TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Grilling with Philips!
  2. 7:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  3. 8:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  4. 8:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  5. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  6. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Compassion"
    • TV-PG
  7. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Logic"
    • TV-G
  8. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Anger"
    • TV-G
  9. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes 2"
    • TV-PG
  10. 12:00 PM The Boonies "Middle of Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Into the Abyss"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Blood and Sweat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Special Ops"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 5:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 6:00 PM Russia and the West: Putin Takes Control
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 7:00 PM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 9:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  21. 10:00 PM Generation X "The Geek Shall Inherit the Earth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 11:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ready or Not"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Armed For Winter"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Out of Control"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hawaiian Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Unknown"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. 6:00 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  31. 6:30 AM The Hard Truth
  32. 7:00 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  33. 7:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  34. 8:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  35. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "Rough and Rugged"
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Power of Persuasion"
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Imagination"
    • TV-G
  39. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  40. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Superstitions"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Hunt in the Hollow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Bath Salts & Battery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Million Dollar Stash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "DUI on the 4th of July"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 6:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 7:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 PM L.A. Gang Wars
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  52. 10:00 PM Bloods and Crips: L.A. Gangs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 11:00 PM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Taboo "Booze"
    • TV-14  (D)
  56. 1:00 AM Taboo "Bizarre Bodies"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  57. 2:00 AM Taboo "Body Modification"
    • TV-14
  58. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hash"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  59. 4:00 AM Taboo "The Third Sex"
    • TV-14  (V)
  60. 5:00 AM Taboo "Justice"
    • TV-14
  61. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  62. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  64. 7:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  65. 8:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  66. 8:30 AM No more wrinkles! Say ByeBye now and look younger!
  67. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Arctic Battleground"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  68. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Focus Pocus"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Retrain Your Brain"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Scams"
    • TV-PG
  72. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "All In"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Jackpot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rush the Line"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rock the Boat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 4:00 PM Border Wars "War Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Chopper Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 6:00 PM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:00 PM Cheetah: Fatal Instinct
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM Tiger Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 9:00 PM Cougars Undercover
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM Man v. Lion
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 11:00 PM Game of Lions
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. Friday, September 30
  86. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  87. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  88. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Into Raging Waters"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Climb"
    • TV-PG
  90. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  91. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  92. 6:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  93. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  94. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  95. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  96. 8:00 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  97. 8:30 AM 7 Day SECRET to Spot Free Skin
  98. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Hooked on Seafood"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 AM Brain Games "In Living Color"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Money"
    • TV-PG
  101. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:30 AM Brain Games "What's Going On?"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:00 PM Journey to the Edge of the Universe
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 PM Hubble's Cosmic Journey
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 PM Mission Pluto
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Traffic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Drunk To Drive"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  108. 6:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 7:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  110. Friday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  113. 10:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Tropics"
    • TV-14
  115. Saturday, October 1
  116. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  117. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Life on the Outside"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  118. 2:00 AM Lockdown "First Timers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  119. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  120. 4:00 AM Lockdown "San Antonio Gang War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  121. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Inside a Mexican Prison"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 6:00 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  123. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  124. 7:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  125. 7:30 AM New Math, New Mind
  126. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  128. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Hell or High Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Slash and Burn"
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  137. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Alaska Heroin Rush"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Molly Madness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  142. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Memphis Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  143. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  144. Sunday, October 2
  145. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  146. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Las Vegas Hustle"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  147. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Organ Trade"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Sex for Sale"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  150. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Money Laundry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  151. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  152. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  154. 7:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  155. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  156. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  157. 9:00 AM Unabomber: The Secret History
    • TV-PG  (D)
  158. 10:00 AM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  159. 11:00 AM Billy the Kid: New Evidence
  160. 12:00 PM The Skyjacker That Got Away
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 PM Finding Atlantis
    • TV-14  (V)
  162. 2:00 PM Explorer "Easter Island Underworld"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  163. 3:00 PM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  164. 4:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  165. 5:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Creation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  166. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Miracles"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  170. 9:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. 11:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  173. Monday, October 3
  174. 12:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 1:00 AM Hitler's G.I. Death Camp
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 2:00 AM Hitler and the Occult
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  177. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hurricane Blow"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  178. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Weapons
    • TV-14
  179. 5:00 AM Nazi Supership
    • TV-PG
  180. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Zombie Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Remember This!"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:00 AM Brain Games "What You Don't Know"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Mind Your Body"
    • TV-G
  190. 12:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Heavy Rescue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 1:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "It's Stormy Everywhere"
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. 2:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "No Tears In Towing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  193. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Roughing Up the Rookie"
    • TV-14  (L)
  194. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Super Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 6:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 7:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. Monday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  200. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  203. Tuesday, October 4
  204. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bad Boys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  208. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "No Guts, No Glory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "All or Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Americans Not Ameri-can'ts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 10:00 AM Brain Games "It's About Time"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Illusion Confusion"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Follow The Leader"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Morality"
    • TV-PG
  221. 12:00 PM The Boonies "No Rest for the Weary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Blood, Sweat, and Deer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Worst Case Scenario"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Beyond the Comfort Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Midnight Drug Trap"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Moose; Man Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Boundaries"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Trapped and Hunted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter Kill"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  234. Wednesday, October 5
  235. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  236. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  238. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ketamine"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  239. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  240. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Bears and the Bees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  248. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-G
  249. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Left vs. Right"
    • TV-G
  250. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Use It or Lose It"
    • TV-G
  251. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Perspective"
    • TV-G
  252. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Truth or Consequences"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  254. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  255. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Appalachian Lock-Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Fence Jumpers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  257. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crime on the Kenai"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 6:00 PM Lockdown "Total Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 7:00 PM Lockdown "Predators Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  260. Wednesday Night
  261. 8:00 PM Lockdown "Inside Maximum Security"
    • TV-14  (V)
  262. 9:00 PM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  263. 10:00 PM Lockdown "Gang vs. Family"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  264. 11:00 PM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. Thursday, October 6
  266. 12:00 AM Taboo "Body Extremes"
    • TV-14
  267. 1:00 AM Taboo "Odd Couples"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  268. 2:00 AM Taboo "Spilling Blood"
    • TV-14  (V)
  269. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  270. 4:00 AM Taboo "Narcotics"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 5:00 AM Taboo "Gross Grub"
    • TV-14
  272. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Beasts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  279. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Memory"
    • TV-G
  280. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Patterns"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Sleep"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Risk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Into the Hot Zone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  284. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Against the Tide"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  285. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Monster Haul"
    • TV-14  (L)
  286. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Last Captain Standing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  287. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Lost in the River"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Operation Moose Decoy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 6:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Predator Swarm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 7:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Invaders"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. Thursday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ganglands"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 9:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  294. 10:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Cat Attack"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 11:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ambush Hunters"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. Friday, October 7
  297. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  300. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Thin Air"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  301. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  302. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  303. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Food Revolutionaries"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Liar, Liar"
    • TV-G
  311. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Motion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  312. 11:00 AM Brain Games "In It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  313. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Ages"
    • TV-G
  314. 12:00 PM Mammoth Unearthed
    • TV-14  (L)
  315. 2:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Tunnel Smoke-Out"
    • TV-14
  318. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Deep Woods Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L)
  319. 6:00 PM America Before Columbus
    • TV-PG  (V)
  320. Friday Night
  321. 8:00 PM The Real Abraham Lincoln
    • TV-PG  (V)
  322. 10:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  323. 11:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  324. Saturday, October 8
  325. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  326. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Newbies and Lifers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  327. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Kids Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  328. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  329. 4:00 AM Lockdown: Kids "Teenage Inmates"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  330. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  331. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 9:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Arsonists & Alibis"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  338. 10:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Cocaine Kingpin"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 11:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Drug Bust Shootout"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  340. 12:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Hollywood High"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  341. 1:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  342. 2:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Snitch Cities"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  343. 3:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  344. 4:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Marijuana Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  345. 5:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cocaine White Gold"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  346. 6:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Drug Kings of New York"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  347. 7:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "New Year's Eve NYC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  348. Saturday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Super Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  350. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Euro Coke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  351. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Boston Benzo Buzz"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  352. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cokeland"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  353. Sunday, October 9
  354. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  355. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Moonshine Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  356. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Pirates"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  357. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  358. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Illegal Gambling"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Black Market"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  360. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 9:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  367. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  368. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  369. 12:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  372. 3:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  373. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  374. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  375. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  376. 7:00 PM Inside New Orleans High
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  377. Sunday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  379. 10:30 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  380. Monday, October 10
  381. 1:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  382. 2:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  383. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Aussie Ice Wars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  384. 4:00 AM Nazi Scrapbooks From Hell
    • TV-14  (V)
  385. 5:00 AM Human Lampshade: A Holocaust Mystery
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  386. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  387. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  388. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  389. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  390. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  391. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  392. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  393. 10:00 AM Ultimate Factories "Camaro"
    • TV-G
  394. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Peer Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  395. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Animal vs. Human"
    • TV-G
  396. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "On a Fin and a Prayer"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  397. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked End"
    • TV-14  (L)
  398. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Back in the Battle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  399. 3:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  400. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Smuggler's Tunnel"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  401. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Smell of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  402. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  403. 7:00 PM The Boonies "Middle of Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  404. Monday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Bone Dry"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  406. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Catch Fire"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  407. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Thorn"
    • NEW
  408. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Time Travel"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  409. Tuesday, October 11
  410. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Thorn"
  411. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Catch Fire"
    • TV-14  (L)
  412. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Time Travel"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  413. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Pittsburgh Smack"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  414. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "Big Gator, Small Boat"
    • TV-14  (L)
  415. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "Monster Storm"
    • TV-14  (L)
  416. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 6:30 AM Paid Programming