Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Surprise"
    • TV-G
  2. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Who's Your Daddy; Homewrecker"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy the Barbarian; No Substitute for Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Odd Squad; For Emergencies Only"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "D.I.N.K; Dangerous Debbie"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Re-Freeze; Rabbid Nightmare; Being Rabbid Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Odd Rabbid Out; Rabbid on Repeat; Rabbid Real-Estate Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Quietude Dudes; Diaper Dinks"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Father Time; Apartnership"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 7:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. Last Night
  18. 9:00 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Year-End Holiday Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  19. 9:30 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Baseball"
    • TV-PG
  20. 9:35 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Back-to-School Half Hour Special"
    • TV-PG
  21. 10:05 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Kids Choice Sports Special"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:10 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Football Theme"
    • TV-PG
  23. 10:15 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:45 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Tricks With Friends Rebooted"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:54 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Extreme Trick Shots"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Year-End Holiday Special"
    • TV-PG
  30. 12:30 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Baseball"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:35 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Back-to-School Half Hour Special"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:05 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Kids Choice Sports Special"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:10 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Football Theme"
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:15 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:45 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Tricks With Friends Rebooted"
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:54 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Extreme Trick Shots"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krabby Land; The Camping Episode"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Saving Mrs. Beady; The Farmer Takes a Woman"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyards and Broomsticks; The Barn Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "One of Us; Vanishing Act"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "When Pants Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Out Darn Spotlight"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Phantom of Retroland; My Son, the Hamster"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 7:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Cupig; Happy Animal Fun Time"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 7:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Chez Pig; The Right Cow"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 8:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Bling My Barn; Udderado"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 8:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Free Schmoozy; Man's Best Fiend"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Wormquake!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  58. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mazes & Mutants"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  59. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Lonely Mutation of Baxter Stockman Threatens to Mutate April"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  60. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  61. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Combo Attack; Stuffed Curse Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Galaxy Geeks; Freaks and Cheeks"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Foul Balled; The Boy Who Would Be Queen"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Boys in the Band; Hex Games"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 5:00 PM Albert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  70. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 6:30 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 8:30 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 9:00 PM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 9:30 PM Breadwinners "The Princess Frog Bride; Super Duck vs. Muscle Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Driving Miss Hazy; No Guts, No Glori"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Along Came a Sister; Chore and Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "A Tail of Les Squirrels; Someone's Stealing My Stuff"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Pig Goat Banana Cricket High Five!"
    • TV-Y7
  83. Tomorrow
  84. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Shiny Teeth; Odd, Odd West"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Hard Copy; Parent Hoods"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "9 Lives; Dread and Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Shelf Life"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Picks a Pocket"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Croc You Like a Hurricane"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Kung Fu Club"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Fusion Foes"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  97. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boy in the Iceberg"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  98. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Evil Beneath; Carl Wheezer, Boy Genius"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Monster Hunt; Jimmy for President"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Within the Woods"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  101. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Foot Too Big"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  102. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  103. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  104. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 10:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Gong the Strong"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  107. 10:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Double Trouble; Liar Liar"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 11:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 11:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  111. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  112. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "King of Kids; Ew De Hector"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stinkboy; Wolfie"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Romper Chomper; Conquistador"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Masked Magician; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Vicky Loses Her Icky; Pixies Inc."
    • TV-Y7
  118. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Oh, Brother; What's the Difference?"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 5:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Santa; Snow Rabbid; Egg-ceptional Rabbid"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Countdown; Heroic Rabbids; Teleportarabbids"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 6:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbids at the Edge of the World; Papa Rabbid; Rabbid Treasure"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 6:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "The March of the Rabbids; Rabbid Fishing; Rabbid Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 7:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Traffical Island; Partybot"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Huggle Day"
    • TV-Y7
  126. Tomorrow Night
  127. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Unbarfable; Game On"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  130. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  131. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Patch Me If You Can"
    • TV-G
  132. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  133. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  135. Monday, December 12
  136. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Back to Norm; Teeth for Two"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Most Wanted Wish; This Is Your Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "A Stitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Eternal Chord"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Gong the Strong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  149. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Avatar Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  150. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Poo Dunnit"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Invisible Brad"
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mousers Attack!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  155. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "It Came From the Depths"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  156. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "True Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  157. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  158. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Old Wounds"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  159. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  160. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Biggest. Game. Ever."
