TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  2. 6:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 8:30 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  4. 11:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  5. 1:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  6. 3:10 PM Shaft
    • R
  7. 5:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  8. 6:40 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  11. 11:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:40 AM The Forger
    • R
  14. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  15. 4:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  16. 6:30 AM Whore
    • R
  17. 8:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  18. 9:40 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  19. 11:10 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  20. 12:40 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. 2:30 PM All Over the Guy
    • R
  22. 4:05 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  23. 6:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:20 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  29. 2:10 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  30. 4:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  31. 6:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  32. 7:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  33. 9:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 11:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 12:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  36. 2:00 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  37. 3:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 5:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 6:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  42. 11:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  43. Wednesday, September 28
  44. 1:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  45. 2:40 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  46. 4:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  47. 6:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. 7:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  49. 9:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  50. 10:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  51. 12:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  52. 2:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  53. 3:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  54. 5:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 7:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  56. Wednesday Night
  57. 9:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 11:00 PM Duets
    • R
  59. Thursday, September 29
  60. 1:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  61. 2:45 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  62. 4:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 5:30 AM Whore
    • R
  64. 7:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  65. 8:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  66. 10:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  67. 11:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  68. 1:00 PM The Thaw
    • R
  69. 2:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  70. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  71. 7:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  72. Thursday Night
  73. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  74. 11:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  75. Friday, September 30
  76. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  77. 3:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  78. 4:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  79. 6:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  80. 8:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 9:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  82. 12:15 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  83. 2:05 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  84. 4:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  85. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  86. Friday Night
  87. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  88. 10:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  89. Saturday, October 1
  90. 12:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  91. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  92. 4:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  93. 6:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  94. 7:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  95. 9:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  96. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  97. 1:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  98. 2:25 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  99. 4:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  100. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  103. 10:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  104. Sunday, October 2
  105. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  106. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  107. 3:30 AM Saw
    • R
  108. 5:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  109. 7:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  110. 8:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  111. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  112. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  113. 1:35 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. 3:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  115. 5:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  116. 7:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  117. Sunday Night
  118. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  119. 11:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  120. Monday, October 3
  121. 1:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  122. 3:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  123. 4:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  124. 6:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  125. 8:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 9:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  127. 11:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  128. 12:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  129. 2:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  130. 4:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  131. 5:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  132. 7:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  133. Monday Night
  134. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  135. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  136. Tuesday, October 4
  137. 12:30 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  138. 2:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  139. 3:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  140. 5:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 6:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  142. 8:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  143. 10:15 AM Beat
    • R
  144. 12:00 PM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  145. 1:40 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  146. 3:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 4:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  148. 5:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 7:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. Tuesday Night
  151. 9:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  152. 11:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  153. Wednesday, October 5
  154. 1:10 AM War
    • R
  155. 3:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 4:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 6:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 8:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  159. 9:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  160. 11:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 1:00 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 2:35 PM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  163. 4:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  164. 5:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  166. Wednesday Night
  167. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  168. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  169. Thursday, October 6
  170. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  171. 2:40 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  172. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  173. 6:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  174. 7:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  175. 9:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  176. 10:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 12:20 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  178. 1:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  179. 3:40 PM Tart
    • R
  180. 5:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  181. 7:00 PM Pride
    • R
  182. Thursday Night
  183. 9:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  184. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  185. Friday, October 7
  186. 12:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  187. 2:30 AM Pride
    • R
  188. 4:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 6:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  190. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  191. 8:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  192. 10:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  193. 12:45 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  194. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  195. 4:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 6:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  197. 7:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  198. Friday Night
  199. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  200. Saturday, October 8
  201. 12:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  202. 2:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  203. 4:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  204. 6:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  205. 8:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  206. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  207. 11:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  208. 1:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 3:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 5:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  211. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  212. Saturday Night
  213. 8:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  214. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  215. Sunday, October 9
  216. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  217. 1:30 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  218. 3:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  219. 4:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R