TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:35 PM Dude, Where's My Car?
    • PG-13
  2. 11:00 PM Puerto Ricans in Paris
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:25 AM The Limey
    • R
  5. 1:55 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "George Jones and Tammy Wynette (Part Two)"
    • TV-MA
  6. 2:25 AM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • PG-13
  7. 4:00 AM A Serious Man
    • R
  8. 5:50 AM Old School
    • R
  9. 7:20 AM National Lampoon's Animal House
    • R
  10. 9:10 AM Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
    • PG-13
  11. 10:30 AM Mamma Mia!
    • PG-13
  12. 12:20 PM Undercover Brother
    • PG-13
  13. 1:50 PM In a Valley of Violence
    • R
  14. 3:35 PM Master of the Shadowless Kick: Wong Kei-Ying
    • TV-14
    • NR
  15. 5:15 PM Yes Man
    • PG-13
  16. 7:00 PM Held Up
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:30 PM Bad Boys II
    • R
  19. 11:00 PM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:15 AM The Boss
    • R
  22. 2:55 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "George Jones and Tammy Wynette (Part Two)"
    • TV-MA
  23. 3:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  24. 5:15 AM Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
    • PG-13
  25. 7:00 AM Undercover Brother
    • PG-13
  26. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  27. 9:30 AM Daredevil
    • PG-13
  28. 11:15 AM Liar Liar
    • PG-13
  29. 12:45 PM The Big Lebowski
    • R
  30. 2:45 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  31. 4:35 PM Three Kings
    • R
  32. 6:30 PM Space Cowboys
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:45 PM Urban Cowboy
    • PG
  35. 11:00 PM Laurel Canyon
    • R
  36. Thursday, October 19
  37. 12:45 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "George Jones and Tammy Wynette (Part Two)"
    • TV-MA
  38. 1:15 AM The Big Lebowski
    • R
  39. 3:15 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  40. 5:00 AM Rupture
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  41. 6:45 AM Orphan
    • R
  42. 8:50 AM On Time
    • TV-14
    • NR
  43. 9:00 AM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  44. 10:55 AM My Cousin Vinny
    • R
  45. 12:55 PM My Big Fat Greek Wedding
    • PG
  46. 2:30 PM Slumdog Millionaire
    • R
  47. 4:35 PM Heartbreak Ridge
    • R
  48. 6:45 PM Reign of Fire
    • PG-13
  49. Thursday Night
  50. 8:30 PM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "George Jones and Tammy Wynette (Part Two)"
    • TV-MA
  51. 9:00 PM The Color of Money
    • R
  52. 11:00 PM Dead Calm
    • R
  53. Friday, October 20
  54. 12:40 AM A Bigger Splash
    • R
  55. 2:45 AM Spider
    • R
  56. 4:25 AM American Psycho II: All American Girl
    • R
  57. 5:55 AM Point Break
    • PG-13
  58. 7:50 AM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  59. 10:45 AM 9 to 5
    • PG
  60. 12:35 PM My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
    • PG-13
  61. 2:10 PM Old School
    • R
  62. 3:45 PM The Boss
    • R
  63. 5:25 PM Road to Perdition
    • R
  64. 7:25 PM The Huntsman: Winter's War
    • PG-13
  65. Friday Night
  66. 9:20 PM American Psycho
    • R
  67. 11:05 PM The Legend of Tarzan
    • PG-13
  68. Saturday, October 21
  69. 1:00 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  70. 1:30 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  71. 2:00 AM Yes Man
    • PG-13
  72. 3:45 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  73. 4:15 AM The Exorcist
    • R
  74. 6:20 AM Right at Your Door
    • R
  75. 8:00 AM Midnight Cowboy
    • R
  76. 9:55 AM Capote
    • R
  77. 11:50 AM Dude, Where's My Car?
    • PG-13
  78. 1:15 PM Keanu
    • R
  79. 2:55 PM Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
    • PG-13
  80. 4:40 PM Live by Night
    • R
  81. 6:50 PM Central Intelligence
    • PG-13
  82. Saturday Night
  83. 8:40 PM Rock Star
    • R
  84. 10:30 PM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  85. 11:00 PM Space Cowboys
    • PG-13
  86. Sunday, October 22
  87. 1:15 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  88. 3:00 AM The Legend of Tarzan
    • PG-13
  89. 4:50 AM Private Benjamin
    • R
  90. 6:40 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  91. 7:10 AM Auto Focus
    • R
  92. 9:00 AM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  93. 11:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  94. 1:35 PM Slumdog Millionaire
    • R
  95. 3:40 PM The Big Lebowski
    • R
  96. 5:40 PM The Color of Money
    • R
  97. 7:40 PM Basic
    • R
  98. Sunday Night
  99. 9:20 PM Dead Calm
    • R
  100. 11:00 PM Transcendence
    • PG-13
  101. Monday, October 23
  102. 1:00 AM Rupture
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  103. 2:45 AM From Hell
    • R
  104. 4:50 AM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  105. 7:05 AM The Bone Collector
    • R
  106. 9:05 AM Mr. Mom
    • PG
  107. 10:40 AM Hail, Caesar!
