TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Brantley Gilbert Big Machine Brickyard 400, Final Practice"
    • NEW
  2. 3:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Indianapolis"
    • LIVE
  3. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Lilly Diabetes 250"
    • LIVE
  4. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Brantley Gilbert Big Machine Brickyard 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  5. 7:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
  8. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
    • NEW
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  11. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  13. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  14. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  15. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  16. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  17. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  18. 6:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "La Course by le Tour, Stage 2"
  19. 7:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
  20. 10:00 AM Tour de France Pre Show
    • LIVE
  21. 10:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
    • LIVE
  22. 2:00 PM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 1 - Semifinals & Finals"
    • NEW
  23. 4:00 PM Volleyball "AVP Pro Beach Volleyball: Hermosa Beach"
    • LIVE
  24. 5:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  25. 6:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  26. 6:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  27. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
  30. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Russia"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: United Site Services 70"
  33. 2:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Eastern Propane and Oil 100"
  34. 3:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  35. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  36. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  37. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  38. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  39. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  40. 6:00 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  41. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  42. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  43. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  44. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming, Day 2 - Semifinals & Finals"
    • NEW
  45. 1:00 PM Spartan Race "Seattle"
  46. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  47. 2:30 PM NASCAR 120 "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  48. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM NASCAR Off Script "Kyle Petty"
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "$150K Cash Game Part II"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  53. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  54. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  55. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  56. Tuesday, July 25
  57. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  58. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  59. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  60. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  61. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  62. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  63. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  64. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  65. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  66. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  67. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  68. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  69. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  70. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 3"
    • LIVE
  71. 1:30 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Port Aransas,Texas"
    • NEW
  72. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  75. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  76. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Warbirds, Wings & Wheels"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  79. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point"
  80. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Muddy Creek"
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Redbud National"
  83. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  84. Wednesday, July 26
  85. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Thunder Valley National"
  86. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  87. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  88. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  89. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  90. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  91. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  92. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  93. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  94. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  95. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  96. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 4"
    • LIVE
  97. 1:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:30 PM Sweetwater "Texas in the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Port Aransas,Texas"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:30 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  102. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Charlotte Half-Mile"
  103. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  104. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG
  105. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  106. Wednesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  108. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  109. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  110. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  111. Thursday, July 27
  112. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  113. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  116. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  117. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  118. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  119. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  120. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  121. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  122. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  123. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  124. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  125. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  126. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  127. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  128. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  129. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  130. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  131. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  132. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  133. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  134. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  137. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  138. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  139. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  140. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  141. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  143. Friday, July 28
  144. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  145. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  146. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  147. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  148. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  152. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  153. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  154. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  155. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  156. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  159. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  160. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  161. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  162. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  163. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  164. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  165. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  166. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  167. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  168. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  169. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  170. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  173. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  174. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  175. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. Saturday, July 29
  177. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  178. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  179. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  180. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  187. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  188. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  189. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  191. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  192. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  193. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  194. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  195. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  196. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  197. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  198. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  199. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  200. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  203. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  204. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  205. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  206. Sunday, July 30
  207. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  208. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  215. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  216. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  217. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  218. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  219. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  220. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  221. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  222. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  223. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  224. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  225. Sunday Night
  226. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  227. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  228. Monday, July 31
  229. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  231. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  232. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  233. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  242. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  243. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  245. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  247. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  248. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  251. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  252. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  253. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  254. Tuesday, August 1
  255. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  256. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  257. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  258. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  267. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  268. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  269. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  271. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  275. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  276. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  277. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  278. Tuesday Night
  279. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  280. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  281. Wednesday, August 2
  282. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  283. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  292. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  293. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  294. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  295. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  297. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  298. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  299. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  301. Wednesday Night
  302. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  303. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  305. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  306. Thursday, August 3
  307. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  310. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  319. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  320. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  321. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  322. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  323. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  324. Thursday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  326. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  327. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  328. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  329. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  330. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  332. Friday, August 4
  333. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  334. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  335. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  336. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  337. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  348. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  349. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  350. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  351. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  352. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW
  353. Friday Night
  354. 9:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Men's Round of 16"
    • NEW
  355. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  356. Saturday, August 5
  357. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  361. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:00 AM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 2 - Morning Session"
    • LIVE
  366. 8:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  367. 8:30 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  368. 9:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  369. 9:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
  370. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Practice"
    • LIVE
  371. 11:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Zippo 200 at The Glen, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  372. 12:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  373. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  374. 1:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE