TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Reel Insights "Potlatch Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  2. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  3. 12:01 PM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 1:00 PM Chefs Run Wild "Borneo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 1:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 2:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  8. 2:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  9. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  10. 3:01 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Environment"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Life's a Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  13. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Heating Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. 5:01 PM Aski Boyz "Kettle Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  16. 5:30 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  18. 6:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 7:00 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  20. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  23. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  24. 9:00 PM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  25. 10:00 PM Blackstone "A Girl Walks Into a Bar"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  26. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  27. 11:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  30. 1:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 1:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  32. 2:00 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  33. 2:30 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  34. 3:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  35. 4:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Fort William Historical Park"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 4:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muntjac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 AM Face the Music "Canada/U.S.: Red Ride Tour"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 5:30 AM Qanurli "Uakalanngaa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clam Chowder & Egg Sandwiches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 6:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 7:00 AM Princesses "Damned If You Look It, Damned If You Don't"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 7:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 8:00 AM Notre Peuple "Oka: Un Ete Indien"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 9:00 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 9:30 AM Clé du studio "Samian"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. 10:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  47. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "T'es chanceux, François"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. 11:00 AM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  50. 12:01 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  51. 12:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  52. 1:00 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 2:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  57. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Game On"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  58. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Separate Ways"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  60. 5:01 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  61. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  62. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 7:00 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 9:00 PM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 10:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 10:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Theft File"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  70. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. Tomorrow
  72. 12:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 AM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  74. 2:00 AM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  75. 3:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 4:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 AM Taken "Maisy Odjick, Shannon Alexander"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muntjac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  79. 5:30 AM Niqitsiat "Fish Shepherd's Pie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clams With Pasta and Seafood"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. 6:30 AM underEXPOSED "Paying the Bills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 7:00 AM Dream Big "Casting Director"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 7:30 AM Chaos & Courage "Chance For Change"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 8:00 AM La cité "La mobilisation des femmes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 8:30 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 9:00 AM Orignal et marmelade "Castor et les garçons"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 9:30 AM Tam "La femme"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 10:00 AM Makusham "Nathalie Renault et Robert Seven-Crows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Juste une petite soirée entre amis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  90. 11:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  91. 12:00 PM InFocus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. 1:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  94. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  95. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  98. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "On the Bubble"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  99. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Need Some Help"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  101. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 5:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  104. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. Tomorrow Night
  107. 8:00 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 PM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  109. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  110. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  111. Friday, November 24
  112. 12:00 AM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  113. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  115. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  116. 4:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Se'win/Salmon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  117. 4:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Knife"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 AM underEXPOSED "Heating Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 5:30 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Our Last Words"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  121. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "Invasion of the Body Smashers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  122. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "School and Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Carey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Nos terres, notre survie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  126. 9:30 AM Le rythme "Une visite surprise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Mylène St-Sauveur et l'alpinisme"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "On peut pas tout avoir, man!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 12:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 PM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  135. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. 4:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  138. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  141. 7:00 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. Friday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  146. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  147. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  148. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. Saturday, November 25
  150. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  151. 1:00 AM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  153. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  154. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  155. 5:00 AM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 5:30 AM The Other Side "Duck Lake Part 2: Please Move the Glass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 AM Tiga Talk "I Want a Pet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 6:23 AM Louis Says "Mixed Salad; Mrs. Charles is a Superhero"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Skunk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 7:09 AM Mouki "La belle au bois chantant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et l'ours polaire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:55 AM Inuk "À l'ombre de Nutaaraq/Bébé en cavale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Woofie Goes Walkies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Number Muncher Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 10:00 AM Total Drama: Pahkitew Island "Pahk'd With Talent"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 10:30 AM Guardians Evolution "Dark Thunder"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 11:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Big Bang"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 11:30 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 12:00 PM Aski Boyz "Kettle Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  175. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  176. 1:00 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 2:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 3:00 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  179. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  180. 6:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 PM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 9:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  185. Sunday, November 26
  186. 12:00 AM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  187. 2:30 AM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 3:00 AM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 3:30 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  190. 4:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  191. 4:30 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  192. 5:00 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  193. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Jumped the Fence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 6:00 AM Wapos Bay "Time Management"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  195. 6:23 AM Tiga Talk "Cook Out"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 6:46 AM Amy's Mythic Morning "Wild Woman of the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 7:09 AM Mouki "Le club de super-constructeurs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 7:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 7:44 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:56 AM Inuk "Pique-nique familial; Les oiseaux font le printemps"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:21 AM Wapos Bay "Pendant que cuit la bannique"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 8:44 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 8:56 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:13 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 9:36 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 10:00 AM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  207. 12:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 12:30 PM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  209. 2:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 PM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  211. 5:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  215. 7:00 PM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  216. Sunday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. 9:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  219. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  220. 11:00 PM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  221. 11:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  222. Monday, November 27
  223. 12:00 AM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  224. 2:00 AM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  226. 3:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  227. 4:00 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  228. 4:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  229. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  230. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Mean Streets - Oct 23/15"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Char With Cabbage and Mushrooms"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 6:30 AM Konnected.TV "A Green Revolution: Peru Zenon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 7:00 AM Working It Out Together "Driving In"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 7:30 AM Warrior Games "Arctic Games"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 8:00 AM Adrénaline "Christopher Duchesneau"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  236. 8:30 AM Aux frontières du pas normal "La compétition"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 9:00 AM La vie est hockey "Le Championnat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  238. 9:30 AM Le rythme "La séance photo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 10:00 AM Cercle de feu "Des gisements en or"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Les filles vont bien"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 11:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Magazine Launch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  242. 11:30 AM Princesses "Power Is Beauty"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  243. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  244. 12:01 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 12:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Domestic Violence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. 1:00 PM Chaos & Courage "Protecting Our Children"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. 1:30 PM Playing With Fire "Prescribed Burn"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  248. 2:00 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 2:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  251. 3:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Philippines"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 3:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  254. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "All or Nothing"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  255. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "High Flier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  257. 5:01 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  258. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  260. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  263. Monday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  265. 8:30 PM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  266. 9:00 PM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  267. 10:00 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "Cinéma vérité"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 10:30 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  269. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  270. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. Tuesday, November 28
  272. 12:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  273. 1:00 AM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 1:30 AM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. 2:00 AM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 3:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  277. 4:00 AM Playing With Fire "Prescribed Burn"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 4:30 AM Hit the Ice "The Assessment"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 AM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 5:30 AM Nunavik Secrets "Umiujaq"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Chicken Chili Casserole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 AM Face the Music "Salt Spring Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The Hill Brothers: Keeping It in the Family"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  284. 7:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Sp'itlem/Bitter root"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  285. 8:00 AM Clé du studio "Karim Ouellet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 8:30 AM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 AM Pachamama Express "Luis Oliva"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  288. 9:30 AM Tam "Le temps"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  289. 10:00 AM Makusham "Claude McKenzie et Florent Vollant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  290. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Bonne fête!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  291. 11:00 AM Reel Insights "NSI IndigiDocs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  292. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  293. 12:01 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  295. 1:00 PM Chefs Run Wild "Philippines"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. 1:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. 2:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  300. 3:01 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  301. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  302. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "High Wire"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  303. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Wind and Waves"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  305. 5:01 PM Aski Boyz "Stony Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 5:30 PM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  308. 6:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. Tuesday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  314. 9:00 PM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  315. 10:00 PM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  316. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  317. 11:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. Wednesday, November 29
