TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  2. 9:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  3. 10:00 PM Arbor Live "The Vision"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  4. 11:00 PM Delmer and Marta "The Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Wentworth "Mere Anarchy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  8. 1:00 AM George Ryga's Hungry Hills
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. 3:00 AM The Candy Show "You Are What You Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  10. 3:30 AM The Solstice Concerts "Kristi Lane Sinclair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 AM Wentworth "Mere Anarchy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  12. 5:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 5:30 AM Hard Rock Medical "Bad Day at the Office"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  14. 6:00 AM Mouki "La communauté d'antan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  15. 6:23 AM Bizou "Bizou et le lapin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:48 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Mon premier jour"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 7:00 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Les règles de la garderie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 7:12 AM Inuk "Un heros au village; Le secret"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 7:40 AM Tiga Talk "Where Is It?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  20. 8:03 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Grouse"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 8:26 AM Monster Math Squad "Puff Monster Perfection"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 8:39 AM Monster Math Squad "Slime Cream Sundae"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 8:52 AM Louis Says "Mixed Salad; Mrs. Charles is a Superhero"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 9:15 AM Inuk "A New Friend; The Treasure Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 9:40 AM Doggy Day School "Magic Lamp"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 9:52 AM Doggy Day School "Best in Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 10:04 AM Planet Echo "Earth Rangers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 10:30 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Earth Science"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 11:00 AM underEXPOSED "Treks & Balances"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  30. 11:30 AM Warrior Games "Hoop Dancing"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 12:00 PM Working It Out Together "Restoring Justice Through Healing"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  32. 12:30 PM Willy's Garage "I'm a Truck Driving Man"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 1:00 PM Dene: A Journey "Thaidene Nene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 PM Longmire "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 3:00 PM George Ryga's Hungry Hills
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  36. 5:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muskrat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 PM The Other Side "Mr. Clark"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 6:00 PM Reel Insights "What's the Big Idea?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 PM Longmire "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Going Native"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  42. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "To Flee or Not to Flee?"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  43. 9:00 PM The Solstice Concerts "Kristi Lane Sinclair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 9:30 PM The Solstice Concerts "Don Amero"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 10:00 PM Live From the Hundred Years Cafe "Cheryl L'Hirondelle; Josh Qaumariaq & Jason Burnstick"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. 11:00 PM The Mix "Dallas Boyer; Shane Koyczan; Jerry Alfred"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 11:30 PM Health Nutz "Last Chance"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM The Red Road "A Cure"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  50. 1:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  51. 3:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  52. 4:00 AM The Red Road "A Cure"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  53. 5:00 AM Willy's Garage "I'm a Truck Driving Man"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 5:30 AM The Candy Show "You Are What You Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  55. 6:00 AM Mouki "De concert avec toi"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 6:23 AM Bizou "Bizou et le coyote"
    • HD
  57. 6:48 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Métiers de chiens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 7:00 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le vétérinaire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 7:12 AM Inuk "Un Nouvel ami; La chasse au trésor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:37 AM Wapos Bay "Elles dansent la nuit"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 8:02 AM Bizou "Bizou et le corbeau"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 8:27 AM Défis extrêmes : L'Île de Pahkitew "Singeries et problèmes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 8:50 AM Tiga Talk "Moving"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 9:13 AM Wapos Bay "Breakin' Too"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 9:38 AM Planet Echo "Roof Top Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 10:01 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Earth Science"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 10:30 AM Aski Boyz "Temagami First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 11:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Turtle Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 11:30 AM Konnected.TV "To Be Silent Is to Suffer: Columbia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 12:00 PM Arctic Air "Stormy Weather"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  71. 1:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 2:00 PM Longmire "The Dark Road"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 4:30 PM Medicine Line "Icons of Oppression"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 5:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Roe Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 5:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Vehicle Crash"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "We Are Not Extinct"
    • HD
  79. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM Arctic Air "Stormy Weather"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  81. Tomorrow Night
  82. 8:00 PM Longmire "The Dark Road"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 9:00 PM The Cleaner "An Ordinary Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  84. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 11:00 PM Reel Insights "What's the Big Idea?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. Monday, July 24
  88. 12:00 AM Longmire "The Dark Road"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 1:00 AM The Cleaner "An Ordinary Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  90. 2:00 AM Arctic Air "Stormy Weather"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  91. 3:00 AM Dene: A Journey "Thaidene Nene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. 4:00 AM The Cleaner "An Ordinary Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  93. 5:00 AM Blackstone "The Worm Has Turned"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  94. 6:00 AM Motetan Mamo "Vivre en ville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Le choix d'Alex"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Makusham "Claude McKenzie et Florent Vollant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 AM Tam "La musique wendat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. 8:00 AM Tam "L'école"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 8:30 AM Clé du studio "Michel Canapé"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 AM Le rythme "Rencontre avec Élisapie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 9:30 AM Le rythme "Une visite d'anciens participants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 10:00 AM C'est parti mon tipi! "La Tuque"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. 10:30 AM Adrénaline "Janika Michel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  104. 11:00 AM La brigade des nations "Défi de la danse pour les aînés"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  105. 11:30 AM Méchant trip! "Jason Roy-Léveillé et le ski nautique"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 12:00 PM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 12:30 PM Pachamama Express "Bianca Gervais"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 PM Orignal et marmelade "Agneau"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  109. 1:30 PM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  110. 2:00 PM Le rythme "Rencontre avec Élisapie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  111. 2:30 PM Clé du studio "Michel Canapé"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  113. 3:01 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "Le choix d'Alex"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 3:30 PM La brigade des nations "Défi de la danse pour les aînés"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  116. 4:01 PM Adrénaline "William Guay Picard"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  117. 4:30 PM Méchant trip! "Jason Roy-Léveillé et le ski nautique"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 PM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 5:30 PM Les Deerskin "Orca Windtree"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Open for Business"
    • HD
  122. 7:00 PM Orignal et marmelade "Agneau"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 7:30 PM Le rythme "Une visite d'anciens participants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  124. Monday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Clé du studio "Michel Canapé"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 8:30 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "Le choix d'Alex"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 PM Méchant trip! "Jason Roy-Léveillé et le ski nautique"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 9:30 PM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 10:00 PM Pachamama Express "Bianca Gervais"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 10:30 PM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 11:00 PM Motetan Mamo "Vivre en ville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. Tuesday, July 25
  134. 12:00 AM Blackstone "The Worm Has Turned"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  135. 1:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Shellfish"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  136. 1:30 AM Konnected.TV "What If You Could Go Back? - Paraguay"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  137. 2:00 AM Reel Insights "What's the Big Idea?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 3:00 AM The Other Side "Rows and Rows and Rows of Doors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 3:30 AM The Other Side "You're the Devil Right?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 AM Blackstone "The Worm Has Turned"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  141. 5:00 AM Tribal Police Files "Cyber Bullying"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 5:30 AM Urban Native Girl "Success"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. 6:00 AM Tamanevugut "Multicultural Youth Gathering"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  144. 6:30 AM Tamanevugut "Multicultural Youth Gathering"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 AM Ilinniq "Iqaluit"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. 7:30 AM Niqitsiat "Home Baked Bread & Buns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 8:00 AM Niqitsiat "Caribou Stir Fry"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 8:30 AM Qanurli "Chasing Your Dreams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 9:00 AM Qanurli "Role Models"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  150. 9:30 AM Nunavik Secrets "Musk-Ox in Nunavik"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 10:00 AM Konnected.TV "What If You Could Go Back? - Paraguay"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 10:30 AM Konnected.TV "To Be Silent Is to Suffer: Columbia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 AM Chaos & Courage "True North"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Dangerous Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  155. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  156. 12:01 PM APTN Investigates "Open for Business"
    • HD
  157. 12:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Scallops"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  159. 1:30 PM Medicine Line "Re-Animators"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Ikalet/Grains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 2:30 PM Wild Archaeology "Central Coast, B.C."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  163. 3:01 PM The Other Side "Mr. Clark"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 3:30 PM The Other Side "Spirits Past"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  166. 4:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Water Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Phat Bikes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  168. 5:00 PM Chaos & Courage "True North"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. 5:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Dangerous Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  171. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "The Blame Game APRIL 3/15"
    • HD
  172. 7:00 PM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. Tuesday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  175. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  176. 9:00 PM Wentworth "Coup De Grace"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  177. 10:00 PM Blackstone "The Worm Has Turned"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  178. 11:00 PM The Candy Show "Smells Like Teen Spirit"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  179. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  180. Wednesday, July 26
