TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss
    • R
  2. 12:35 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  3. 2:15 PM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. 3:50 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  5. 5:55 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  6. 7:35 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:25 PM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  9. 11:00 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  10. Today
  11. 1:05 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 2:40 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 4:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  14. 5:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 7:05 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  16. 8:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  17. 10:10 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  18. 12:00 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  19. 1:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  20. 3:30 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  21. 6:05 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  24. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:10 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  27. 3:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  28. 5:30 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  29. 7:00 AM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 8:45 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  31. 10:15 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  32. 11:55 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  33. 1:35 PM All Over the Guy
    • R
  34. 3:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  35. 4:40 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  36. 6:30 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  39. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  40. Friday, September 30
  41. 12:00 AM Duets
    • R
  42. 2:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  43. 4:00 AM Whore
    • R
  44. 5:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  45. 7:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  46. 8:35 AM Trees Lounge
    • R
  47. 10:10 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  48. 12:05 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  49. 2:05 PM Boyhood
    • R
  50. 5:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  51. 7:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  52. Friday Night
  53. 9:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  54. 11:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  55. Saturday, October 1
  56. 1:15 AM Wolves
    • R
  57. 3:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  58. 4:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  59. 6:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  60. 8:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  61. 9:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  62. 11:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  63. 1:20 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  64. 3:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 4:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 6:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  67. Saturday Night
  68. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  69. 10:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  70. 11:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  71. Sunday, October 2
  72. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  73. 2:35 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  74. 4:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  75. 5:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  76. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  77. 8:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  78. 10:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  79. 11:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 1:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  81. 3:00 PM Pride
    • R
  82. 5:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  83. 7:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  84. Sunday Night
  85. 9:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  86. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  87. Monday, October 3
  88. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  89. 3:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  90. 5:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  91. 7:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  92. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 10:40 AM Beat
    • R
  94. 12:15 PM Bravetown
    • R
  95. 2:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  96. 3:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  97. 5:20 PM Match
    • R
  98. 7:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  99. Monday Night
  100. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  101. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  102. Tuesday, October 4
  103. 1:00 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  104. 3:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  105. 4:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  106. 5:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  107. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  108. 8:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 10:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  110. 11:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  111. 1:05 PM Freedom
    • R
  112. 2:40 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 4:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 5:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. 7:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 9:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  119. Wednesday, October 5
  120. 12:30 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  121. 2:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  122. 3:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 5:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  124. 7:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  125. 8:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  126. 10:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  127. 12:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  128. 2:30 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  129. 4:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  130. 5:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  131. 7:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  132. Wednesday Night
  133. 9:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 11:15 PM War
    • R
  135. Thursday, October 6
  136. 1:00 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  137. 3:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 5:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. 6:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  140. 8:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 10:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  142. 12:30 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  143. 2:35 PM Match
    • R
  144. 4:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  145. 5:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 7:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 9:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  149. 11:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  150. Friday, October 7
  151. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  152. 2:40 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 4:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 5:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 7:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  156. 8:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 10:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  158. 11:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  159. 1:15 PM Chappie
    • R
  160. 3:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  161. 5:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  162. 7:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  163. Friday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  165. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  166. Saturday, October 8
  167. 1:00 AM Saw
    • R
  168. 2:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  169. 4:30 AM Saw
    • R
  170. 6:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  171. 8:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  172. 9:55 AM Beat
    • R
  173. 11:30 AM Pride
    • R
  174. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  175. 3:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  176. 5:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  177. 7:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  178. Saturday Night
  179. 9:15 PM War
    • R
  180. 11:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  181. Sunday, October 9
  182. 1:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  183. 3:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  184. 5:40 AM War
    • R
  185. 7:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  186. 9:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  187. 11:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  188. 1:15 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  189. 2:40 PM Paddington
    • PG
  190. 4:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  191. 5:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 6:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  195. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  196. Monday, October 10
  197. 12:35 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  198. 2:05 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  199. 3:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  200. 5:15 AM Tooken
    • R
  201. 6:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  202. 8:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  203. 10:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  204. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  205. 1:45 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  206. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  207. 6:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  210. 10:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  211. Tuesday, October 11
  212. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  213. 1:30 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  214. 3:40 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  215. 5:35 AM Saw
    • R
  216. 7:20 AM Saw II
    • R
  217. 8:55 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  218. 11:05 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR