TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  2. 7:10 PM Religulous
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  5. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  8. 3:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 4:30 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  10. 6:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  11. 8:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  12. 10:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  13. 12:20 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  14. 1:45 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  15. 3:10 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  16. 5:00 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 6:35 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:10 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  20. 9:40 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 11:30 PM Afflicted
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • R
  24. 3:00 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  25. 5:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 6:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  27. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  28. 10:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  29. 11:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  30. 1:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  31. 3:00 PM American Loser
    • R
  32. 4:35 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  33. 6:45 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  37. Thursday, May 26
  38. 12:10 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  39. 2:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  40. 3:45 AM Shaft
    • R
  41. 5:30 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  42. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  43. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 10:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  45. 12:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  46. 1:40 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  47. 3:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  48. 5:15 PM Religulous
    • R
  49. 7:00 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  50. Thursday Night
  51. 9:00 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  52. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  53. Friday, May 27
  54. 1:00 AM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  55. 3:30 AM Alfie
    • R
  56. 5:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  57. 7:35 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 9:30 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  59. 11:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  60. 1:05 PM Stolen
    • R
  61. 2:45 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  62. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  63. 7:00 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  64. Friday Night
  65. 9:05 PM The Gift
    • R
  66. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  67. Saturday, May 28
  68. 1:00 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  69. 3:15 AM Stolen
    • R
  70. 5:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  71. 7:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  72. 8:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 9:40 AM GBF
    • R
  74. 11:15 AM What If
    • PG-13
  75. 12:55 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  76. 2:50 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  77. 4:55 PM The Joneses
    • R
  78. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  81. 9:55 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  82. Sunday, May 29
  83. 12:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  84. 1:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 3:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  86. 5:05 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 7:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  88. 8:35 AM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  89. 10:40 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  90. 11:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  91. 1:10 PM Fido
    • R
  92. 2:45 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  93. 5:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  94. 7:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 8:50 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  97. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  98. Monday, May 30
  99. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  100. 2:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  101. 4:00 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  102. 6:10 AM Afflicted
    • R
  103. 7:35 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  104. 9:25 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  105. 11:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  106. 12:50 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  107. 2:35 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  108. 4:35 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  109. 6:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:40 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  112. 11:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  113. Tuesday, May 31
  114. 1:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  115. 3:10 AM W.
    • PG-13
  116. 5:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  117. 7:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  118. 9:15 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  119. 11:00 AM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  120. 1:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  121. 3:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  122. 5:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  123. 7:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  126. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  127. Wednesday, June 1
  128. 1:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  129. 3:00 AM What If
    • PG-13
  130. 4:40 AM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • R
  131. 6:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  132. 8:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  133. 10:20 AM Critical Care
    • R
  134. 12:10 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  135. 2:05 PM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  136. 4:05 PM The Condemned
    • R
  137. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  138. 7:30 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  139. Wednesday Night
  140. 9:20 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  141. 11:00 PM Shooter
    • R
  142. Thursday, June 2
  143. 1:05 AM The Condemned
    • R
  144. 3:00 AM Killing Season
    • R
  145. 4:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  146. 6:00 AM INXS: Never Tear Us Apart
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 7:30 AM INXS: Never Tear Us Apart
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  148. 8:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  149. 11:00 AM The War
    • PG-13
  150. 1:05 PM 21 Years: Richard Linklater
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 2:30 PM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  152. 4:10 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  153. 6:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  154. 7:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 9:05 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 11:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  158. Friday, June 3
  159. 1:00 AM Duets
    • R
  160. 3:00 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  161. 5:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  162. 7:40 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 9:15 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  164. 10:40 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  165. 12:10 PM Ticker
    • R
  166. 1:45 PM The Mirror Has Two Faces
    • PG-13
  167. 4:00 PM Enemies Closer
    • R
  168. 5:30 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 7:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:45 PM The Mirror Has Two Faces
    • PG-13
  172. 11:00 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  173. Saturday, June 4
  174. 12:40 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  175. 3:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  176. 4:30 AM State Property 2
    • R
  177. 6:05 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  178. 7:35 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  179. 9:45 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  180. 11:15 AM Cool Runnings
    • PG
  181. 12:55 PM The Lovers
    • R
  182. 2:45 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  183. 4:35 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  184. 6:30 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  187. 9:50 PM Shooter
    • R
  188. Sunday, June 5
  189. 12:00 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  190. 1:40 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 3:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  192. 5:10 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 7:00 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  194. 8:55 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  195. 10:30 AM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  196. 12:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  197. 2:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  198. 5:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  199. 6:50 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:45 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  202. 11:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  203. Monday, June 6
  204. 1:15 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  205. 3:00 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  206. 5:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 6:45 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  208. 8:45 AM Safelight
    • R
  209. 10:10 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  210. 12:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  211. 2:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  212. 3:50 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 5:30 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13