TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:20 PM Crash
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  5. 11:30 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  6. Today
  7. 12:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 1:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  9. 3:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  10. 4:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  11. 6:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  12. 8:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  13. 10:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  14. 11:50 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  15. 2:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  16. 3:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  17. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  20. 10:00 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  21. 11:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  24. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 5:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  26. 7:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  27. 8:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  28. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  29. 12:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  30. 3:00 PM Carol
    • R
  31. 5:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  32. 6:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 9:00 PM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 10:00 PM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  36. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 11:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  38. Saturday, March 25
  39. 1:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  40. 2:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  41. 4:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  42. 6:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  43. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  44. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  45. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  46. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  47. 3:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  48. 6:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  49. Saturday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  51. 10:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  52. Sunday, March 26
  53. 12:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  54. 2:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 3:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  56. 5:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  57. 7:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  58. 9:15 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 10:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  60. 12:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  61. 3:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  62. 5:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. 9:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  67. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. Monday, March 27
  70. 12:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  71. 2:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  72. 4:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  73. 5:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 7:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  75. 8:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  76. 10:30 AM Burnt
    • R
  77. 12:15 PM Carol
    • R
  78. 2:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  79. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  80. 6:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 9:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  84. 10:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  85. Tuesday, March 28
  86. 12:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  87. 2:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  88. 4:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  89. 6:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  90. 8:05 AM Beat
    • R
  91. 9:45 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  92. 11:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  93. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. 2:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  95. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  96. 6:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  100. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  101. Wednesday, March 29
  102. 12:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  103. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 3:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  106. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  108. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  110. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  111. 3:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  112. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  115. 10:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  116. 11:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday, March 30
  118. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  119. 3:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  120. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  121. 7:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  122. 9:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  123. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  124. 1:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  125. 2:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  126. 4:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  127. 6:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  130. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 11:20 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  132. Friday, March 31
  133. 1:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  134. 3:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  135. 4:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  136. 6:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  137. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  138. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  139. 12:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  140. 2:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  141. 3:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  142. 5:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  143. 7:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. Friday Night
  145. 9:00 PM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  147. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  148. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  149. Saturday, April 1
  150. 1:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  151. 3:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 4:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  153. 6:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  154. 8:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  155. 9:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  156. 11:30 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  157. 1:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  158. 3:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  159. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  162. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  163. Sunday, April 2
  164. 12:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  165. 2:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  166. 4:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  167. 6:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  168. 8:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  169. 10:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  170. 11:45 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  171. 1:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  172. 2:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  173. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  174. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. 9:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  178. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 11:30 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  180. Monday, April 3
  181. 1:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  182. 2:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  183. 3:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  184. 5:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  185. 7:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  186. 8:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  187. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  188. 12:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  189. 2:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  190. 3:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  191. 5:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  192. Monday Night
  193. 8:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  195. Tuesday, April 4
  196. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  197. 2:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  198. 4:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  199. 6:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  200. 8:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  201. 10:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 12:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 1:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  204. 3:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  205. 5:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 6:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  209. 10:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 10:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  211. Wednesday, April 5
  212. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  213. 3:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  214. 6:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  215. 7:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  216. 9:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  217. 11:45 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  218. 1:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  219. 4:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R