TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow Night
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Monday, October 3
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Monday Night
  24. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  25. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tuesday, October 4
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Tuesday Night
  31. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Wednesday, October 5
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Wednesday Night
  38. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Thursday, October 6
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Thursday Night
  45. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Friday, October 7
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Friday Night
  52. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Saturday, October 8
  56. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  60. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Sunday, October 9
  62. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Sunday Night
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Monday, October 10
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Monday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Tuesday, October 11
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  81. 9:00 PM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Wednesday, October 12
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  88. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Thursday, October 13
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Fallen Angel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Friday, October 14
  98. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming