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  58. 9:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  59. 10:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  60. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Tokyo's Cute Culture"
    • TV-G
  62. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Casablanca's Pit Stop Meats"
    • TV-G
  63. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
  64. 12:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  65. 1:00 PM Baggage Battles "Walk the Plank"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:30 PM Baggage Battles "Inflated Egos"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 PM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 PM Baggage Battles "Greedy Pig"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:00 PM Baggage Battles "Intergalactic Bounty"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 PM Baggage Battles "Swami Says"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  72. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Rio de Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  73. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  74. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  75. Tomorrow Night
  76. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ethiopia"
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  81. Wednesday, September 28
  82. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  83. 12:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • NEW
  84. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  87. 3:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  88. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  93. 7:30 AM Green Tea
  94. 8:00 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  95. 8:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  96. 9:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  97. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  99. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "No To-Go in Vienna"
    • TV-G
  101. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "A Taste of Colombian Salsa"
    • TV-G
  102. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
  103. 1:00 PM Foodiculous "Pizza Paradise"
    • TV-G
  104. 1:30 PM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  105. 2:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best Breakfast"
  106. 2:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Burger Bonanza"
  107. 3:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best of the Sea"
  108. 3:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "King Beef"
  109. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  110. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  112. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kazakhstan: Hunting With Eagles & Milking Mares"
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  118. Thursday, September 29
  119. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  124. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  125. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  126. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  127. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  128. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 8:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  130. 9:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  131. 9:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  132. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  133. 10:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  134. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  135. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  137. 1:00 PM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  138. 2:00 PM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  139. 2:30 PM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  140. 3:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  144. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  148. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  149. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  150. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  151. Friday, September 30
  152. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  162. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 9:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  164. 9:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  165. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  170. 1:00 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  171. 1:30 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  172. 2:00 PM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  173. 2:30 PM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  174. 3:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  175. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  177. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  185. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  186. Saturday, October 1
  187. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  191. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:30 AM Star Shower
  196. 8:00 AM Green Tea
  197. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  201. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  202. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  204. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  205. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  207. 4:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  209. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  216. Sunday, October 2
  217. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  232. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  236. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  240. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  241. Sunday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  243. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 PM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  245. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  246. Monday, October 3
  247. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  248. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  249. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  250. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  251. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  252. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  253. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  254. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  256. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  257. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  260. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 11:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  267. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  270. 3:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  275. Monday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  279. 10:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  280. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  281. Tuesday, October 4
  282. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  283. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  284. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  286. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  287. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  288. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  289. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  302. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  303. 1:00 PM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  304. 2:00 PM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  305. 3:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  306. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  307. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  309. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  310. Tuesday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  316. Wednesday, October 5
  317. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  318. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  320. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:00 PM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  337. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  339. 1:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  341. 2:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  342. 3:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  343. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  344. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  345. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  347. Wednesday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  349. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  350. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  352. Thursday, October 6
  353. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  354. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  356. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  357. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  358. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  360. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  370. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  371. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  372. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  373. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  374. 5:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  376. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  377. Thursday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  379. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  380. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  381. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  382. Friday, October 7
  383. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  384. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  385. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  386. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  388. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  389. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  390. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  391. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  392. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  393. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  394. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  395. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  396. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  397. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  398. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  399. 12:00 PM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  400. 1:00 PM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  401. 2:00 PM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  402. 3:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  403. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  404. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  405. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  406. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  407. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  408. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  409. Friday Night
  410. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  411. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  412. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  413. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  414. Saturday, October 8
  415. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  416. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  417. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  418. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  419. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  420. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  421. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  422. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  423. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  424. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  427. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  428. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  429. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  430. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  431. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  432. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  433. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  434. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  435. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  436. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  437. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  438. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  439. Saturday Night
  440. 8:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  441. 9:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  442. 10:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  443. 11:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  444. Sunday, October 9
  445. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  446. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  447. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  448. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  449. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  450. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  451. 6:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  452. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  453. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  454. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  455. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  456. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  457. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  458. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  459. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  460. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  461. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  462. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  463. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  464. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  465. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG