TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:20 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. 9:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  3. 11:15 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  4. 1:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  5. 3:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  6. 5:15 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 6:50 PM No Escape
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:35 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  10. 10:15 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM I'm Dying up Here "My Rifle, My Pony and Me"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 1:00 AM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 11"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  14. 2:00 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  15. 3:45 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 5:00 AM Halloween
    • R
  17. 7:00 AM How to Be a Player
    • R
  18. 8:35 AM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  19. 10:15 AM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  20. 10:45 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  21. 12:30 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  22. 2:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  23. 4:00 PM Ray Donovan "The Kalamazoo"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  24. 5:00 PM Ray Donovan "Ding"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  25. 5:50 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 6:00 PM Ray Donovan "Come and Knock on Our Door"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  27. 7:00 PM Ray Donovan "Breakfast of Champions"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Ray Donovan "Handshake Deal"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  30. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Swing Vote"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  31. 10:00 PM Episodes "Episode 1"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 10:30 PM Episodes "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 11:00 PM Episodes "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 11:30 PM Episodes "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Episodes "Episode 5"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  37. 12:30 AM Episodes "Episode 6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. 1:00 AM Episodes "Episode 7"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 1:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  40. 3:30 AM Doom
    • R
  41. 5:15 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  42. 6:50 AM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  43. 8:40 AM Election
    • R
  44. 10:30 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  46. 1:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  47. 4:00 PM Ray Donovan "All Must Be Loved"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  48. 5:00 PM Ray Donovan "Tulip"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  49. 6:00 PM Ray Donovan "The Octopus"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  50. 7:00 PM Ray Donovan "One Night in Yerevan"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM Ray Donovan "Poker"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  53. 8:50 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  54. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Exsuscito"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 10:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  56. Monday, July 31
  57. 12:45 AM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  58. 2:15 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  59. 4:00 AM The Score
    • R
  60. 6:05 AM Don Jon
    • R
  61. 7:40 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  62. 9:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  63. 11:20 AM Fair Haven
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 1:00 PM The Free World
    • R
  65. 2:45 PM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  66. 3:45 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  67. 5:45 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  68. 7:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  69. Monday Night
  70. 9:20 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  71. 11:15 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. Tuesday, August 1
  73. 12:50 AM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  74. 1:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  75. 3:15 AM Bad Moms
    • R
  76. 5:00 AM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 6:05 AM How to Be a Player
    • R
  78. 7:40 AM Beaches
    • PG-13
  79. 9:45 AM London Town
    • R
  80. 11:20 AM Billy Elliot
    • R
  81. 1:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  82. 3:00 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 4:15 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 4:30 PM Fried Green Tomatoes
    • PG-13
  85. 6:45 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 10:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  89. Wednesday, August 2
  90. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  91. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2015 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 5:35 AM Triple 9
    • R
  93. 7:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  94. 9:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  95. 11:15 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  96. 12:40 PM Dinosaur
    • PG
  97. 2:05 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  98. 3:45 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  99. 5:30 PM Good Advice
    • R
  100. 7:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  103. 10:50 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  104. 11:00 PM Comet
    • R
  105. Thursday, August 3
  106. 12:35 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  107. 2:15 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  108. 4:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  109. 5:50 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  110. 7:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  111. 9:30 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 11:05 AM Snowden
    • R
  113. 1:30 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  114. 3:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  115. 5:15 PM Beaches
    • PG-13
  116. 7:30 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 9:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  119. 11:00 PM The Whistleblower
    • R
  120. Friday, August 4
  121. 1:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  122. 3:15 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 4:45 AM Halloween
    • R
  124. 6:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  125. 8:15 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 9:45 AM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  127. 11:30 AM Witness
    • R
  128. 1:30 PM The Score
    • R
  129. 3:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  130. 6:00 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  131. Friday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  133. 9:50 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  134. 10:00 PM I'm Dying up Here "The Unbelievable Power of Believing"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  135. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 9"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  136. Saturday, August 5
  137. 12:00 AM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 10"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  138. 1:00 AM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 11"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  139. 2:00 AM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 12"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  140. 3:00 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  141. 5:05 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  142. 7:05 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  143. 8:30 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  144. 10:15 AM Babe
    • G
  145. 11:50 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  146. 1:30 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  147. 3:45 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  148. 6:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks: The Return "Part 12"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  151. 9:00 PM I'm Dying up Here "The Unbelievable Power of Believing"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 10:00 PM Episodes "Episode 1"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 10:30 PM Episodes "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 11:00 PM Episodes "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 11:30 PM Episodes "Episode 4"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. Sunday, August 6
  157. 12:00 AM Episodes "Episode 5"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 12:30 AM Episodes "Episode 6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 1:00 AM Episodes "Episode 7"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 1:30 AM Episodes "Episode 8"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 2:00 AM Episodes "Episode 9"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 2:30 AM Fear
    • R
  163. 4:15 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  164. 5:50 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  165. 7:40 AM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  166. 9:20 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  167. 11:10 AM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  168. 1:00 PM Snowden
    • R
  169. 3:15 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  170. 5:30 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 7:05 PM More Than T: Mia Yamamoto
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. 7:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  173. Sunday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 10:00 PM I'm Dying up Here "The Unbelievable Power of Believing"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 11:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  177. Monday, August 7
  178. 1:00 AM Trading Places
    • R
  179. 3:00 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  180. 4:40 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  181. 6:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  182. 8:00 AM The Free World
    • R
  183. 9:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 11:05 AM The Thing
    • R
  185. 1:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  186. 3:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  187. 5:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  188. 7:15 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  189. Monday Night
  190. 9:00 PM Comet
    • R
  191. 10:35 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  192. Tuesday, August 8
  193. 1:00 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  194. 2:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  195. 5:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  196. 6:40 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 8:20 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  198. 10:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 11:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  200. 1:45 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 3:00 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  202. 4:45 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  203. 6:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  204. Tuesday Night
  205. 8:20 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  206. 9:55 PM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  207. 11:00 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  208. Wednesday, August 9
  209. 12:45 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 2:20 AM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  211. 4:00 AM Til Sex Do Us Part
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  212. 5:30 AM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. 6:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  214. 9:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  215. 11:00 AM Billy Elliot
    • R
  216. 1:00 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  217. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  218. 4:15 PM Drunkboat
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  219. 5:55 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 7:30 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  221. Wednesday Night
  222. 9:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  223. 11:00 PM Snowden
    • R
  224. Thursday, August 10
  225. 1:15 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  226. 3:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  227. 5:50 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  228. 8:05 AM London Town
    • R
  229. 9:40 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. 11:05 AM Good Advice
    • R
  231. 12:40 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  232. 2:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  233. 4:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  234. 5:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  235. 7:15 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  236. Thursday Night
  237. 9:15 PM The Score
    • R
  238. 11:25 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  239. Friday, August 11
  240. 1:00 AM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  241. 2:35 AM Triple 9
    • R
  242. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  243. 6:10 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R