TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  2. Today
  3. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  4. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  5. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  6. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  7. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  8. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  9. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  10. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  11. Tonight
  12. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  13. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  16. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  17. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  18. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  19. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  20. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  21. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  22. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  23. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  24. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  25. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  26. Tomorrow Night
  27. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  28. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  29. Saturday, April 29
  30. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  31. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  32. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  33. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  34. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  35. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  36. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  38. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  40. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  41. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  45. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  48. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  49. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  50. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  51. Sunday, April 30
  52. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  53. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  54. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  55. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  56. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  57. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  58. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  59. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  60. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  61. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  62. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  63. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  64. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  65. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  66. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  67. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  70. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  71. Monday, May 1
  72. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  73. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  74. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  75. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  76. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  77. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  78. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  79. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  80. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  81. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  82. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  83. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  84. Monday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  86. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  87. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  88. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  89. Tuesday, May 2
  90. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  91. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  92. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  93. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  94. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  95. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  96. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  97. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  98. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  99. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  100. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  101. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  102. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  104. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  105. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  106. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  107. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  108. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  109. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  110. Tuesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  112. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  113. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  114. Wednesday, May 3
  115. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  116. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  117. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  118. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  119. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  120. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  121. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  122. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  123. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  124. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  125. Wednesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  127. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  128. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  129. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  130. Thursday, May 4
  131. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  132. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  133. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  134. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  135. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  136. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  137. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  138. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  139. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  140. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  141. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  142. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  143. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  146. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  147. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  148. Friday, May 5
  149. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  150. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  151. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  152. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  153. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  154. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  155. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  156. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  157. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  158. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  159. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  160. Friday Night
  161. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  162. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  163. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  164. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  165. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  166. Saturday, May 6
  167. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  168. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  169. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  170. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  171. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  172. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  176. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  177. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  180. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  181. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  182. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  183. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  184. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  185. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  186. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  187. Saturday Night
  188. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  189. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  190. Sunday, May 7
  191. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  192. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  193. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  194. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  195. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  196. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  197. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  198. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  199. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  200. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  201. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  202. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  203. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  204. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  207. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  208. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  209. Monday, May 8
  210. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  211. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  212. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  213. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  214. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  215. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  216. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  217. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  218. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  219. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  220. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  221. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  222. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  225. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  226. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  227. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  228. Tuesday, May 9
  229. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  230. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  231. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  232. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  233. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  236. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  239. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  240. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  241. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  242. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  243. Tuesday Night
  244. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  245. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  246. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  247. Wednesday, May 10
  248. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  249. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  250. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  251. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  252. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  253. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  254. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  255. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  256. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  257. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  258. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"