TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Chopped "Teen Talent"
    • TV-G
  2. 3:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Episode One"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Episode Two"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Episode Three"
    • TV-G
  5. 6:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Episode Four"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Grand Finale!"
    • TV-G
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Nugget? Fuhgettaboutit!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  9. 9:00 PM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  10. 10:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 PM Chopped "Food Truck Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  14. 1:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 1"
    • TV-G
  15. 2:00 AM Chopped "Food Truck Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Nugget? Fuhgettaboutit!"
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Tso Good"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:00 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
    • TV-G
  19. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 AM Perfect Cooker!
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 AM Jane Seymour's Secret to Youthful-looking skin
    • TV-G
  22. 7:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
    • TV-G
  23. 8:00 AM Cindy Crawford's Beauty Secrets from France
    • TV-G
  24. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  25. 9:00 AM No more wrinkles! Say ByeBye now and look younger!
    • TV-G
  26. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Ladies Who Brunch"
    • TV-G
  27. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "David's Surprise Party"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "School Garden"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fuller Farm Fest"
    • TV-G
  30. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Dance-a-Thon"
    • TV-G
  31. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "All Aboard the Farmhouse Express"
    • TV-G
  32. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Boxcar Beauties"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "School Day"
    • TV-G
  34. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Big House Clean Up"
    • TV-G
  35. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "50 Shades of Sorbet"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Split Happens"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Cashew If You Can"
    • TV-G
  38. 5:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat: Porks and Rec"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat: Wet, Hot, American Sabotage"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat: Rock Wall Me, Amadeus"
    • TV-G
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat: If It Bleeds, We Can Skillet"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat Finale: The Great Troutdoors"
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat One, Axe to Grind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  45. 11:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Judge's Cut: My So-Called Trifle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat Finale: The Great Troutdoors"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat One, Axe to Grind"
    • TV-G
  49. 2:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Judge's Cut: My So-Called Trifle"
    • TV-G
  50. 3:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat: If It Bleeds, We Can Skillet"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Fiery Family Fusion"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
    • TV-G
  53. 5:30 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
    • TV-G
  55. 6:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
    • TV-G
  57. 7:30 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  58. 8:00 AM Jane Seymour's Secret to Youthful-looking skin
    • TV-G
  59. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM NO MORE WRINKLES! - Summer Skincare Makeover Secrets Revealed!
    • TV-G
  61. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Engagement Dinner"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Rock And Roll Cupcakes"
    • TV-G
  63. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "South Beach Wine & Food Festival"
    • TV-G
  64. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "WWE Summerslam"
    • TV-G
  65. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Paige and Friends"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "One Thing Leads to Another"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "To Contend and Serve"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "No Training Wheels"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Clash of the Culinary Titans"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "No Formalities"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Just Act Natural"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Green With Envy"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 PM Chopped "On the Line"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:00 PM Chopped "Drawing a Flank"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:00 PM Chopped "Bacon Boys"
    • TV-G
  76. Tomorrow Night
  77. 8:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 1"
    • TV-G
  78. 9:00 PM Chopped "Souper Chefs"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Get in the Zone"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  80. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  81. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Live From the Food Carpet"
    • TV-G
  82. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Foreign Relations"
    • TV-G
  83. Friday, August 26
  84. 12:00 AM Chopped "Souper Chefs"
    • TV-G
  85. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Get in the Zone"
    • TV-G
  86. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  87. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Live From the Food Carpet"
    • TV-G
  88. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Foreign Relations"
    • TV-G
  89. 3:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 1"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Sleeping on the Job"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Friends With Benefits"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:00 AM Cook Perfect Meals Fast & Safe Everyday With Nuwave PIC
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
    • TV-G
  98. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  99. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  101. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Kidswap Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  102. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Let Them Eat Cake"
    • TV-G
  103. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "Nonna Luna's Recipe Diary: Chapter 2"
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Future Chefs"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "LA Nights"
    • TV-G
  106. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "Kids in the Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Tuscan Lunch: An Affair of the Heart"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Route 66: All-American Road Trip"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Off-Road Eats in Arizona"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Spicy Showdown In Santa Fe"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "High Steaks in Texas"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Roadside Attractions"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Showdown In Chi-Town"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Bar Food and Bon Bons"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pizza, Pancakes & Pork"
    • TV-G
  116. Friday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Real Deal Roots"
    • TV-G
  118. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Turn on Traditional"
    • TV-G
  119. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Small Town Standouts"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Pound Cake to Pot Pie"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  122. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  123. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Authentic Eats"
    • TV-G
  124. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  125. Saturday, August 27
  126. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Small Town Standouts"
    • TV-G
  127. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Pound Cake to Pot Pie"
    • TV-G
  128. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  129. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  130. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Authentic Eats"
    • TV-G
  131. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  132. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Real Deal Roots"
    • TV-G
  133. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Turn on Traditional"
    • TV-G
  134. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Forgione vs. Zimmerman"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  136. 5:30 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
    • TV-G
  137. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Splurge With No Regrets"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Late Night Eats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 8:00 AM The Best Thing I Ever Made "Tasty Travels"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Cozy Food and Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Happy Birthday, Ladd"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Low Carb Lusciousness"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  146. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "All Things Cast Iron"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "High Five"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  148. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Cheat Day"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  149. 12:30 PM Smollett Eats "Improv Eats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  150. 1:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "What's Your Story?"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat One, Axe to Grind"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 1"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Nugget? Fuhgettaboutit!"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 PM Cake Wars "Paddington"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From the Heart"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "One Street Wonders"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Land to Sea"
    • TV-G
  158. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Time"
    • TV-G
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "California Cruisin'"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  162. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Indulgent Dishes"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "East-West Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Name That Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Racing Through Charlotte"
    • TV-G
  166. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Summer Spectacular"
    • TV-G
  167. Sunday, August 28
  168. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Indulgent Dishes"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "East-West Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  170. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Name That Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Racing Through Charlotte"
    • TV-G
  172. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Summer Spectacular"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "California Cruisin'"
    • TV-G
  174. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  175. 4:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
    • TV-G
  176. 4:30 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
    • TV-G
  177. 5:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  178. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  179. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "What Friends Are For"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Sweet Charity"
    • TV-G
  183. 8:00 AM Giada in Italy "Nonna's Luna's Secret: Entice With Rice"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Boxed Lunch"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Dear Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 AM Guy's Big Bite "Super Southern Sliders"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 AM Tyler Florence Test Kitchen "Meaty Meals"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Beauties and the Bites"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Feeding 101"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:30 AM Farmers' Market Flip "Burger Boys vs. Celeb Chefs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 12:00 PM Giada in Italy "What Would Nonno Dino Make?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Keeping It Breezy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  193. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Kitchen Academy"
    • TV-G
  194. 2:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars: Flavortown Flips Over the Judges!"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars Team Up With Pro Athletes"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat One, Axe to Grind"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM Chopped Junior "Nest Test"
    • TV-G
  198. 6:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "What's Your Story?"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Big Burger Battle"
    • TV-G
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  203. 10:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Crab Cake Crazy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  205. Monday, August 29
  206. 12:00 AM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  207. 1:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Crab Cake Crazy"
    • TV-G
  208. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Surf and Turf Showdown"
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  211. 4:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
    • TV-G
  213. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  215. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  217. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  218. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  220. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  221. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Night on the Town"
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Fresh New Food Ideas"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Farewell to Summer"
    • TV-G
  224. 12:00 PM The Kitchen "Kitchen Academy"
    • TV-G
  225. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Low Carb Lusciousness"
    • TV-G
  226. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Simply the Best"
    • TV-G
  227. 2:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Street Food Showdown"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "The Chopped Challenge"
    • TV-G
  229. 4:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Thinking Outside the Bun"
    • TV-G
  230. 5:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Barbecue Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Plenty of Fish in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  232. 7:00 PM Rachael vs. Guy Kids Cook-Off "Food Fest Showdown"
    • TV-G
  233. Monday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. 9:00 PM Cake Wars "Where's Waldo"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  236. 10:00 PM Chopped "Chili Cook-Off"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:00 PM Chopped "Every 'wich Way"
    • TV-G
  238. Tuesday, August 30
  239. 12:00 AM Cake Wars "Where's Waldo"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 AM Chopped "Chili Cook-Off"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 AM Chopped "Every 'wich Way"
    • TV-G
  242. 3:00 AM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  243. 4:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "If at First You Don't Succeed, Fry, Fry Again"
    • TV-G
  244. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  245. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  248. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  249. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  250. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  251. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  253. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Packaged With Love"
    • TV-G
  254. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "A Romantic Dinner"
    • TV-G
  255. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Brunch With Aunt T"
    • TV-G
  256. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Guy Food"
    • TV-G
  257. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Slim Down Secrets"
    • TV-G
  258. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Boxed Lunch"
    • TV-G
  259. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Let's Get It Percolating"
    • TV-G
  260. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Happy Birthday, Ladd"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Breakfast Delivery"
    • TV-G
  262. 2:00 PM Chopped "Saying Sayonara"
    • TV-G
  263. 3:00 PM Chopped "A Is for Apple, U Is for Udon"
    • TV-G
  264. 4:00 PM Chopped "Make a Splash!"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:00 PM Chopped "Step Right Up!"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 PM Chopped "An Egg Up"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 PM Chopped "Cloche Call"
    • TV-G
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 PM Chopped "Say Cheese!"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 11:00 PM Chopped "Pizza Perfect"
    • TV-G
  273. Wednesday, August 31
  274. 12:00 AM Chopped "Say Cheese!"
    • TV-G
  275. 1:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  276. 2:00 AM Chopped "Pizza Perfect"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Anything but a Cake Walk"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  280. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  284. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  285. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  286. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  288. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "School Day"
    • TV-G
  289. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Light and Delicious"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "Recipe Swap"
    • TV-G
  291. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Jade's Music Class"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "Giada's Chili Favorites"
    • TV-G
  293. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "Easy Italian"
    • TV-G
  294. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Nonna's Luna's Secret: Entice With Rice"
    • TV-G
  295. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Feeding 101"
    • TV-G
  296. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "The Sleepover Six"
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 PM Chopped "Fired Up!"
    • TV-G
  298. 3:00 PM Chopped "Gotta Grill!"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:00 PM Chopped "Grilltastic!"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode One"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Two"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Three"
    • TV-G
  303. Wednesday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Four"
    • TV-G
  305. 9:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  306. 10:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  307. 11:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Judge's Cut: Fry Hard"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  308. Thursday, September 1
  309. 12:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Judge's Cut: Fry Hard"
    • TV-G
  312. 3:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Episode Four"
    • TV-G
  313. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Father Knows Worst"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  315. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  319. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  320. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  321. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  322. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  323. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Paige and Friends"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Fan Favorites"
    • TV-G
  325. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "The Young And The Restless"
    • TV-G
  326. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "The Harlem Globetrotters"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Dear Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  328. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Ranch Games"
    • TV-G
  329. 2:00 PM Chopped "Winging It"
    • TV-G
  330. 3:00 PM Chopped "Raw Enthusiasm"
    • TV-G
  331. 4:00 PM Chopped "Food Truck Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  332. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "By Land or by Sea"
    • TV-G
  333. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ruling With an Iron Fist"
    • TV-G
  334. 6:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Fire in the Hole!"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Rollin' Deep"
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Dancing With the Devil"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Have Merci!"
    • TV-G
  338. Thursday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  340. 9:00 PM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  342. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Stop, Drop and Roll"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  344. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  345. Friday, September 2
  346. 12:00 AM Chopped "Teen Redeem"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  348. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Stop, Drop and Roll"
    • TV-G
  349. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "No Fear"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:00 AM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Night Shift"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Too Many Tourists"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  359. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  360. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  361. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  363. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Ranching in the Mist"
    • TV-G
  364. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Antique Hunt"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fast Times on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  366. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "The Auctionista"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Square Dance in the Barn"
    • TV-G
  368. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "The Bowlerinas"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Cozy Food and Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Tex-Mex for Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  371. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Alex's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  372. 2:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars in the Aisles"
    • TV-G
  373. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars: Catch a Shopping Star"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars and A-Lister Dinners"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars: Flavortown Flips Over the Judges!"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "All-Stars Team Up With Pro Athletes"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Style"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "You Can Only Get It Here"
    • TV-G
  379. Friday Night
  380. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Surf `n' Turf Jackpot"
    • TV-G
  381. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "International Eats"
    • TV-G
  382. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  384. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  385. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pork, Pasta and Barbecue"
    • TV-G
  386. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Worldwide Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  387. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Time Tested Treasures"
    • TV-G
  388. Saturday, September 3
  389. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  390. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  391. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pork, Pasta and Barbecue"
    • TV-G
  393. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Worldwide Flavorfest"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Time Tested Treasures"
    • TV-G
  395. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Surf `n' Turf Jackpot"
    • TV-G
  396. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "International Eats"
    • TV-G
  397. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Morimoto vs. Forgione"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  399. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  400. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  401. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  402. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Bringin' Home the Bacon, Burger and BBQ!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  403. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Bacon Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  404. 8:00 AM Brunch at Bobby's "Keeping It Breezy"
    • TV-G
  405. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Phillips Family Grilltacular"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "The Great Outdoors"
    • TV-G
  407. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Outdoor Cookout, Indoor Grilling"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Birthday Bash"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  409. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Par-T-Que"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  410. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Summer Bucket List"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  411. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Summer Grilling Send-off"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  412. 12:30 PM Smollett Eats "Truck U"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  415. 3:00 PM Chopped "Teen Tournament: Battle 2"
    • TV-G
  416. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Beginner's Duck"
    • TV-G
  417. 5:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  418. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Authentic Eats"
    • TV-G
  420. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Pound Cake to Pot Pie"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Small Town Standouts"
    • TV-G
  422. Saturday Night
  423. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  424. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  425. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Chew and Brew"
    • TV-G
  426. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  427. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Global Greats"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Roadtrippin'"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fish, Fries and Feet"
    • TV-G
  430. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Vegas, All the Time"
    • TV-G
  431. Sunday, September 4
  432. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Chew and Brew"
    • TV-G
  433. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Global Greats"
    • TV-G
  435. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Roadtrippin'"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fish, Fries and Feet"
    • TV-G
  437. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Vegas, All the Time"
    • TV-G
  438. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Hot Meat and Cool Veg"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Finger Lickin' Food"
    • TV-G
  440. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  441. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  442. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  443. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  444. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  445. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  446. 7:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Jeffrey Dinner"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking With Michael Symon"
    • TV-G
  448. 8:00 AM Giada in Italy "Our Brother Would Love This"
    • TV-G
  449. 8:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Indoor Camping"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Camping at the Creek"
    • TV-G
  451. 9:30 AM Guy's Big Bite "Guy's Big Steakhouse"
    • TV-G
  452. 10:00 AM Tyler Florence Test Kitchen "Steakhouse Classics"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  453. 10:30 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Steakhouse Snacks"
    • TV-G
  454. 11:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Kit and Caboodle"
    • TV-G
  455. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Family Grilling and Chilling"
    • TV-G
  456. 12:00 PM Giada in Italy "Sisters & Cousins"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  457. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  458. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Summer Bucket List"
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  460. 3:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Secrets of Survival"
    • TV-G
  461. 4:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Camp Cutthroat 2: Alton's Revenge: Heat Two, Big Foot Loose"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:00 PM Chopped Junior "Nugget? Fuhgettaboutit!"
    • TV-G
  463. 6:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "Orange You Glad It's Brunch?"
    • TV-G
  464. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  465. Sunday Night
  466. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  467. 9:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  468. 10:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Chowder Chowdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  469. 11:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Shrimp and Grits Gridiron"
    • TV-G
  470. Monday, September 5
  471. 12:00 AM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • TV-G
  472. 1:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Chowder Chowdown"
    • TV-G
  473. 2:00 AM Cooks vs. Cons "Shrimp and Grits Gridiron"
    • TV-G
  474. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  475. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  476. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  477. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  478. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  479. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  480. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  481. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  482. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  483. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  484. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  485. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  486. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Low Carb Lusciousness"
    • TV-G
  487. 10:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  488. 11:00 AM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Three"
    • TV-G
  489. 12:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Part Four"
    • TV-G
  490. 1:00 PM Chopped "Grill Masters: Finale"
    • TV-G
  491. 2:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Meat the Chefs"
    • TV-G
  492. 3:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Backyard BBQ"
    • TV-G
  493. 4:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Luau Feast"
    • TV-G
  494. 5:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "State Fair"
    • TV-G
  495. 6:00 PM Kids BBQ Championship "Cowboy Campfire"