    • TV-G
  161. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bad Grandma"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Charm School"
    • TV-G
  163. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Family"
    • TV-G
  164. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Kerplunk'd; Old Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Barfy's Babies; Butts Up"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Ain't No Fang; Balzalderac!"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fartwerk; Ting"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Wild Buds; Depants Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  171. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "O Come All Ye Rabbids; Slippery and Soapy; Rabbid Stick-Up"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 6:30 PM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Action Packed; Smarty Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Crimson Chin in ``Crime Wave''; Odd Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  178. Monday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Bike-o Psycho; Boulder Rollers"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Chewhuahuas; Space Invaders"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Accidents Will Happen; The Other Patty"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  187. Tuesday, December 13
  188. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Master Smashers; All Couped Up"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Ultimatum"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  191. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Enter the Void"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  192. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "As Seen on TV; Can You Spare a Dime"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Brave Udders; Otis' 11"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Endangered Liaisons; Fumblebums"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Trouble With Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Sorry Wrong Era"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  204. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  206. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Girl in Town"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  207. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I, Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  208. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Rise of a Ranger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  209. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Silver Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  210. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Original Airbenders"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  211. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  212. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Tex Fest"
    • TV-G
  213. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Two Many Dates"
    • TV-G
  214. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Bakery"
    • TV-G
  215. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Rapper"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 1:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Junior Squealers; The Storm"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 2:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 2:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Wade Is Cooler Than Dade; King of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Friend Card; Beach Butts"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Maximum Denis; Dog Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Fast Food Rabbid; Rabbids Against the Machine; Ring! Bwaah!"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Feathered Rabbid; Queen of Rabbid; Rabbid Amnesia"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 6:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Rocket for Grandma; Being Rabbid Part 2; Appallo 11"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 6:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Museum Rabbids; Kite Rabbids; Never Refreeze a Rabbid"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Remy Rides Again; Hassle in the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Shirts Off; Middle Shame"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Serpentco; Chrome Dome"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "One Coarse Meal; Gary in Love"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  239. Wednesday, December 14
  240. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Dolled Up; Space Race"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Snake Parts Unknown; Flabyrinth"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Venom of the Red Lotus"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  243. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "After All These Years"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  244. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "It's an Udderful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Snotty & Snottier; Paging Dr. Filly"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Feud; The Great Egg Heist"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Krunch Time; Substitute Creature"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Santa's Little Harpers"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad-Ventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-G
  256. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  258. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Alien Agenda"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  259. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  260. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "No Matter How You Slice It"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  261. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Wings of Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  262. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Terror Within"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  263. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Santa's Little Harpers"
    • TV-G
  264. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "A Good Bye Week"
    • TV-G
  265. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Dancing in the End Zone"
    • TV-G
  266. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Viking"
    • TV-G
  267. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Bowling"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "O Come All Ye Rabbids; Slippery and Soapy; Rabbid Stick-Up"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 1:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbidocchio; Rabbid Test N 98003-c: The Cube; Rabbids With Fleas"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 2:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Raving Chicken; Plunger Rabbids; Rabbid Snob"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 2:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Lost Rabbids; The Curse of Rabbidkhamun; Mad Rabbid vs. The Robots"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Space Train to Space; The Snake Pit"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  275. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Parasol; Rabbid Tummy Rumble; Rabbid's Rules of Order"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 6:00 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Mud Munchkins Must Be Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 6:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sleep Over and Over; Mother Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  282. Wednesday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Laked Nake; Doom Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Cup O' Universe; You're in Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's Secret Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spongicus; Suctioncup Symphony"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  290. Thursday, December 15
  291. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Guitar Zeroes; Heartyface"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Booger Johnson; Dream Rangers"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Korra Alone"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  294. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "The Coronation"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  295. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "It's an Udderful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Get Bessy; A Beautiful Freddy"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Safety First; Crime Sheen Investigation"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Raise the Oozy Scab; I Dream of Jimmy"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad Court"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  308. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  309. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "TCRI"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  310. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Cockroach Terminator"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  311. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "World Famous! (in New Zealand)"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  312. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Freaky Fightday"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  313. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Stakeout"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  314. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad Court"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Player Hater"
