TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  2. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  3. Last Night
  4. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  5. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  8. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  9. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  11. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  12. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  13. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  14. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  15. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 2:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  17. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  18. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  19. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  25. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  28. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  29. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  30. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  31. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  32. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  33. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  34. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  39. Friday, March 31
  40. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  41. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  43. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  44. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  45. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  46. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  47. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  49. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  50. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  51. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  52. Friday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  54. Saturday, April 1
  55. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  56. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  57. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  58. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  59. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  60. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  61. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  62. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  63. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  64. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  65. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  66. Saturday Night
  67. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  68. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  69. Sunday, April 2
  70. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  71. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  72. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  73. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  74. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  75. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  76. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  77. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  78. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  79. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  80. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  83. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  84. Monday, April 3
  85. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  86. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  87. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  88. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  89. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  90. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  91. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  92. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  93. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  94. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  97. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  98. Tuesday, April 4
  99. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  100. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  103. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  104. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  105. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  106. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  107. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  108. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  109. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  110. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  111. Tuesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  113. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  114. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. Wednesday, April 5
  116. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  117. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  118. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  119. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  120. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  121. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  122. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  123. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  124. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  125. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  126. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  130. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  131. Thursday, April 6
  132. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  133. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  134. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  135. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  136. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  137. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  138. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  139. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  140. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  141. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  142. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  145. Friday, April 7
  146. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  148. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  149. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  150. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  151. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  152. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  153. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  156. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  157. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  158. Friday Night
  159. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  160. Saturday, April 8
  161. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  162. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  163. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  164. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  165. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  166. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  167. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  168. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  169. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  173. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  174. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. Sunday, April 9
  176. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  178. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  179. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  180. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  181. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  182. 11:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  183. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  184. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  185. 4:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  186. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  189. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  190. Monday, April 10
  191. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  192. 2:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  194. 5:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  195. 7:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  196. 9:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  197. 11:15 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  198. 12:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  199. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  200. 4:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  201. 6:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  202. Monday Night
  203. 8:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  204. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  205. 11:35 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  206. Tuesday, April 11
  207. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 4:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  210. 5:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  211. 7:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  212. 10:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 11:40 AM F/X
    • R
  214. 1:30 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  215. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  216. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  217. 6:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13