TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  2. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  3. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Dino-Mite"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "American in Paris"
    • TV-PG
  5. 1:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "Jamaica Me Coffee"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 PM Uncommon Grounds "A Man, a Plan...Panama"
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Faust; Pirate Queen; First Versailles"
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "House That Saved a King; Joan of Arc; Hamilton Sex Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Real Frankenstein; Mummy Curse; The Witch of Wallstreet"
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Teen Vampire; King of Cons; Devil in the White City"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "St. Urho; Mystery Castle; Bat Bombs"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The House That Sugar Built; Kill Dozer; Rocking Chair Riots"
    • TV-PG
  14. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  16. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  19. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  20. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  21. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  23. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  24. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  25. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  26. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  27. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  28. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  29. 9:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  30. 10:00 AM Best Wheelbarrow Ever!
  31. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "Gunning for Dollars"
    • TV-G
  33. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  34. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Master of the Damned & Ghosts of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG
  36. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Missouri State Prison"
    • TV-14
  37. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Victorian Mansion"
    • TV-14
  38. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rocky Point Manor"
    • TV-PG
  39. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Heritage Junction"
    • TV-PG
  40. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Fort Erie"
    • TV-PG
  41. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Yost Theatre & Ritz Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sedamsville Rectory"
    • TV-PG
  44. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Italian UFO; Doomsday Survivor; Birth of Geocaching"
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  49. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  53. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  54. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  55. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  57. 8:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  58. 8:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  59. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 9:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  61. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the White House
    • TV-PG
  62. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flying Car; Prison Riot; Dreamland Fire"
    • TV-PG
  63. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Finding Fenn's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 101-81"
    • TV-PG
  67. 4:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 80-61"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 60-41"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 40-21"
    • TV-PG
  70. 7:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 20-1"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sharon Tate Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Moon Manor"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Jerome Grand Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  76. Sunday, May 29
  77. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 7:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  86. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  87. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  88. 9:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  89. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Making of an Artist; Secret Sonar; Fairy Flag"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Patience Worth; Space Monkey; Absinthe"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  96. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  97. 5:00 PM Red, White & Food "Some Like It Hot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  98. 5:30 PM Red, White & Food "Chicken and Waffles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  106. Monday, May 30
  107. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  112. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  116. 8:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  117. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  118. 9:00 AM Best Portable Charger
  119. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  120. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  123. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  128. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  129. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  131. Monday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  137. Tuesday, May 31
  138. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  139. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  140. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  143. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  147. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  151. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 11:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  154. 11:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  155. 12:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  156. 12:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  160. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  168. Tuesday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  170. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  172. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  173. Wednesday, June 1
  174. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  176. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  177. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  179. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  180. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  181. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  182. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  183. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  185. 9:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  186. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 10:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  188. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  189. 12:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  190. 12:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:00 PM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  196. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  198. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  205. Thursday, June 2
  206. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  216. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  220. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  222. 12:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  225. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  226. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  230. Thursday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  233. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  234. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  235. Friday, June 3
  236. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  237. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  238. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  239. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  240. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  241. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  243. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  244. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 9:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  247. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  248. 10:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  249. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  250. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  256. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  257. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  258. Friday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  260. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  263. Saturday, June 4
  264. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  270. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  278. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  279. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  283. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  284. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  289. Saturday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  292. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  294. Sunday, June 5
  295. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  296. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  300. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  301. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  310. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  315. 5:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  318. Sunday Night
  319. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  322. 10:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  323. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  324. Monday, June 6
  325. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  327. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  341. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  342. 12:00 PM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  343. 1:00 PM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  344. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  345. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  346. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  347. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  348. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  351. Monday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  354. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  355. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  357. Tuesday, June 7
  358. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  362. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  363. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  364. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  375. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  376. 12:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  377. 12:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  378. 1:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  380. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  381. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  382. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  383. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  384. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  385. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  386. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  387. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  388. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  389. Tuesday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  391. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  392. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  393. 11:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  394. 11:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  395. Wednesday, June 8
  396. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  400. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  401. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  402. 6:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  403. 6:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  404. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  408. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  409. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  410. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  411. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  412. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  413. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  414. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  415. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  416. 1:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  417. 1:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  418. 2:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  419. 2:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  420. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G
  421. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Ice Cream Paradise"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Minneapolis"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Austin"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Vietnam"
    • TV-PG
  426. Wednesday Night
  427. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG
  428. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  429. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  430. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  431. Thursday, June 9
  432. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  433. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  434. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  435. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  436. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  437. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  438. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  439. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  440. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  441. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  442. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  443. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  444. 9:30 AM Paid Programming