TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:05 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  2. 9:40 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  3. 11:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  4. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  5. 3:00 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  6. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  7. 5:30 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 11:40 PM FXM Presents
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  14. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  15. 4:00 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  16. 6:00 AM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  17. 7:35 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  18. 9:40 AM 23 Paces to Baker Street
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  19. 11:25 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  20. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  21. 3:00 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  22. 5:13 PM FXM Presents
  23. 5:30 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  24. 7:50 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 10:35 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:18 AM FXM Presents
  29. 1:30 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  31. 3:30 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 6:00 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  34. 7:15 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  35. 8:50 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 10:40 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  37. 12:40 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  38. 1:55 PM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  39. 3:00 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  40. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  41. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  43. 7:30 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  46. Wednesday, June 28
  47. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  48. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  49. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  50. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  51. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  52. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  54. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  56. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  57. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  58. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  59. Wednesday Night
  60. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  61. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  62. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  63. Thursday, June 29
  64. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  65. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  66. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  67. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  70. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  71. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  73. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  74. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  75. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  76. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  77. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  78. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  81. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  82. Friday, June 30
  83. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  84. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  85. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  86. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  88. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  90. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  91. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  92. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  93. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  94. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  95. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  96. Friday Night
  97. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  98. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  99. Saturday, July 1
  100. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  101. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  102. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  103. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  104. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  105. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  106. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  109. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  110. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  111. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  112. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  115. Sunday, July 2
  116. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  117. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  118. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  119. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  121. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  124. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  125. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  126. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  127. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  130. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  131. Monday, July 3
  132. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  133. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  134. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  135. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  136. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  137. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  139. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  140. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  141. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  142. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  143. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  145. Monday Night
  146. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  147. Tuesday, July 4
  148. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  149. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  150. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  151. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  152. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  153. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  154. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  155. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  156. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  157. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  158. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  160. Tuesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  162. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  163. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  164. Wednesday, July 5
  165. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  166. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  167. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  168. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  169. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  170. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  171. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  172. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  173. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  175. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  178. Thursday, July 6
  179. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  180. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  181. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  182. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  183. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  185. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  186. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  187. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  188. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  189. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  190. Thursday Night
  191. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  192. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  193. Friday, July 7
  194. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  195. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  196. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  197. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  200. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  201. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  202. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  203. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  204. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  205. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  207. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  208. Friday Night
  209. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  211. Saturday, July 8
  212. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  213. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  215. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  216. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  218. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  219. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  220. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  221. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  222. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  223. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  224. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  225. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  226. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  229. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  230. Sunday, July 9
  231. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  232. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  233. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  234. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  235. 6:00 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  236. 7:35 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR