TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  4. 2:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Downloaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 AM What Does Your Poop Say About You?
  7. 4:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  8. 5:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  9. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  10. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:30 AM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 8:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 10:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  14. 1:00 PM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  15. 3:00 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  16. 5:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  17. 7:00 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  20. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  23. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  26. 6:00 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Exit"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 7:00 AM Dark Skies
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  28. 9:00 AM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  29. 11:00 AM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  30. 1:00 PM The Green Hornet
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  31. 3:30 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. 5:30 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  33. 7:35 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Damage"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 11:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  37. Thursday, October 19
  38. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  39. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "The Occupation"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  40. 4:30 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  41. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  43. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  46. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 11:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 12:00 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  50. 2:30 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 4:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  52. 7:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  53. Thursday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  56. 11:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  57. Friday, October 20
  58. 1:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Precipice"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  60. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 5:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • TV-14
  62. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  63. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  69. 1:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  70. 3:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  71. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  72. 7:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  73. Friday Night
  74. 9:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  76. 11:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. Saturday, October 21
  78. 12:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14
  79. 1:00 AM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  80. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  81. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Collaborators"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  85. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  87. 8:00 AM The Hollow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 10:00 AM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  89. 12:00 PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  90. 2:30 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 4:30 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  92. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  93. Saturday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  95. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  96. Sunday, October 22
  97. 1:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  98. 3:00 AM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  99. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  104. 8:00 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  105. 10:00 AM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • R
  106. 12:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • R
  107. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • R
  108. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • R
  109. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  112. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  113. Monday, October 23
  114. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  115. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  116. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  117. 6:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  118. 8:00 AM Phantasm: Ravager
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 10:00 AM They Found Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. 12:00 PM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  121. 2:00 PM Carrie
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  122. 4:00 PM Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  123. 6:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  124. Monday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  127. Tuesday, October 24
  128. 12:00 AM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  129. 2:00 AM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  131. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  135. 8:00 AM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  136. 10:30 AM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 12:30 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 2:30 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  139. 5:00 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  140. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 9:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  143. 11:00 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  144. Wednesday, October 25
  145. 1:30 AM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  146. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  148. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:00 AM The Mothman Prophecies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  151. 8:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  152. 10:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  153. 12:30 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  154. 2:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 5:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  156. 7:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  159. 11:00 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  160. Thursday, October 26
  161. 1:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  162. 3:30 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  163. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Up in Smoke"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "I Like to Watch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spellbound"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Poppin' Tags"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 11:00 AM The Exorcism of Emily Rose
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  172. 1:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  173. 4:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  174. 7:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  175. Thursday Night
  176. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  178. 11:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. Friday, October 27
  180. 12:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  181. 2:00 AM My Soul to Take
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  182. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • TV-14
  183. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 6:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  187. 9:00 AM Z Nation "White Light"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  191. 1:00 PM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  193. 5:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  194. 7:02 PM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  195. Friday Night
  196. 9:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  197. 10:00 PM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  198. 11:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. Saturday, October 28
  200. 12:00 AM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  201. 2:00 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  202. 4:00 AM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • TV-14
  203. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  204. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:00 AM Maggie
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 10:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 12:30 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  211. 2:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  212. 4:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  213. 6:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 9:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  216. 11:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  217. Sunday, October 29
  218. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  219. 3:30 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  220. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  226. 8:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  227. 10:30 AM Silent House
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  228. 12:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  229. 2:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  230. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  231. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  232. Sunday Night
  233. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  234. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  235. Monday, October 30
  236. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  237. 3:00 AM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "King Nine Will Not Return"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:30 AM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  242. 8:30 AM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  243. 10:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  244. 12:30 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  245. 2:30 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  246. 4:30 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  247. 6:30 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  248. Monday Night
  249. 9:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R