    • PG-13
  108. 12:30 PM Redemption
    • R
  109. 2:10 PM Orphan
    • R
  110. 4:15 PM American Psycho
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM Incarnate
    • PG-13
  112. 7:30 PM The Omen
    • R
  113. Monday Night
  114. 9:25 PM The Scorpion King
    • PG-13
  115. 11:00 PM Warcraft
    • PG-13
  116. Tuesday, October 24
  117. 1:05 AM Die Hard 2
    • R
  118. 3:10 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  119. 3:40 AM Urban Cowboy
    • PG
  120. 5:55 AM Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
    • PG-13
  121. 7:50 AM Master of the Shadowless Kick: Wong Kei-Ying
    • TV-14
    • NR
  122. 9:30 AM Garden State
    • R
  123. 11:15 AM Johnson Family Vacation
    • PG-13
  124. 12:55 PM Central Intelligence
    • PG-13
  125. 2:45 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  126. 4:35 PM The Limey
    • R
  127. 6:05 PM Keanu
    • R
  128. 7:45 PM Liar Liar
    • PG-13
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 9:15 PM Laurel Canyon
    • R
  131. 11:00 PM Dude, Where's My Car?
    • PG-13
  132. Wednesday, October 25
  133. 12:25 AM Central Intelligence
    • PG-13
  134. 2:15 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  135. 2:45 AM Risky Business
    • R
  136. 4:25 AM Marked for Death
    • R
  137. 6:00 AM Bride of Chucky
    • R
  138. 7:30 AM Held Up
    • PG-13
  139. 9:00 AM Hoosiers
    • PG
  140. 10:55 AM Sweet November
    • PG-13
  141. 1:00 PM The Huntsman: Winter's War
    • PG-13
  142. 2:55 PM Ride Along 2
    • PG-13
  143. 4:40 PM My Cousin Vinny
    • R
  144. 6:40 PM Runaway Jury
    • PG-13
  145. Wednesday Night
  146. 8:50 PM Live by Night
    • R
  147. 11:00 PM The Legend of Tarzan
    • PG-13
  148. Thursday, October 26
  149. 12:55 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  150. 1:25 AM Yes Man
    • PG-13
  151. 3:10 AM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  152. 5:05 AM Basic
    • R
  153. 6:45 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  154. 9:05 AM Warcraft
    • PG-13
  155. 11:10 AM The Blues Brothers
    • R
  156. 1:25 PM Rupture
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  157. 3:10 PM Manhunter
    • R
  158. 5:15 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  159. 6:50 PM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Billy Joe Shaver"
    • TV-MA
  160. 7:20 PM From Hell
    • R
  161. Thursday Night
  162. 9:25 PM Morgan
    • R
  163. 11:00 PM Orphan
    • R
  164. Friday, October 27
  165. 1:05 AM Rupture
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  166. 2:50 AM American Psycho
    • R
  167. 4:35 AM Incarnate
    • PG-13
  168. 6:05 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  169. 7:45 AM The Fly II
    • R
  170. 9:30 AM The Dead Pool
    • R
  171. 11:05 AM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  172. 1:55 PM Laurel Canyon
    • R
  173. 3:40 PM Transcendence
    • PG-13
  174. 5:40 PM Point Break
    • PG-13
  175. 7:35 PM Central Intelligence
    • PG-13
  176. Friday Night
  177. 9:25 PM S.W.A.T.
    • PG-13
  178. 11:25 PM Fist Fight
    • R
  179. Saturday, October 28
  180. 1:00 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Waylon Jennings"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  181. 1:30 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Waylon Jennings"
    • TV-MA
  182. 2:00 AM Transcendence
    • PG-13
  183. 4:00 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Waylon Jennings"
    • TV-MA
  184. 4:30 AM The Color of Money
    • R
  185. 6:30 AM Miss March
    • R
  186. 8:00 AM Omen IV: The Awakening
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 9:40 AM The Green Mile
    • R
  188. 12:50 PM Dead Calm
    • R
  189. 2:30 PM Outcast "A Darkness Surrounds Him"
    • TV-MA
  190. 3:25 PM Outcast "(I Remember) When She Loved Me"
    • TV-MA
  191. 4:10 PM Outcast "All Alone Now"
    • TV-MA
  192. 5:00 PM Outcast "A Wrath Unseen"
    • TV-MA
  193. 5:55 PM Outcast "The Road Before Us"
    • TV-MA
  194. 6:45 PM Outcast "From the Shadows It Watches"
    • TV-MA
  195. 7:40 PM Outcast "The Damage Done"
    • TV-MA
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 8:30 PM Outcast "What Lurks Within"
    • TV-MA
  198. 9:20 PM Outcast "Close to Home"
    • TV-MA
  199. 10:10 PM Outcast "This Little Light"
    • TV-MA
  200. 11:00 PM Urban Cowboy
    • PG
  201. Sunday, October 29
  202. 1:15 AM Basic
    • R
  203. 2:55 AM Fist Fight
    • R
  204. 4:30 AM Three Kings
    • R
  205. 6:25 AM Ride Along 2
    • PG-13
  206. 8:10 AM Mike Judge Presents: Tales From the Tour Bus "Waylon Jennings"
    • TV-MA
  207. 8:40 AM Puerto Ricans in Paris
    • R
  208. 10:05 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  209. 11:50 AM The Legend of Tarzan
    • PG-13
  210. 1:40 PM Rock Star
    • R
  211. 3:30 PM Risky Business
    • R
  212. 5:10 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  213. 7:05 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 9:10 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  216. 11:00 PM Bad Boys II
    • R
  217. Monday, October 30
  218. 1:30 AM The Legend of Tarzan
    • PG-13
  219. 3:20 AM Blow
    • R
  220. 5:25 AM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  221. 7:10 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  222. 9:00 AM Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
    • PG-13
  223. 10:20 AM Mafia!
    • PG-13
  224. 11:50 AM Yes Man
    • PG-13
  225. 1:35 PM Live by Night
    • R
  226. 3:45 PM Runaway Jury
    • PG-13
  227. 5:55 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  228. 7:50 PM The Boss
    • R
  229. Monday Night
  230. 9:30 PM The Limey
    • R