TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Crazy Horse
    • TV-14
    • NR
  2. 10:15 PM The Desperate Trail
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:30 AM Conagher
    • TV-14
    • NR
  5. 3:20 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  6. 6:10 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "Muted Fifes and Muffled Drums"
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:45 AM Nichols "Where Did Everybody Go?"
    • TV-PG
  8. 8:00 AM Father Murphy "Eggs, Milk and a Dry Bed"
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "Unwelcome Neighbor"
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 AM Shane "The Wild Geese"
  11. 11:15 AM Hondo "Hondo and the Rebel Hat"
    • TV-14
  12. 12:30 PM Fire on the Mountain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  13. 2:55 PM Ice Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • R
  14. 5:20 PM Escape From New York
    • TV-14
    • R
  15. 7:40 PM Blue Thunder
    • TV-14
    • R
  16. Tonight
  17. 10:00 PM Blue Thunder "Second Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  18. 11:00 PM Blue Thunder "A Clear and Present Danger"
    • TV-PG
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 12:00 AM Blue Thunder "Revenge in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  21. 1:00 AM Blue Thunder "Arms Race"
    • TV-PG
  22. 2:00 AM Blue Thunder "Skydiver"
    • TV-PG
  23. 3:00 AM Blue Thunder "Trojan Horse"
    • TV-PG
  24. 4:00 AM Blue Thunder "Clipped Wings"
    • TV-PG
  25. 5:00 AM Blue Thunder "Payload"
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "The Unknown Factor"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "The Real James Gatley"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "Everything You Wanted to Hide and Couldn't"
    • TV-PG
  29. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff & Ray & Rascal's Big Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  30. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "The Parson"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Dangerous Romance"
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "Medicine Man"
    • TV-PG
  33. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "The Debt"
    • TV-PG
  34. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Accused"
    • TV-14
  35. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Fifteen Forever"
    • TV-14
  36. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Beyond Control"
    • TV-14
  37. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Paradise Lost"
    • TV-14
  38. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "The Inside Man"
    • TV-14
  39. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Out of the Sky"
    • TV-14
  40. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Daisy"
    • TV-PG
  41. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Legacy"
    • TV-14
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Even Nice People"
    • TV-14
  44. 9:00 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
  45. 10:00 PM Lola! "Featuring Muhammad Ali, Hal Linden, And Willie Tyler & Lester"
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:00 PM Cher
    • TV-PG
  47. Tuesday, February 28
  48. 12:00 AM Dionne Warwick
    • TV-PG
  49. 1:00 AM The Master Gunfighter
    • TV-14
    • PG
  50. 3:45 AM Alamo Bay
    • TV-14
    • R
  51. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Kid Stuff"
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Uncle Arnold the Magnificent"
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "All the Nude That's Fit to Print"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:00 AM The Bill Engvall Show "The Night Before Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  55. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "Night Train to Tularosa"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Self-Defense"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "Hired Hand"
    • TV-PG
  58. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "'Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  59. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Ladybug, Ladybug"
    • TV-14
  60. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Pigwoman of Sparta"
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Carnal Persuasion"
    • TV-14
  62. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Angel of Mercy"
    • TV-14
  63. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Vendetta"
    • TV-14
  64. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Dambreakers"
    • TV-14
  65. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Old Scores"
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Lake Winahatchie"
    • TV-14
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Correct Settling"
    • TV-14
  69. 9:00 PM Escape From New York
    • TV-14
    • R
  70. 11:15 PM Blue Thunder
    • R
  71. Wednesday, March 1
  72. 1:35 AM Escape From New York
    • R
  73. 3:50 AM Crazy Horse
    • TV-14
    • NR
  74. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "The Communication Gap"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Way Off Broadway"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "John & Sally & Fred & Linda"
    • TV-PG
  77. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Sore Winner"
    • TV-PG
  78. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "Larceny and the Ladies"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Marked Horseshoe"
