TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  2. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  3. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  4. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  5. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  6. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  7. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  8. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  9. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  10. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  13. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  14. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  17. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  18. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  19. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  20. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  21. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  22. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  23. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  24. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  25. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  26. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  27. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  31. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  32. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  33. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  34. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  37. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  38. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  39. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  40. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  41. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  42. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  43. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  44. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  45. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  46. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  47. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  48. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  50. Tomorrow Night
  51. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  52. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  53. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  54. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  55. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  56. Saturday, July 30
  57. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  58. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  59. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  60. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  61. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  62. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  63. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  64. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  65. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  66. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  67. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  68. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  69. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  70. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  71. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  72. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  73. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  74. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  75. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  76. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  77. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  78. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  81. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  82. Sunday, July 31
  83. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  84. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  85. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  86. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  87. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  88. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  89. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  90. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  91. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  92. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  95. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  96. Monday, August 1
  97. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  98. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  99. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  100. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  101. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  102. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  104. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  105. Monday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  107. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  108. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  109. Tuesday, August 2
  110. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  111. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  112. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  113. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  114. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  115. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  116. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  117. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  118. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  119. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  120. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  121. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  122. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  123. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  124. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  125. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  127. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  130. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  131. Wednesday, August 3
  132. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  133. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  134. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  135. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  136. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  137. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  138. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  139. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  140. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  141. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  144. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  145. Thursday, August 4
  146. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  147. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  148. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  149. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  150. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  151. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  152. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  153. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  154. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  155. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  156. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  157. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  160. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  161. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  162. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  163. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  164. Friday, August 5
  165. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  166. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  167. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  168. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  169. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  170. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  171. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  172. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  173. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  174. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  175. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  176. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  177. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  178. Friday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  180. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  181. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  182. Saturday, August 6
  183. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  184. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  185. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  186. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  187. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  188. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  189. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  190. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  191. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  192. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  193. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  194. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  195. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  196. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  197. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  198. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  199. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  200. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  201. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  202. Saturday Night
  203. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  204. Sunday, August 7
  205. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  206. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  207. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  208. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  209. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  210. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  211. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  212. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  213. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  214. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  215. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  216. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  217. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  218. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  219. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  220. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  221. Sunday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  223. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  224. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  225. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  226. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  227. Monday, August 8
  228. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  229. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  230. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  231. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  232. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  233. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  235. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  236. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  237. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  238. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  239. Monday Night
  240. 9:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Fourth Game: Teams TBA"
  241. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Men"
  242. Tuesday, August 9
  243. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Coach Fight"
    • NEW
  244. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  245. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  246. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  247. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  248. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  249. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  250. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  251. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  252. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  253. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  254. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  255. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  256. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  257. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  258. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "USSSA Pride at Akron Racers"
    • LIVE
  259. Tuesday Night
  260. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"
  261. 10:30 PM Inside College Football "Burning Questions"
    • NEW
  262. 11:30 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
  263. Wednesday, August 10
  264. 1:30 AM Bowling "Junior Gold, U20 Championship"