  181. 12:00 AM Wentworth "Coup De Grace"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  182. 1:00 AM Blackstone "The Worm Has Turned"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  183. 2:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  184. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  185. 3:00 AM Chaos & Courage "True North"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  186. 3:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Dangerous Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 AM Wentworth "Coup De Grace"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  188. 5:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  189. 5:30 AM Mohawk Girls "That's Just the Way It Is"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  190. 6:00 AM Working It Out Together "Self-Esteem"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 6:30 AM Working It Out Together "The Results"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 7:00 AM Princesses "Power Is Beauty"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  193. 7:30 AM Princesses "Turtle Island Fashion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  194. 8:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "Health, Home and Heritage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  195. 8:30 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The Skywalkers of Six Nations"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  196. 9:00 AM Samaqan: Water Stories "Seaweed: What the fucus?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 9:30 AM Down2Earth "Tla-o-qui-aht Hatchery; Salmon & Bannock Bistro; Nuu-chah-nulth Plants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 10:00 AM Down2Earth "Maori Dairy Farm; Indigenous Diet; Sechelt Plants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 10:30 AM Chaos & Courage "Critical Incident"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 11:00 AM Playing With Fire "Back On The Saw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 11:30 AM Playing With Fire "Renegade Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  203. 12:01 PM APTN Investigates "The Blame Game APRIL 3/15"
    • HD
  204. 12:30 PM Urban Native Girl "Success"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  207. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  208. 3:01 PM Native Planet "Canada"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  209. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  210. 4:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Water Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "In the Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 PM Playing With Fire "Back On The Saw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 5:30 PM Playing With Fire "Renegade Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  215. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Food for Thought APRIL 10/15"
    • HD
  216. 7:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muskrat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 7:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Roe Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. Wednesday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tent City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  220. 8:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Prison Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 9:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 PM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  223. 11:00 PM Princesses "Rocking the Runway"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  224. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  225. Thursday, July 27
  226. 12:00 AM Redfern Now "Pokies"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 1:00 AM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  228. 2:00 AM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  229. 3:00 AM Playing With Fire "Back On The Saw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  230. 3:30 AM Playing With Fire "Renegade Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 4:00 AM Redfern Now "Pokies"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 AM Reel Insights "What's the Big Idea?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Tony: Back From the Brink"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 7:30 AM Warrior Games "Steve's Journey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 8:00 AM Wild Archaeology "The Wild People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 8:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Land of the Giants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 9:00 AM Hit the Ice "Timely Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  238. 9:30 AM Hit the Ice "Friendly Face"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  239. 10:00 AM Taken "Fonassa Bruyere"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 10:30 AM Taken "Tanya Nepinak"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 11:00 AM Unipkaaqtut "A Passion for the Language Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  242. 11:30 AM Watchers of the North "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  243. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  244. 12:01 PM APTN Investigates "Food for Thought APRIL 10/15"
    • HD
  245. 12:30 PM Taken "Claudette Osborne-Tyo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. 1:00 PM Tribal Police Files "Vehicle Crash"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. 1:30 PM Reel Insights "Chasing Lear"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  248. 2:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muskrat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  250. 3:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Borneo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 3:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Roe Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  253. 4:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Water Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "On Your Mark, Get Sled, Go"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 PM Unipkaaqtut "A Passion for the Language Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 5:30 PM Watchers of the North "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  258. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "The Motion - April 17/15"
    • HD
  259. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  260. Thursday Night
  261. 8:00 PM The Other Side "The Hanged Man"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  262. 8:30 PM The Other Side "Dem Bones"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  263. 9:00 PM Aski Boyz "Eagle Village First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. 9:30 PM Delmer and Marta "What the Truck"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  265. 10:00 PM The Deerskins "Orca Windtree"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  266. 10:30 PM By the Rapids "Mighty Five Nations - Rise Of A Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  267. 11:00 PM Health Nutz "Out of Bounds"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  269. Friday, July 28
  270. 12:00 AM The Cleaner "The Turtle & the Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  271. 1:00 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Delusions of Tatanka Trucks"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  272. 1:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Spirited"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  273. 2:00 AM Arbor Live "Growing Up"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  274. 3:00 AM Konnected.TV "A Green Revolution: Peru Zenon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. 3:30 AM Chaos & Courage "True North"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 4:00 AM The Cleaner "The Turtle & the Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  277. 5:00 AM Dene: A Journey "Thaidene Nene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 AM Le rythme "L'enregistrement"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  279. 6:30 AM Le rythme "Le spectacle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 7:00 AM Face the Music "Salt Spring Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 7:30 AM underEXPOSED "Boardercross"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 8:00 AM underEXPOSED "Raven's Call"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 8:30 AM Konnected.TV "Awakening a Generation - BC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 9:00 AM Konnected.TV "I Am Missing: Ottawa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  285. 9:30 AM Indians & Aliens "Sonny Orr"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 10:00 AM Voices of the Land "Tony: Back From the Brink"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  287. 11:00 AM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  288. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  289. 12:01 PM APTN Investigates "The Motion - April 17/15"
