TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  2. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Manliest Restaurants"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "New York"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Samoa"
    • TV-PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ho Chi Minh City: Rat Hearts & Porcupine Parts"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  9. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart"
    • TV-PG
  10. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  14. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  15. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • TV-PG
  16. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  17. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  18. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  20. 7:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  21. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  22. 8:30 AM Ninja Coffee Bar - Favorite Coffeehouse Drinks Home w/ Sofia Vergara
  23. 9:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  24. 9:30 AM Women and Cancer: What every woman should know.
  25. 10:00 AM Sexy Summer Cize
  26. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  27. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  28. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Dino-Mite"
    • TV-G
  29. 12:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "American in Paris"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "Jamaica Me Coffee"
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "A Man, a Plan...Panama"
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Faust; Pirate Queen; First Versailles"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "House That Saved a King; Joan of Arc; Hamilton Sex Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  34. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Real Frankenstein; Mummy Curse; The Witch of Wallstreet"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Teen Vampire; King of Cons; Devil in the White City"
    • TV-PG
  36. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "St. Urho; Mystery Castle; Bat Bombs"
    • TV-PG
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The House That Sugar Built; Kill Dozer; Rocking Chair Riots"
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  44. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  46. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  47. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  49. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  50. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  51. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  52. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  53. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  54. 9:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  55. 10:00 AM Best Wheelbarrow Ever!
  56. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "Gunning for Dollars"
    • TV-G
  58. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  59. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  60. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Master of the Damned & Ghosts of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG
  61. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Missouri State Prison"
    • TV-14
  62. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Victorian Mansion"
    • TV-14
  63. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rocky Point Manor"
    • TV-PG
  64. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Heritage Junction"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Fort Erie"
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Yost Theatre & Ritz Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  67. Tomorrow Night
  68. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sedamsville Rectory"
    • TV-PG
  69. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  70. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Italian UFO; Doomsday Survivor; Birth of Geocaching"
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  72. Saturday, May 28
  73. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  76. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  78. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  80. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  82. 8:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  83. 8:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  84. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 9:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  86. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the White House
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flying Car; Prison Riot; Dreamland Fire"
    • TV-PG
  88. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Finding Fenn's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  89. 1:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  90. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  91. 3:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 101-81"
    • TV-PG
  92. 4:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 80-61"
    • TV-PG
  93. 5:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 60-41"
    • TV-PG
  94. 6:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 40-21"
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 20-1"
    • TV-PG
  96. Saturday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sharon Tate Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  98. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Moon Manor"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Jerome Grand Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  100. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  101. Sunday, May 29
  102. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  103. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  107. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  108. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 7:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  111. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  112. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  113. 9:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  114. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Making of an Artist; Secret Sonar; Fairy Flag"
    • TV-PG
  116. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • TV-PG
  117. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Patience Worth; Space Monkey; Absinthe"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  120. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  121. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  122. 5:00 PM Red, White & Food "Some Like It Hot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 PM Red, White & Food "Chicken and Waffles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  126. Sunday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  129. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  131. Monday, May 30
  132. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  141. 8:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  142. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  143. 9:00 AM Best Portable Charger
  144. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  145. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  148. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  153. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  158. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  159. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  162. Tuesday, May 31
  163. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  172. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  176. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 11:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  180. 12:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  181. 12:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  185. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  187. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  190. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  192. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  193. Tuesday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  198. Wednesday, June 1
  199. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  200. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  201. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  205. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  206. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  207. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  208. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  210. 9:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  211. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 10:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  213. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  215. 12:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 PM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  219. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  220. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  221. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  222. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  223. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  228. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  229. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  230. Thursday, June 2
  231. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  232. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  235. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  236. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  238. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  241. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  245. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  248. 1:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  252. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  253. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  254. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  255. Thursday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  260. Friday, June 3
  261. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  269. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 9:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  272. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  273. 10:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  274. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  275. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  279. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  280. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  281. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  283. Friday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  285. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  288. Saturday, June 4
  289. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  290. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  291. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  293. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  295. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  304. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  306. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  308. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  309. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  310. 4:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  314. Saturday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  316. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  319. Sunday, June 5
  320. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  327. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  334. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  335. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  336. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  337. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  338. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  343. Sunday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  348. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  349. Monday, June 6
  350. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  352. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  353. 3:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  354. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  366. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  367. 12:00 PM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:00 PM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  369. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  370. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  371. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  372. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  373. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  374. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  375. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  376. Monday Night
  377. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  378. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  379. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  380. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  381. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  382. Tuesday, June 7
  383. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  384. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  385. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  386. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  388. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  389. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  390. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  391. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  392. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  393. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  400. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  401. 12:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  402. 12:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  403. 1:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  404. 1:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  405. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  406. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  407. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  408. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  409. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  410. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  411. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  412. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  413. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  414. Tuesday Night
  415. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  416. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  417. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  418. 11:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  419. 11:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  420. Wednesday, June 8
  421. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  422. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  425. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  426. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  427. 6:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  428. 6:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  429. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  433. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  434. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  435. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  436. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  437. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  438. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  439. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  440. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  441. 1:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  443. 2:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  445. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G