TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  2. 3:00 AM Boxing "2014: Abner Mares vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  3. 4:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jesus Cuellar vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  4. 5:00 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  5. 5:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  6. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  7. 7:00 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  8. 7:30 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  9. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  10. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  11. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  12. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  13. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  14. 10:30 AM Surfing "World Surf League Big Wave Tour: Puerto Escondido Challenge"
  15. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  16. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  17. 3:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  18. 4:00 PM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  19. 6:00 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  20. 6:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  21. 7:30 PM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  24. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  25. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  28. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quiksilver in Memory of Eddie Aikau"
  29. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Orlando Predators"
  30. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  31. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  32. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier Coed Championship"
  33. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  34. 10:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Greatest Rounds"
  35. 10:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  36. 11:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  37. 12:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  38. 1:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  39. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  40. 3:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  41. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  42. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  43. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  46. 9:00 PM Rugby "USA vs. Russia"
  47. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  48. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  51. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  52. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  53. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  54. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  55. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  56. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  57. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  58. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  59. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  60. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  61. 6:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 9:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
    • LIVE
  64. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • NEW
  65. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  66. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  67. Tuesday, June 28
  68. 1:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  69. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
  70. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  71. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  72. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  73. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  74. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  75. 10:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  76. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  77. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  78. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  79. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  82. 10:00 PM We Need to Talk
  83. 11:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  84. Wednesday, June 29
  85. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  86. 3:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  87. 4:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  88. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  89. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  90. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  91. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  92. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  93. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
    • NEW
  94. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  95. Wednesday Night
  96. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  97. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  98. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  99. Thursday, June 30
  100. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  101. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  102. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  103. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  104. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  105. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  106. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  107. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  108. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  109. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  110. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  111. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  114. 9:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  115. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  116. Friday, July 1
  117. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  118. 1:00 AM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  119. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  120. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  121. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  122. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  123. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  124. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  125. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  127. 7:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
    • NEW
  130. 8:30 PM One2One "Bronco Mendenhall"
  131. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Battle of the Millennium Kickboxing"
    • NEW
  132. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  133. Saturday, July 2
  134. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  135. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  136. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1996"
  137. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  138. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  139. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  140. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  141. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  142. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  143. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  144. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  145. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  146. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  147. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  148. 11:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  149. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  150. 1:30 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  151. 2:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  152. 4:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  153. 5:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  154. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at FC Edmonton"
    • LIVE
  155. Saturday Night
  156. 9:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  157. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  158. Sunday, July 3
  159. 12:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  160. 1:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  161. 3:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  162. 4:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  163. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  164. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  165. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  166. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  167. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  168. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  169. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  170. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  171. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  172. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  173. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  174. 6:30 PM Head2Head
  175. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  178. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  179. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  180. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  181. Monday, July 4
  182. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  183. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  184. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  185. 4:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  186. 6:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  187. 7:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  188. 9:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  189. 10:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  190. 12:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  191. 1:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  192. 3:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  193. 5:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  194. 6:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  197. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • NEW
  198. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  199. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  200. Tuesday, July 5
  201. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  202. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  203. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  204. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  205. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  206. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  207. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  208. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  209. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Part 2"
  210. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  211. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  212. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  213. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  214. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  215. 7:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
  216. 7:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  217. Tuesday Night
  218. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  219. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  220. Wednesday, July 6
  221. 12:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  222. 1:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  223. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  224. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  225. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  226. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  227. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  228. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  229. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  230. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
    • NEW
  231. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  232. Wednesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  234. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
  235. 9:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  236. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  237. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  238. Thursday, July 7
  239. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  240. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  241. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  242. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  243. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  244. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  245. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  246. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  247. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  248. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  249. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  250. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  251. Thursday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  253. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  254. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  255. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  256. Friday, July 8
  257. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  258. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  259. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  260. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  261. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  262. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  263. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  264. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  265. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  266. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  267. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  268. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  271. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  272. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  273. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"
  274. Saturday, July 9
  275. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2002"
  276. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"