    • TV-G
  316. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  317. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mind Games"
    • TV-G
  318. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Prank"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 2:00 PM Breadwinners "Bad to the Duck Bone; Rodeo Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 2:30 PM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Songjay; Man of Squeal"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Quietude Dudes; Diaper Dinks"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Elevatorus Rabbidinus; Until Rabbids Do You Part; Rabbid Radar"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Knights; Rabbid Assistants; Rabbid Soundtrack"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Girl in Town"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  330. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I, Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  331. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "King Chang; The End of the Universe-ity"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mice-Capades; Formula for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  333. Thursday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad to Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Paper Pushers; Bros of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Two and a Half Babies; Anchor's Away"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Accidents Will Happen; The Other Patty"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jailbreak!; Evil Spatula"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  342. Friday, December 16
  343. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "A Tail of Two Slithers"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Calling"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  346. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Enemy at the Gates"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  347. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  352. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "A Barn Day's Night; Meet the Ferrets"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Mr. Wiggleplix; Chain Gang"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Hall Monster; Hypno Birthday to You"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Broadcast Blues; Professor Calamitous"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  358. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  359. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  361. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Baxter's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  362. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Enemy of My Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  363. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Deep Down Under"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  364. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Worgworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  365. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Long Live the Queen"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  366. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "I Love You, Hunter Hayes!"
    • TV-G
  368. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bella in the Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  370. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mascot"
    • TV-G
  371. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Blondas Have More Fun; Five Days of FLARG"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Totally Spaced Out; The Switch Glitch"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Engine Blocked; Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad Meet the Crimson Chin"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "All Night Bummer Party; Partybot Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "TuffCon; Pet Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Omelet Party; Rabbid Mollusk; Rabbid, Are You There?"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Keypad Rabbids; Special Agent Rabbids; Schnoz Rabbid"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "A Crustmas Story"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Brett Venom, M.D.; Laughquake"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "The Giving G; Release the Craigan"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 7:30 PM Legends of the Hidden Temple
    • NR
  385. Friday Night
  386. 9:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Dried Perfect"
    • TV-PG
  387. 9:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Pace Off"
    • TV-PG
  388. 10:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Bass-elor Party"
    • TV-PG
  389. 10:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Cold Weather Tested"
    • TV-PG
  390. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  392. Saturday, December 17
  393. 12:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Dried Perfect"
    • TV-PG
  394. 12:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Pace Off"
    • TV-PG
  395. 1:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Bass-elor Party"
    • TV-PG
  396. 1:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Cold Weather Tested"
    • TV-PG
  397. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyard Idol; The Haunting"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Little Otis; Kids in the City"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Love Potion 976/J"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Retroville 9; Grumpy Young Men"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Granny Baby; Time Is Money"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Tomorrow Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 7:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "RoboPeck; Puppy Love"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 7:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Lights, Camera, Moo!; Animal Farmers"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 8:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "The Chronicles of Barnia; Club Otis"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 8:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Dream Birthday; Lord of the Beavers"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Newtralized!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  418. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Wrath of Tiger Claw"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  419. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Pizza Face"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  420. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Here Comes Heximas!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  421. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Maximum Denis; Dog Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Flip Flopas; Chill Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Alien Craig; Googas"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Escape From Unwish Island; The Gland Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 5:00 PM A Fairly Odd Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  430. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  433. Saturday Night
  434. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's Secret Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Overnight Success; Ties That Bind"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 10:30 PM The Loud House "One of the Boys; A Tattler's Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Nightclub Night; The Rebel"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Bananaland"
    • TV-Y7
  441. Sunday, December 18
  442. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Battle of Zaofu"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  445. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Reunion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  446. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Christmas Every Day"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Lights! Camera! Adam!; A Bad Case of Diary-Uh"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Hail to the Chief; Twistory"
    • TV-Y
  449. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Truth or Cosmoquences; Beach Bummed"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Secret Origin of Denzel Crocker"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Apocalypse Yao"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Crazy Little Ling Called Love"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Real Dragon Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Gong the Strong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  455. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Southern Air Temple"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  456. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Holly Jolly Jimmy"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Stranded"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "In Dreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  459. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Race with the Demon!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  460. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Eyes of the Chimera"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  461. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles