TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Couple; Class Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  2. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "One Man Banned; Frenemy Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Mini Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Crazy Lei, Crazy Time"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Paradise Express"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  8. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "A Space Quadyssey"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "The Diss Track"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "The Girl Power Awards"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Alvin's Wild Weekend; For Whom the Bell Tolls"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Brittany the Body Snatcher; Agent Smith"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "What Ever Happened to SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Two Faces of Squidward; Spongehenge"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Spring Break-Up; Dimmsdale Daze"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Fair Bears; Return of the L.O.S.E.R.S."
    • TV-Y7
  27. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The App; Don Juan Theodoro"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Room of One's Own; Carts and Crafts"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chum Bucket Supreme; Single Cell Anniversary"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Unhappy Campers; Hall of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Dad Band; Foo's Panic Room"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "The Split; The Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Munk Man; Ride Along"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Invasion of the Squirrelanoids"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  42. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mutagen Man Unleashed"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  43. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  44. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  45. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "The Ranger Ribbon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  46. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Wings of Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  47. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 11:00 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 11:30 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 12:00 PM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 12:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Slumber Party of Horror; Quack to the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Partial Arts"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Animal Interference"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  58. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Very Important Party"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Great Mullet Caper"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Tiny Pickles"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "The Very Old Finger"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "He Said She Said; Attack of the Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Dinklescouts; I Dream of Cosmo"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Man's Worst Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Giant Squidward; No Nose Knows"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  76. Tomorrow
  77. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Which Is Wish; Nuts & Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Munk Man; Ride Along"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Nasty Patty; The Idiot Box"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Selling Out; Funny Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Yampions; Barkball"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Art for Art's Sake; Mancave"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mikey Gets Shellacne"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  94. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Target: April O'Neil"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  95. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Poisonous Plots"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  98. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Freaky Fightday"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  99. 10:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 10:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 11:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dinklescouts; I Dream of Cosmo"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 11:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Man's Worst Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 12:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fair Bears; Return of the L.O.S.E.R.S."
    • TV-Y7
  104. 12:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Which Is Wish; Nuts & Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Spring Break-Up; Dimmsdale Daze"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  108. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Gimmes"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Zip, Launch & Fly"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "NRDD Run for Charity"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  112. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Party Crashers"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "Bunger Games"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 7:30 PM Yogi Bear
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  119. Tomorrow Night
  120. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Club SpongeBob; My Pretty Seahorse"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Enemy In-Law; Mermaid Man & Barnacle Boy VI: The Motion Picture"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Algae's Always Greener; Spongeguard on Duty"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Driven to Tears; Rule of Dumb"
    • TV-Y7
  126. Thursday, October 19
  127. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dinklescouts; I Dream of Cosmo"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Art for Art's Sake; Mancave"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Not Normal; Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hug It Out-ch!; Guinea Some Lovin'"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "The Blister; The Bad Seed"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 6:00 AM Yogi Bear
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  142. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Slash and Destroy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  143. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  144. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  145. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Family Fusion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  146. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Worgworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  147. 10:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "King of Kids; Ew De Hector"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 10:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Quietude Dudes; Diaper Dinks"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 11:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad to Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 11:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Dolled Up; Space Race"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 12:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 12:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Paper Pushers; Bros of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "And Justice for Durdle; Beauty and the Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Combo Attack; Stuffed Curse Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Snow Pain No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Sibling Rivalries"
    • TV-PG
  157. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "A Nick Showdown in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  158. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Where's My Charger?"
    • TV-G
  159. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "YOCO"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "New Kid on the Block"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "MeGo the Freakish Robot"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "Poison Pie"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fair Bears; Return of the L.O.S.E.R.S."
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Which Is Wish; Nuts & Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Nasty Patty; The Idiot Box"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Selling Out; Funny Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  176. Friday, October 20
  177. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Man's Worst Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Simon the Superb; The Sub"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Knights; Snake Charmer"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Two Faces of Squidward; Spongehenge"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Simon the Superb; The Sub"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Knights; Snake Charmer"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Kraang Conspiracy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  194. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  195. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  196. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Grave Robber"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  198. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "The Rangers Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  199. 10:00 AM Mysticons "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  200. 10:30 AM Mysticons "Heart of Gold"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  201. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Parasitica"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  202. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Operation: Break Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  203. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  204. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  205. 1:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Mutation Situation"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  206. 1:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  207. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Cheaters"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Dig, Slide and Toss"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Forgive You Not!"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V "A Duel Personality"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  212. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mission: Un-Quaddable"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Armed & Coded"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "You Bet Your Bunny"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Spring Break-Up; Dimmsdale Daze"
    • TV-Y7
  219. Friday Night
  220. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 8:30 PM Nickelodeon's Ultimate Halloween Haunted House 2017
    • TV-PG
  222. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Henry & the Woodpeckers"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 PM Crashletes "Ally Oops With Nick Young"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:30 PM Crashletes "Posterized With Andre Drummond"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shuffle-Boarding; Professor Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chum Bucket Supreme; Single Cell Anniversary"
    • TV-Y7
  228. Saturday, October 21
  229. 12:00 AM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  230. 12:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry & the Woodpeckers"
    • TV-G
  231. 1:00 AM Crashletes "Ally Oops With Nick Young"
    • TV-PG
  232. 1:30 AM Crashletes "Posterized With Andre Drummond"
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Slumber Party of Horror; Quack to the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Curse of Bikini Bottom; Squidward in Clarinetland"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "What Ever Happened to SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast of Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Double Digits; Fee and Foo's First Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Terrybear; Bark Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  244. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  245. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  246. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  247. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V "A Duel Personality"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  248. 8:30 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  249. 9:00 AM Mysticons "Heart of Gold"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  250. 9:30 AM Mysticons "Scourge of the Seven Skies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  251. 10:00 AM Crashletes "Tackling Dummies With Von Miller"
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:30 AM Crashletes "Hype Machines"
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 AM Crashletes "Heads Up!"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:30 AM Crashletes "Friday Night Cat Fights"
    • TV-PG
  255. 12:00 PM Paradise Run "What's Apple-Pine?"
    • TV-G
  256. 12:30 PM Paradise Run "Hula What?"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Puzzles in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  258. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "Water Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  259. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Fairy Share Scare"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Clark Laser; Married to the Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Sneeze the Day; Tooth Fairy Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Members Only; The New Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Lights Camera Uh-Oh; Wax Dave"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  271. Saturday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Viral; Brothers of Dagarack"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Dadlantis; Chloe Rules!"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Terrible Twosome; App Trap"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 10:00 PM The Loud House "The Butterfly Effect; The Green House"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Toads and Tiaras; Two Boys and a Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast Halloween Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hide and Go Freak; Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y7
  280. Sunday, October 22
  281. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Boating Buddies; The Krabby Kronicle"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sand Castles in the Sand; Shell Shocked"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Stage Fright; Gone Flushin'"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Invasion of the Dads"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Crockin' the House; Tardy Sauce"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 3:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Good Croc Bad Croc"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Secret Museum of Kung Fu"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Mouth Off"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Goosefather"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 5:10 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "In With the Old"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Le Corn Maze ... OF DOOM!; Harvey Isn't Scary"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  296. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The War for Dimension X"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  297. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Cosmic Ocean"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  298. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Trans-Dimensional Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  299. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V "Stealth Warriors"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  300. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Invasion of the Squirrelanoids"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  301. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  302. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  303. 10:00 AM Crashletes "Agony of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:30 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  305. 11:00 AM Crashletes "Need for Speed"
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:30 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  307. 12:00 PM Paradise Run "Salute Your Frozen Butt"
    • TV-G
  308. 12:30 PM Paradise Run "Splish-Splash and Dash"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Lava Reception"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "I Scream for Ice Cream"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Crash Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  315. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Alvin's Secret Powers; Warbie"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Baby Whisperer; Let's Make a Deal"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Double Trouble; Liar Liar"
    • TV-Y7
  323. Sunday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:30 PM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  326. 9:00 PM The Thundermans "Shred It Go"
    • TV-G
  327. 9:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Urban Legend Outfitters"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  332. Monday, October 23
  333. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Con; The Hungry Games"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Turning Into Turner; The Wand That Got Away"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Who's Your Daddy; Homewrecker"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Big Wanda; Moving Day"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 3:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Forsaken and Furious"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Master and the Panda"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Spirit Orbs of Master Ding"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "War of the Noodles"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:10 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Father Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Secret Gordon; The Unknown Comic"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Un-send!; The Orb"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Fungus Humungous"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  350. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Metalhead Rewired"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  351. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Man: On Vacation"
    • TV-G
  352. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Super Volcano"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Ace and the Race"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  354. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Edge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  355. 10:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Totally Spaced Out; The Switch Glitch"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 10:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "A Wish Too Far; Tiny Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 11:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 11:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Father Time; Apartnership"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 12:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 12:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Remy Rides Again; Hassle in the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Born to Crash"
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Gronk Did It!"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Hidden Zodiac"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Three Men and a Mae B."
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Keeping Up With the Quadashians"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Secret Level"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "The Mason Experience"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Music Box; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "What a Gem; Family Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Sash and a Rash; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Let Sleeper Dogs Lie; Cat-astrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  375. Monday Night
  376. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  384. Tuesday, October 24
  385. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Jeanette's Secret Garden; Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The App; Don Juan Theodoro"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "House Fancy; Krabby Road"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandpappy the Pirate; Cephalopod Lodge"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pets or Pests; Komputer Overload"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Thunder and Frightening; Eyes on the Pies"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Nightclub Night; The Rebel"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "The Feelings; Bag of Naughty"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "I Will Survive; Alvin's Got a Brand New Bag"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "iHear; Switch Witch"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Of Rats and Men"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  402. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Wormquake!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  403. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "The Royal Rival"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  406. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  407. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Roboloafie; Bad Zituation"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:00 AM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 11:30 AM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 12:00 PM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:30 PM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Bread Foot; My Fair Frog"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Crashlete's Foot"
    • TV-PG
  416. 2:30 PM Crashletes "That's Gotta Hurdle"
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "What a Mess"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Puzzled Tiki"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Take the Money and Run"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "A Job for Jimbo"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "Air TnP"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Jerk of All Trades; Snack Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scout's Honor; The Really Bad Day; Super Humor"
    • TV-Y7
  427. Tuesday Night
  428. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Penny Foolish; Nautical Novice"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Gullible Pants; Overbooked"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squiditis; Demolition Doofus"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Hat for Pat; Toy Store of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Play's the Thing; Rodeo Daze"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squid's Visit; To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spongicus; Suctioncup Symphony"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  436. Wednesday, October 25
  437. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly Old Parent"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Patty Caper; Plankton's Regular"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Greasy Buffoons; Model Sponge"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Fright at the Museum; Handsome Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "The New Bugaboo; The Case of the Missing Pancake"