TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  2. 4:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  3. 6:15 AM Fear
    • R
  4. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  5. 8:30 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  6. 10:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 12:00 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  8. 1:45 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  9. 3:40 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  10. 5:30 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  11. 7:15 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  14. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 2:35 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 5:35 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  20. 7:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. 9:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  22. 10:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 12:00 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  24. 1:35 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  25. 3:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  26. 5:05 PM The Package
    • R
  27. 7:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  30. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 5:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  36. 8:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  37. 9:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  39. 1:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  40. 2:40 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 4:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  42. 6:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  46. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  47. Friday, May 6
  48. 1:00 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  49. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  50. 4:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  51. 6:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  52. 8:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 9:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  54. 11:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  55. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  56. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  57. 5:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  58. 7:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. Friday Night
  60. 9:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  61. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  62. Saturday, May 7
  63. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  64. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 4:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  66. 5:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  67. 7:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  68. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  69. 10:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  71. 1:30 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  72. 3:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  73. 5:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  74. 7:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  75. Saturday Night
  76. 9:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  77. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  78. Sunday, May 8
  79. 1:30 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  80. 3:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  81. 5:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  82. 7:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  83. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  85. 1:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  86. 3:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  87. 5:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  88. 7:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  89. Sunday Night
  90. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  91. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  92. Monday, May 9
  93. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  94. 2:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  95. 4:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  96. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  97. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  98. 9:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  99. 11:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  100. 1:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  101. 3:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  102. 5:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  103. 7:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  104. Monday Night
  105. 9:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  106. 11:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  107. Tuesday, May 10
  108. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  109. 3:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  110. 5:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  111. 6:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 7:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. 9:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 10:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  115. 12:30 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  116. 2:05 PM First Kid
    • PG
  117. 3:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  118. 5:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  119. 7:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  122. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  123. Wednesday, May 11
  124. 1:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  125. 2:30 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  126. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  127. 6:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  128. 8:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  129. 10:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  130. 12:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  131. 2:00 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 3:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  133. 5:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 7:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  137. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  138. Thursday, May 12
  139. 1:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  140. 2:35 AM Ironclad
    • R
  141. 4:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  142. 6:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  143. 8:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  144. 9:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  145. 11:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 1:15 PM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  147. 2:10 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  148. 4:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  149. 5:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  150. 7:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  153. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  154. Friday, May 13
  155. 1:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  156. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 5:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  159. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  161. 10:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 11:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  163. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  164. 3:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. 5:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  167. Friday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  169. 11:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  170. Saturday, May 14
  171. 1:10 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  172. 2:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  173. 4:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  174. 5:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  175. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  176. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  177. 10:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  178. 11:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  179. 1:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  180. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  181. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  182. 7:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  183. Saturday Night
  184. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  185. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  186. Sunday, May 15
  187. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  188. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  189. 5:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  190. 6:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  191. 8:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  192. 10:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  193. 12:05 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  194. 1:35 PM What If
    • PG-13
  195. 3:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 4:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  197. 6:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 8:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  200. 10:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  201. Monday, May 16
  202. 12:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  203. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  204. 4:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  205. 5:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  206. 7:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  207. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  208. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  209. 12:10 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 1:20 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  211. 2:50 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  212. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  213. 6:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  214. 7:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  215. Monday Night
  216. 9:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  217. 11:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  218. Tuesday, May 17
  219. 1:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  220. 3:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R