TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  2. 9:00 AM Homeland "The Drone Queen"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  3. 10:00 AM Homeland "Trylon and Perisphere"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  4. 11:00 AM Homeland "Shalwar Kameez"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  5. 12:00 PM Homeland "Iron in the Fire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  6. 1:00 PM Homeland "About a Boy"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 2:00 PM Homeland "From A to B and Back Again"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  8. 3:00 PM Homeland "Redux"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  9. 4:00 PM Homeland "Halfway to a Donut"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  10. 5:00 PM Homeland "There's Something Else Going On"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  11. 6:00 PM Homeland "13 Hours in Islamabad"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  12. 7:00 PM Homeland "Krieg Nicht Lieb"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Homeland "Long Time Coming"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 9:00 PM Snowden
    • R
  16. 11:15 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  17. Today
  18. 1:45 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  19. 3:45 AM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  20. 6:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  21. 8:30 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  22. 10:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  23. 12:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  24. 1:55 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  25. 3:30 PM The Edge of Seventeen
    • R
  26. 5:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  27. 7:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  30. 11:15 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM Sins of Our Youth
    • R
  33. 2:35 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  34. 4:25 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  35. 6:00 AM Inside Comedy "Ellen Degeneres; Tim Conway"
    • TV-14
  36. 6:30 AM Witness
    • R
  37. 8:30 AM Comet
    • R
  38. 10:15 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  39. 12:00 PM Last Weekend
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  40. 1:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  41. 3:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  42. 5:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  43. 6:30 PM Witness
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 10:15 PM Comet
    • R
  47. Tuesday, September 26
  48. 12:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  49. 2:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  50. 4:00 AM The American
    • R
  51. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  52. 7:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  53. 9:15 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  54. 11:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  55. 1:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  56. 3:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  57. 5:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  58. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  59. Tuesday Night
  60. 8:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  61. 10:15 PM Snowden
    • R
  62. Wednesday, September 27
  63. 12:30 AM Southpaw
    • R
  64. 2:35 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  65. 4:05 AM Hesher
    • R
  66. 5:55 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 7:40 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  68. 8:15 AM Fair Haven
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  70. 12:00 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  71. 1:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  72. 3:55 PM Rampart
    • R
  73. 5:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  74. 7:30 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 9:05 PM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 10:15 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  78. Thursday, September 28
  79. 12:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  80. 1:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  81. 3:30 AM London Town
    • R
  82. 5:05 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  83. 7:05 AM Awake
    • R
  84. 8:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  85. 10:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  86. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  87. 2:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  88. 4:15 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  89. 6:25 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • PG-13
  90. Thursday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 9:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  93. 11:00 PM The Borgias "The Wolf and the Lamb"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  94. Friday, September 29
  95. 12:00 AM The Borgias "Relics"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  96. 12:50 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  97. 2:35 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  98. 4:25 AM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 5:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  100. 7:15 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 9:00 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  102. 10:35 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  103. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  104. 3:30 PM Splash
    • PG
  105. 5:20 PM Witness
    • R
  106. 7:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  107. Friday Night
  108. 10:15 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  109. Saturday, September 30
  110. 12:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  111. 3:10 AM Splash
    • PG
  112. 5:00 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  113. 6:35 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:45 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 9:30 AM Election
    • R
  116. 11:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  117. 1:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  118. 3:30 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  119. 5:25 PM Southpaw
    • R
  120. 7:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 9:15 PM Election
    • R
  123. 11:00 PM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  124. Sunday, October 1
  125. 12:30 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  126. 2:15 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  127. 4:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  128. 6:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 7:20 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  130. 9:00 AM Splash
    • PG
  131. 10:55 AM Running With Scissors
    • R
  132. 1:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  133. 2:30 PM Young Guns
    • R
  134. 4:30 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  135. 7:25 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 9:30 PM Splash
    • PG
  138. 11:30 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  139. Monday, October 2
  140. 1:10 AM Gangs of New York
    • R
  141. 4:00 AM Young Guns II
    • PG-13
  142. 5:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  143. 7:30 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 8:35 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  145. 10:15 AM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  146. 12:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  147. 2:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  148. 4:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  149. 5:45 PM Can't Hardly Wait
    • PG-13
  150. 7:30 PM Tanner Hall
    • R
  151. Monday Night
  152. 9:05 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  153. 11:00 PM Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. Tuesday, October 3
  155. 12:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  156. 2:30 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  157. 4:15 AM Scorned
    • R
  158. 5:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  159. 7:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  160. 9:30 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  161. 11:35 AM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  162. 1:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  163. 3:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  164. 5:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  165. 7:30 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  166. Tuesday Night
  167. 9:15 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  168. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  169. Wednesday, October 4
  170. 2:05 AM Gary Owen: I Got My Associates
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 3:15 AM Dead Draw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 5:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  173. 7:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 7:30 AM Burke & Hare
    • R
  175. 9:05 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  176. 11:00 AM The Art of the Steal
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  177. 12:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  178. 3:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  179. 5:00 PM Tough Guys
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  180. 6:30 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  181. Wednesday Night
  182. 8:05 PM Fair Game
    • PG-13
  183. 10:00 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  184. 11:50 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  185. Thursday, October 5
  186. 2:05 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  187. 3:55 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  188. 6:00 AM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 7:45 AM A Promise
    • R
  190. 9:30 AM The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
    • PG
  191. 11:45 AM Money Train
    • R
  192. 1:45 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  193. 3:15 PM Running With Scissors
    • R
  194. 5:30 PM Whitney: Can I Be Me
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 7:15 PM Prince: Sign O' the Times
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:45 PM Inside Man
    • R
  198. 11:00 PM The Borgias "Lucrezia's Gambit"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  199. Friday, October 6
  200. 12:00 AM The Borgias "Tears of Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  201. 1:00 AM Money Train
    • R
  202. 3:00 AM Inside Man
    • R
  203. 5:15 AM A Promise
    • R
  204. 7:00 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  205. 9:00 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  206. 11:00 AM Paycheck
    • PG-13
  207. 1:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  208. 2:45 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  209. 4:45 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  210. 6:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  211. Friday Night
  212. 8:30 PM Paycheck
    • PG-13
  213. 10:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  214. Saturday, October 7
  215. 12:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  216. 2:05 AM London
    • R
  217. 3:45 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  218. 5:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  219. 7:00 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13