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "Kid on a Calico Horse"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "'Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Missing"
    • TV-14
  83. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Anniversary"
    • TV-14
  84. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Memories of Manon"
    • TV-14
  85. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "The Hill"
    • TV-14
  86. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Fool Me Twice"
    • TV-14
  87. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Severance Pay"
    • TV-14
  88. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "The Talisman"
    • TV-PG
  89. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  90. Wednesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Depraved Heart"
    • TV-14
  92. 9:00 PM In the Electric Mist
    • R
  93. 11:25 PM Stranger on My Land
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. Thursday, March 2
  95. 1:40 AM Geronimo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 3:55 AM The Desperadoes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "The Flower Children"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "The Monkey-Puzzle Tree"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "One of Our Hens Is Missing"
    • TV-PG
  100. 8:00 AM The Bill Engvall Show "Let It Go"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "Counterfeit Law"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Noose That Broke"
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "Beast of Cimarron"
    • TV-PG
  104. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "The Kid"
    • TV-PG
  105. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Rape"
    • TV-14
  106. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Fairest of Them All"
    • TV-14
  107. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Memories of Manon"
    • TV-14
  108. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Saigon"
    • TV-14
  109. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Storm Warning"
    • TV-14
  110. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Eruption"
    • TV-14
  111. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "A Noble Chase"
    • TV-PG
  112. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-14
  113. Thursday Night
  114. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-14
  115. 9:00 PM The Gospel
    • TV-14
    • PG
  116. 11:10 PM Chasing Secrets
    • TV-14
    • NR
  117. Friday, March 3
  118. 1:30 AM The Gospel
    • TV-14
    • PG
  119. 3:40 AM The Jayne Mansfield Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Aunt Henrietta's Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  121. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Captain Gregg's Whiz Bang"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "No Benefit of Doubt"
    • TV-PG
  123. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Matt About You"
    • TV-PG
  124. 8:30 AM The Bill Engvall Show "You Decide"
    • TV-PG
  125. 9:00 AM The Young Riders "Gunfighter"
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:00 AM Curiosity Quest "Bed Making"
    • TV-G
  127. 10:30 AM Curiosity Quest "Dog Sledding"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:00 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  129. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Borneo"
    • TV-G
  130. 12:00 PM Aqua Kids "Look Back at Aqua Kids"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 PM Aqua Kids "Maine Penobscot Biodiversity"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Murder Most Ancient"
    • TV-14
  133. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Solo"
    • TV-14
  134. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Saigon"
    • TV-14
  135. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Red Ice"
    • TV-14
  136. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Short Walk to Freedom"
    • TV-14
  137. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Face of the Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Incident at Brewer's Pond"
    • TV-14
  139. Friday Night
  140. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Love Lost"
    • TV-14
  141. 9:00 PM Jesse Stone: Benefit of the Doubt
    • TV-14
    • NR
  142. 11:10 PM Jesse Stone: Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  143. Saturday, March 4
  144. 1:15 AM Seraphim Falls
    • TV-14
    • R
  145. 3:50 AM Suddenly
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 5:40 AM Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green
    • TV-G
    • NR
  147. 7:20 AM The River Murders
    • TV-14
    • R
  148. 9:35 AM In the Electric Mist
    • R
  149. 12:00 PM The Outcasts "The Heroes"
    • TV-14
  150. 1:20 PM Yancy Derringer "Memo to a Firing Squad"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM Cimarron City "To Become a Man"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:15 PM Tombstone Territory "The Bride"
    • TV-PG
  153. 3:50 PM Tombstone Territory "Female Killer"
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:30 PM The Restless Gun "Code for a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:05 PM The Restless Gun "Mme. Brimstone"
    • TV-PG
  156. 5:45 PM Laredo "Road to San Remo"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 PM The Quest "The Longest Drive"
    • TV-14
  158. Saturday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Geronimo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 10:15 PM Stranger on My Land
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. Sunday, March 5
  162. 12:30 AM The Tall T
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 2:25 AM The Desperadoes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 4:30 AM Phantom Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 6:10 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:45 AM Nichols "Away the Rolling River"
    • TV-PG
  167. 8:00 AM Father Murphy "Establish Thou the Work of Our Hands"
    • TV-PG
  168. 9:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack"
    • TV-PG
  169. 10:00 AM Shane "An Echo of Anger"
  170. 11:15 AM Hondo "Hondo and the Eagle Claw"
    • TV-14
  171. 12:30 PM The Restless Gun "Mme. Brimstone"
    • TV-PG
  172. 1:10 PM The Staircase
    • TV-14
    • NR
  173. 3:30 PM The Gospel
    • PG
  174. 5:45 PM Chasing Secrets
    • TV-14
    • NR
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Hachi: A Dog's Tale
    • G
  177. 10:00 PM Brigitte Bardot: Animal Magnetism
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 PM The Merv Griffin Show
    • TV-14
  179. Monday, March 6
  180. 12:00 AM The Friars Club Roasts Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 AM The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 AM The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 AM Woody Allen Looks at 1967
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 AM The Friars Roast Don Rickles
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 AM The Merv Griffin Show
    • TV-14
  186. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Cholmondeley Featherstonehaugh"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Madeira, My Dear?"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "And Baby Makes Two"
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Clan of the Bare Caves"
    • TV-PG
  190. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "And the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Mine Disasters"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "A Respectable Girl"
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "Home of the Brave"
    • TV-PG
  194. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "First Girl"
    • TV-14
  195. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Crackdown"
    • TV-14
  196. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "A Place to Stay"
    • TV-14
  197. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "For What It's Worth"
    • TV-14
  198. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Dead Certain"
    • TV-14
  199. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Horn of Plenty"
    • TV-14
  200. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "A House Divided"
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Singing the Blues"
    • TV-14
  202. Monday Night
  203. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Virgil Tibbs, Attorney at Law"
    • TV-14
  204. 9:00 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  205. 10:00 PM The Friars Roast Jerry Lewis
    • NEW
  206. 11:00 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
  207. Tuesday, March 7
  208. 12:00 AM Lola! "Featuring Muhammad Ali, Hal Linden, And Willie Tyler & Lester"
    • TV-PG
  209. 1:00 AM Hell To Pay
    • TV-14
    • NR
  210. 3:30 AM Outlaws: The Legend of O.B. Taggart
    • TV-14
    • NR
  211. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Aunt Henrietta and the Jinx"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Love Is a Toothache"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "It's So Peaceful in the Country"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM The Bill Engvall Show "Let It Go"
    • TV-PG
  215. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "Bitter Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Eyewitness"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "The Blood Line"
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "Speak No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  219. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time of the Stranger"
    • TV-14
  220. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Vengeance"
    • TV-14
  221. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Coal Black Soul"
    • TV-14
  222. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "True Grit"
    • TV-14
  223. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Breaking Ground"
    • TV-14
  224. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Airwolf II"
    • TV-14
  225. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Jesse"
    • TV-PG
  226. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Every Man's Family"
    • TV-14
  227. Tuesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Baby Called Rocket"
    • TV-14
  229. 9:00 PM Holy Joe
    • TV-14
    • NR
  230. 11:10 PM The Staircase
    • TV-14
    • NR
  231. Wednesday, March 8
  232. 1:30 AM The Master Gunfighter
    • TV-14
    • PG
  233. 4:10 AM Like Father, Like Son
    • NR
  234. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Nanny and Her Witch's Brew"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Mr. Perfect"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "Sugar and Spice and a Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Before You Say `No,' Just Hear Me Out"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "McBean Rides Again"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Capture"
    • TV-PG
  240. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "McGowan's Debt"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "Bad Blood"
    • TV-PG
  242. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "King's Ransom"
    • TV-14
  243. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Epitaph for a Lady"
    • TV-14
  244. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "First Light"
    • TV-14
  245. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Non-essential Personnel"
    • TV-14
  246. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Prisoner X"
    • TV-14
  247. 5:00 PM Airwolf "And a Child Shall Lead"
    • TV-14
  248. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "The Blood of Others"
    • TV-PG
  249. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-14
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Your Own Kind"
    • TV-14
  252. 9:00 PM The River Murders
    • TV-14
    • R
  253. 11:15 PM Jesse Stone: Benefit of the Doubt
    • TV-14
    • NR
  254. Thursday, March 9
  255. 1:30 AM The River Murders
    • TV-14
    • R
  256. 3:45 AM Stranger on My Land
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  257. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "Professor Pygmalion Plays Golf"
    • TV-PG
  258. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Dear Delusion"
    • TV-PG
  259. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "Mind-ing Mama"
    • TV-PG
  260. 8:00 AM The Bill Engvall Show "The Way We Were"
    • TV-PG
  261. 8:30 AM The Tall Man "Tiger Eye"
    • TV-PG
  262. 9:05 AM Tombstone Territory "State's Witness"
    • TV-PG
  263. 9:45 AM Cimarron City "The Bitter Lesson"
    • TV-PG
  264. 11:00 AM The Young Riders "Black Ulysses"
    • TV-PG
  265. 12:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Triangle"
    • TV-14
  266. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hello in There"
    • TV-14
  267. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Hand and Glove"
    • TV-14
  268. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "Sleeping Dogs"
    • TV-14
  269. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "The Trance"
    • TV-14
  270. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Fortune Teller"
    • TV-14
  271. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Between Rock Creek and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG
  272. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Good Cop, Bad Cop"
    • TV-14
  273. Thursday Night
  274. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Maybelle Returns"
    • TV-14
  275. 9:00 PM Jesse Stone: Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  276. 11:10 PM Jesse Stone: Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  277. Friday, March 10
  278. 1:15 AM Breakout
    • PG
  279. 3:35 AM The Mountain Men
    • TV-14
    • R
  280. 6:00 AM Nanny and the Professor "The Great Debate"
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:40 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir "Dog Gone!"
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:20 AM The Girl With Something Extra "A Meeting of the Minds"
    • TV-PG
  283. 8:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Deedee Day"
    • TV-PG
  284. 8:30 AM The Bill Engvall Show "Oh Brother"
    • TV-PG
  285. 9:00 AM The Young Riders "Ten-Cent Hero"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 AM Curiosity Quest "Mirrors"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:30 AM Curiosity Quest "Goat Farming"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:00 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  289. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "England"
    • TV-G
  290. 12:00 PM Aqua Kids "Maine Lobster and Sustainability"
    • TV-G
  291. 12:30 PM Aqua Kids "Columbia Falls & Hampton Bay Celebrations"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "December Days"
    • TV-14
  293. 2:00 PM The Equalizer "Re-Entry"
    • TV-14
  294. 3:00 PM Tour of Duty "I Wish It Would Rain"
    • TV-14
  295. 4:00 PM The Sentinel "Mirror Image"
    • TV-14
  296. 5:00 PM Airwolf "Crossover"
    • TV-14
  297. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "The Presence of Mine Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Last Round"
    • TV-14
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Ches and the Grand Lady"
    • TV-14
  301. 9:00 PM The Princess and the Marine
    • TV-14
    • NR
  302. 11:15 PM Hachi: A Dog's Tale
    • G
  303. Saturday, March 11
  304. 1:20 AM The Princess and the Marine
    • TV-14
    • NR
  305. 3:30 AM Phantom Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  306. 5:15 AM Toy Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • R
  307. 7:30 AM The Marksman
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  308. 9:40 AM Breakout
    • PG
  309. 12:00 PM The Outcasts "My Name is Jemal"
    • TV-14  (V)
  310. 1:20 PM Yancy Derringer "Three Knaves from New Haven"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 2:00 PM Cimarron City "Twelve Guns"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  312. 3:15 PM Tombstone Territory "The Lady Lawyer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 3:50 PM Tombstone Territory "Silver Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  314. 4:30 PM The Restless Gun "Lady by Law"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  315. 5:05 PM The Restless Gun "Ride With the Devil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  316. 5:45 PM Laredo "The Last of the Caesars: Absolutely"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  317. 7:00 PM The Quest "Portrait of a Gunfighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. Saturday Night
  319. 8:00 PM The Mountain Men
    • R