  319. 12:00 AM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  320. 1:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 1:30 AM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  322. 2:00 AM The Candy Show "Family Affair"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  323. 2:30 AM The Candy Show "Idle No More"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  324. 3:00 AM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  325. 4:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Fort William First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 4:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 5:00 AM Face the Music "Haida Gwai"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  328. 5:30 AM Qanurli "Because We're Awesome"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  329. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Stuffed Peppers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 6:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Dogfish & Urchin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 7:00 AM Princesses "Cycles of Life: Motherhood and Aging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 7:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  333. 8:00 AM Notre Peuple "Les Indiens, l'aigle et le dindon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 9:30 AM Clé du studio "Karim Ouellet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 10:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  337. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Ça va bien aller, mon chum!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  338. 11:00 AM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  339. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  340. 12:01 PM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 12:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  342. 1:00 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  343. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 2:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  345. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  347. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "The Eleventh Hour"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  348. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Cash or Crash"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  349. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  350. 5:01 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  351. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  352. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "A Soldier Scorned"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 7:00 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Architecture & Urban Design"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. Wednesday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Native Planet "Rapa Nui"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  356. 9:00 PM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  357. 10:00 PM Nations at War "War of the Worlds"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 10:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Domestic Violence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  360. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "A Soldier Scorned"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. Thursday, November 30
  362. 12:00 AM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  363. 1:00 AM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  364. 2:00 AM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 3:00 AM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  366. 4:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Magazine Launch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 4:30 AM Taken "Tanya Brooks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 5:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 5:30 AM Niqitsiat "Minestrone Soup"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clams With Pasta and Seafood"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 6:30 AM underEXPOSED "Snow Motos"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 7:00 AM Dream Big "Actor"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 7:30 AM Chaos & Courage "RCMP Coast To Coast"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  374. 8:00 AM La cité "Tous unis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  375. 8:30 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  376. 9:00 AM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  377. 9:30 AM Tam "Héritage"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  378. 10:00 AM Makusham "Sakay Ottawa et Pascal Lejeune"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  379. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Parler moins, agir plus"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 11:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Architecture & Urban Design"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  381. 12:00 PM InFocus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  382. 1:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  384. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  385. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  386. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  387. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  388. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "The Heat of Battle"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  389. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Dig"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  390. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  391. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  392. 5:30 PM Nations at War "War of the Worlds"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  393. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  394. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Wild Seas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  396. Thursday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  398. 9:00 PM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  399. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  400. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. Friday, December 1
  402. 12:00 AM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  403. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  405. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  406. 4:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "21st Century Okanagan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. 4:30 AM Tribal Police Files "School and Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  408. 5:00 AM underEXPOSED "Separate Ways"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  409. 5:30 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  410. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Helen Haig-Brown's Legacy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  411. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "The Men in Beige"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  412. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Rock Slide"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  413. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Le Championnat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  414. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Des gisements en or"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  415. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  416. 9:30 AM Le rythme "L'heure du jugement!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Alex Perron et la ballule"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Contre vents et marées"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  420. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  422. 12:01 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  423. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Wild Seas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  424. 2:00 PM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  425. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  426. 4:01 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  428. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "Mountains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  430. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Fair Play"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM Taken "Jacqueline Crazybull"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  432. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  433. Friday Night
  434. 8:00 PM Longmire "Carcasses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  436. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  437. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  438. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Fair Play"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. Saturday, December 2
  440. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  441. 1:00 AM Longmire "Carcasses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  442. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  443. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  444. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "Mountains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  445. 5:00 AM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  446. 5:30 AM The Other Side "Kerrobert"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 6:00 AM Tiga Talk "What Shall I Wear?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  448. 6:23 AM Louis Says "Wind & Water; Scary Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  449. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and The Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  450. 7:09 AM Mouki "On tourne!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  451. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et le Castor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  452. 7:55 AM Inuk "La partie de peche; Le palais des glaces"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  453. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Lili et Lulu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  454. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Tout un changement"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  455. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Goes to the Petting Zoo/Takes a Bath"
    • NEW
    • HD
  456. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Lili & Lulu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  457. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "A Big Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Missing Monster House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  459. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Big Monster Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y