    • HD
  290. 12:30 PM The Other Side "The Hanged Man"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tent City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  292. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Prison Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 PM Our Songs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  295. 3:01 PM The Solstice Concerts "Kristi Lane Sinclair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. 3:30 PM Face the Music "Canada/U.S.: Red Ride Tour"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  297. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  298. 4:01 PM Nagamowin "Nadia Gaudet in St. Laurent, Manitoba"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Ramp It Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  302. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Broken Spirits - April 24/15"
    • HD
  303. 7:00 PM Taken "Fonassa Bruyere"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. 7:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Dangerous Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  305. Friday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Longmire "A Damn Shame"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 PM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Delusions of Tatanka Trucks"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  308. 9:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Spirited"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  309. 10:00 PM Arbor Live "Growing Up"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  310. 11:00 PM Delmer and Marta "What the Truck"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  312. Saturday, July 29
  313. 12:00 AM Wentworth "Coup De Grace"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  314. 1:00 AM Bran Nue Dae
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  315. 3:00 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  316. 3:30 AM The Solstice Concerts "Joey Stylez With Dragonette"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 AM Wentworth "Coup De Grace"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  318. 5:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Tent City"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  319. 5:30 AM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  320. 6:00 AM Mouki "Le spectacle de la nuit"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 6:23 AM Bizou "Bizou et la grive solitaire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 6:46 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un ami porc-midable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 6:58 AM Garderie Waf Waf "C'est bien d'être petit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 7:12 AM Inuk "Les cerfs-volants; Les visiteurs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 7:37 AM Tiga Talk "I Want a Pet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 8:00 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Red Fox"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 8:21 AM Monster Math Squad "The Big Stink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 8:34 AM Monster Math Squad "Monster Muffin Muddle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 8:47 AM Louis Says "Wind & Water; Scary Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 9:10 AM Inuk "The Flying Kites; A Hare-y-Situation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 9:35 AM Doggy Day School "Patience Lucas"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  332. 9:47 AM Doggy Day School "Bossy Boots"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 10:01 AM Planet Echo "Gone Fishing"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  334. 10:30 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Math"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 11:00 AM underEXPOSED "Phat Bikes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 11:30 AM Warrior Games "Snowboarding"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  337. 12:00 PM Working It Out Together "Decolonization Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  338. 12:30 PM Willy's Garage "In Like Flynn in Lynn Lake"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  339. 1:00 PM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 PM Longmire "A Damn Shame"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 3:00 PM Bran Nue Dae
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  342. 5:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muskrat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  343. 5:30 PM The Other Side "The Hanged Man"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 PM Reel Insights "Chasing Lear"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  345. 7:00 PM Longmire "A Damn Shame"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. Saturday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  348. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  349. 9:00 PM The Solstice Concerts "Joey Stylez With Dragonette"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  350. 9:30 PM The Solstice Concerts "Kashtin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 10:00 PM Live From the Hundred Years Cafe "Dave Boulander; Raven Kanatakta & M'Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 PM The Mix "Lyle Donald; Oka; Inuvialuit Dancers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 11:30 PM Health Nutz "Out of Bounds"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. Sunday, July 30
  355. 12:00 AM The Red Road "The Hatching"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  356. 1:00 AM A Prairie Home Companion
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  357. 3:00 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  358. 3:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Spirited"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  359. 4:00 AM The Red Road "The Hatching"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  360. 5:00 AM Willy's Garage "In Like Flynn in Lynn Lake"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  362. 6:00 AM Mouki "Promis, c'est promis!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  363. 6:23 AM Bizou "Bizou et le phoque"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:46 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Les Olympiades"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  365. 6:58 AM Garderie Waf Waf "La gratouille"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:10 AM Inuk "L'igloo du défi; Sauvons Akina!