TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:50 PM F/X
    • R
  2. 1:45 AM Mean Guns
    • R
  3. 3:40 AM The Double O Kid
    • PG-13
  4. 5:20 AM Panic Room
    • R
  5. 7:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  6. 8:55 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  7. 10:50 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  8. 1:10 PM Mean Guns
    • R
  9. 3:05 PM Bucktown
    • R
  10. 4:40 PM Heat
    • R
  11. 6:25 PM Panic Room
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:20 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  14. 10:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 12:20 AM Heat
    • R
  17. 2:05 AM Predator 2
    • R
  18. 3:55 AM Android Cop
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  19. 5:25 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  20. 7:15 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  21. 8:45 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  22. 10:50 AM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  23. 12:50 PM Predator 2
    • R
  24. 2:40 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  25. 4:35 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  26. 6:40 PM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:10 PM Predator 2
    • R
  29. 10:00 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  32. 2:00 AM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  33. 3:30 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  34. 5:00 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  35. 6:45 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  36. 8:35 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  37. 11:45 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  38. 1:40 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  39. 3:35 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  40. 5:05 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  41. 6:50 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 10:00 PM Bat 21
    • R
  44. 11:50 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  45. Saturday, May 7
  46. 1:45 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  47. 3:55 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  48. 6:10 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  49. 8:40 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  50. 11:05 AM The Newton Boys
    • PG-13
  51. 1:10 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  52. 3:20 PM House of Flying Daggers
    • PG-13
  53. 5:25 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  54. 7:35 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 10:00 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  57. Sunday, May 8
  58. 12:10 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  59. 2:20 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  60. 4:50 AM Murph: The Protector
    • PG
  61. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  62. 7:50 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  63. 10:00 AM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  64. 11:50 AM Blade II
    • R
  65. 1:50 PM Panic Room
    • R
  66. 3:45 PM Legends of the Fall
    • R
  67. 6:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  68. 7:50 PM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  71. Monday, May 9
  72. 12:00 AM The Fan
    • R
  73. 2:00 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  74. 4:15 AM Trapped
    • R
  75. 6:05 AM Night Watch
    • R
  76. 8:05 AM Fatal Beauty
    • R
  77. 9:55 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  78. 12:10 PM The Contractor
    • R
  79. 1:55 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  80. 3:45 PM Night Watch
    • R
  81. 5:45 PM 8 Million Ways to Die
    • R
  82. 7:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  83. Monday Night
  84. 10:00 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  85. 11:50 PM Strange Days
    • R
  86. Tuesday, May 10
  87. 2:20 AM Blue Thunder
    • R
  88. 4:10 AM Casualties of War
    • R
  89. 6:10 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  90. 8:30 AM Terra
    • PG
  91. 9:55 AM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  92. 12:05 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  93. 2:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  94. 4:20 PM Pentathlon
    • R
  95. 6:05 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  96. 7:50 PM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 10:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  99. Wednesday, May 11
  100. 12:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  101. 2:15 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  102. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  103. 4:50 AM Predator
    • R
  104. 6:40 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  105. 8:25 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  106. 10:15 AM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  107. 12:30 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  108. 3:00 PM Predator
    • R
  109. 4:55 PM The War of the Worlds
    • G
  110. 6:25 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:15 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  113. 10:00 PM Predator
    • R
  114. 11:50 PM The Evil Dead
    • NC-17
  115. Thursday, May 12
  116. 1:20 AM Bucktown
    • R
  117. 2:55 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  118. 5:05 AM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  119. 7:05 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  120. 8:45 AM The Double O Kid
    • PG-13
  121. 10:25 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  122. 12:35 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  123. 2:35 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  124. 4:30 PM Little Nikita
    • PG
  125. 6:10 PM Blankman
    • PG-13
  126. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 10:00 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  129. Friday, May 13
  130. 12:00 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  131. 1:55 AM Night Watch
    • R
  132. 3:55 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  133. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  134. 7:55 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  135. 9:50 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  136. 11:30 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  137. 1:30 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  138. 4:25 PM Warren Miller's Dynasty
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 6:10 PM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  140. 7:55 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  141. Friday Night
  142. 10:00 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  143. Saturday, May 14
  144. 12:55 AM Strange Days
    • R
  145. 3:25 AM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  146. 5:25 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  147. 7:25 AM The Fan
    • R
  148. 9:28 AM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  149. 11:45 AM Gun
    • R
  150. 1:15 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  151. 3:10 PM The Fan
    • R
  152. 5:10 PM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  153. 7:40 PM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 10:00 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  156. Sunday, May 15
  157. 12:00 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  158. 1:45 AM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  159. 4:10 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 5:15 AM Highway to Hell
    • R
  161. 6:50 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  162. 9:55 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  163. 11:45 AM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  164. 1:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  165. 3:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  166. 5:00 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  167. Sunday Night
  168. 8:10 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  169. 10:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  170. 11:40 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  171. Monday, May 16
  172. 1:30 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  173. 3:40 AM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  174. 5:25 AM Die Hard 2
    • R
  175. 7:30 AM Little Nikita
    • PG
  176. 9:10 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  177. 10:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  178. 12:15 PM Blade II
    • R
  179. 2:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  180. 4:25 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  181. 6:10 PM Primeval
    • R
  182. 7:50 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  183. Monday Night
  184. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  185. Tuesday, May 17
  186. 12:00 AM Hellbound
    • R
  187. 1:40 AM Primeval
    • R
  188. 3:20 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  189. 4:45 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  190. 7:05 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  191. 9:15 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  192. 11:25 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  193. 1:55 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  194. 4:20 PM The Bleeding
    • R
  195. 5:50 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  196. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 10:00 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13