TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  2. 2:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  3. 4:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  4. 6:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  9. 2:30 AM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  10. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  11. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 6:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  14. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  16. 8:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. 8:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  18. 11:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 1:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  20. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  21. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  24. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  27. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  28. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  29. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  31. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  33. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  34. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  37. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  38. Tuesday, September 1
  39. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  40. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  41. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  42. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  43. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  44. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  48. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  49. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  50. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  51. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. Wednesday, September 2
  58. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  59. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  60. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  62. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  63. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  65. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. Wednesday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  78. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  79. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  80. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. Thursday, September 3
  82. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  88. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  89. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  95. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  97. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  100. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  101. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  102. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  103. Friday, September 4
  104. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  105. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  107. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  109. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  110. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  111. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  112. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  113. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  115. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  116. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  117. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  118. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  119. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. Friday Night
  121. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  122. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  123. Saturday, September 5
  124. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  125. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  129. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  131. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  134. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  135. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  136. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  137. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  140. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  141. Sunday, September 6
  142. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  143. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  144. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  145. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  146. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  149. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  152. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  153. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  154. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  155. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  156. Sunday Night
  157. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  158. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. Monday, September 7
  160. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  161. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  163. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  165. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  166. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  167. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  170. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  173. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  179. Tuesday, September 8
  180. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  181. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  188. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  189. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  193. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  195. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. Wednesday, September 9
  201. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  202. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  205. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  208. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  210. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  211. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  212. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  216. Wednesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  219. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  220. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  221. Thursday, September 10
  222. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  223. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  224. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  227. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  232. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  233. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  234. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  235. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. Thursday Night
  238. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  240. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  241. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  242. Friday, September 11
  243. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  244. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  245. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  246. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  247. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  248. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  251. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  252. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  253. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  254. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  255. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  256. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  257. Friday Night
  258. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  259. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  260. Saturday, September 12
  261. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  262. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  263. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  264. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  265. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  266. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  271. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  272. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13