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:35 AM Wapos Bay "L'importance de se souvenir"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 7:58 AM Bizou "Bizou et le loup"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:21 AM Défis extrêmes : L'Île de Pahkitew "Au fond du trou"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 8:44 AM Tiga Talk "Do It on My Own"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 9:07 AM Wapos Bay "It Came From Out There"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 9:34 AM Planet Echo "Organic Farming"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 10:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Math"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  374. 10:30 AM Aski Boyz "Eagle Village First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  375. 11:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Central Coast, B.C."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  376. 11:30 AM Konnected.TV "A Green Revolution: Peru Zenon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  377. 12:00 PM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  378. 1:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tent City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  379. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Prison Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 2:00 PM Longmire "The Cancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  381. 3:00 PM A Prairie Home Companion
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  382. 5:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Roe Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 5:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Dangerous Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  384. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "Broken Spirits - April 24/15"
    • HD
  385. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  386. 7:00 PM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  387. Sunday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Longmire "The Cancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  389. 9:00 PM The Cleaner "The Turtle & the Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  390. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tent City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  391. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Prison Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  392. 11:00 PM Reel Insights "Chasing Lear"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  393. Monday, July 31
  394. 12:00 AM Longmire "The Cancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 1:00 AM The Cleaner "The Turtle & the Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  396. 2:00 AM Arctic Air "Old Wounds"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  397. 3:00 AM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  398. 4:00 AM The Cleaner "The Turtle & the Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  399. 5:00 AM Blackstone "Back in the Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  400. 6:00 AM Motetan Mamo "Activité sportive"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. 6:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "La kokom"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  402. 7:00 AM Makusham "Sakay Ottawa et Pascal Lejeune"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  403. 7:30 AM Tam "La souffrance"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 8:00 AM Tam "La tournée"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  405. 8:30 AM Clé du studio "Joseph Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 9:00 AM Le rythme "Les chansons naissent"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. 9:30 AM Le rythme "La maison Audiogram"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  408. 10:00 AM C'est parti mon tipi! "Joliette"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  409. 10:30 AM Adrénaline "Sébastien Jean-Dubé"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  410. 11:00 AM La brigade des nations "Défi des plantes médicinales"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  411. 11:30 AM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  412. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  413. 12:01 PM Méchant trip! "Rémi-Pierre Paquin et la décalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  414. 12:30 PM Pachamama Express "François L'Écuyer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  415. 1:00 PM Orignal et marmelade "Lièvre"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  416. 1:30 PM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 PM Le rythme "Une visite d'anciens participants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 2:30 PM Clé du studio "Joseph Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  420. 3:01 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "La kokom"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 3:30 PM La brigade des nations "Défi des plantes médicinales"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  423. 4:01 PM Adrénaline "Le Club d'Obedjiwan"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  424. 4:30 PM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  425. 5:00 PM Méchant trip! "Rémi-Pierre Paquin et la décalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  426. 5:30 PM Les Deerskin "Nous vous présentons les Deerskin"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  427. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  428. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Between the Cracks"
    • HD
  429. 7:00 PM Orignal et marmelade "Lièvre"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  430. 7:30 PM Le rythme "La maison Audiogram"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. Monday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Clé du studio "Joseph Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  433. 8:30 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "La kokom"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 PM Méchant trip! "Jeff Stinco et l'escalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 PM Méchant trip! "Rémi-Pierre Paquin et la décalade"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 PM Pachamama Express "François L'Écuyer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 10:30 PM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 PM Motetan Mamo "Activité sportive"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. 11:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  440. Tuesday, August 1
  441. 12:00 AM Blackstone "Back in the Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  442. 1:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 AM Konnected.TV "To Be Silent Is to Suffer: Columbia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 AM Reel Insights "Chasing Lear"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  445. 3:00 AM The Other Side "Mr. Clark"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  446. 3:30 AM The Other Side "Spirits Past"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 4:00 AM Blackstone "Back in the Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  448. 5:00 AM Tribal Police Files "Mother in Crisis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  449. 5:30 AM Urban Native Girl "Walking With Our Sisters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  450. 6:00 AM Tamanevugut "Returning Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  451. 6:30 AM Tamanevugut "Returning Home, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  452. 7:00 AM Ilinniq "Kugluktuk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  453. 7:30 AM Niqitsiat "Beef & Barley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  454. 8:00 AM Niqitsiat "Caribou Barley Stew"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  455. 8:30 AM Qanurli "Role Models"
    • HD
    • TV-G