TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:30 PM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Francisco Sierra"
  2. 6:00 PM Boxing "2015: Badou Jack vs. George Groves"
  3. 7:00 PM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  6. 9:00 PM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Arizona Rattlers"
    • LIVE
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Grand Prix of Long Beach"
  9. 1:00 AM World Surf League "2015 Pe'ahi Challenge at Jaws"
  10. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  11. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Arizona Rattlers"
  12. 6:00 AM World Surf League "2015 Pe'ahi Challenge at Jaws"
  13. 7:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  14. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Co-ed"
  15. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Co-ed"
  16. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  17. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Championship"
  18. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Grand Prix of Long Beach"
  19. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  20. 3:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  21. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  22. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  23. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  26. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  27. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  30. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  31. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  32. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  33. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  34. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  35. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  36. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  37. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  38. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  39. 7:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  42. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
    • NEW
  43. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  44. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  45. Tuesday, May 3
  46. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  47. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  48. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  49. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  50. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  51. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  52. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  53. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  54. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  55. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  56. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  57. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  58. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  59. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  60. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
  61. 7:00 PM College Bowling "2015: Championships, Women's Singles"
  62. Tuesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM College Bowling "2015: Championships Men's Singles"
  64. 9:00 PM College Bowling "2015: Championships Women's Team"
  65. 10:30 PM College Bowling "2015: Championships Men's Team"
  66. Wednesday, May 4
  67. 12:00 AM College Bowling "2015: Championships, Women's Singles"
  68. 1:00 AM College Bowling "2015: Championships Men's Singles"
  69. 2:00 AM College Bowling "2015: Championships Women's Team"
  70. 3:30 AM College Bowling "2015: Championships Men's Team"
  71. 5:00 AM College Bowling "2015: Championships Men's Singles"
  72. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  73. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  74. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  75. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  76. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  77. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Original
    • NEW
  78. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Original
    • NEW
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Original
  81. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Original
  82. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  83. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  84. Thursday, May 5
  85. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  86. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  87. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  88. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  89. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  90. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  91. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Grand Prix of Long Beach"
  92. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  93. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  94. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  95. 6:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  96. Thursday Night
  97. 8:30 PM Time to Schein
  98. 9:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  99. 11:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  100. Friday, May 6
  101. 12:00 AM World Surf League "2015 Pe'ahi Challenge at Jaws"
  102. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  103. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  104. 4:00 AM World Surf League "2015 Pe'ahi Challenge at Jaws"
  105. 5:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  106. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  107. 10:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  108. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  109. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  110. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  111. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  112. Friday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  114. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  115. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  116. Saturday, May 7
  117. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  118. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  119. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  120. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  121. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  122. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  123. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  124. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  125. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  126. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  127. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  128. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  129. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  130. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  131. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  132. 2:00 PM World Surf League "2015 Pe'ahi Challenge at Jaws"
  133. 3:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  134. 4:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  135. 6:00 PM Head2Head
  136. 6:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  137. 7:30 PM Arena Football "Arizona Rattlers at Orlando Predators"
    • LIVE
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 11:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  140. Sunday, May 8
  141. 12:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  142. 1:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  143. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Arizona Rattlers at Orlando Predators"
  144. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Championship"
  145. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Co-ed"
  146. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Co-ed"
  147. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  148. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Championship"
  149. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  150. 12:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  151. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Duke at Boston University"
    • LIVE
  152. 3:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  153. 4:30 PM DTM Racing Series "Hockenheim, Race 1"
  154. 6:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series: Brands Hatch"
  155. Sunday Night
  156. 8:30 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  157. 9:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  158. 10:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  159. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  160. Monday, May 9
  161. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  162. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  163. 1:30 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  164. 2:30 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  165. 3:30 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  166. 5:30 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  167. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  168. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  169. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  170. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  171. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  172. 7:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  173. Monday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  175. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  176. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
    • NEW
  177. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  178. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Roxy Pro Gold Coast"
  179. Tuesday, May 10
  180. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  181. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  182. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  183. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  184. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  185. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  186. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  187. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  188. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  189. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  190. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  191. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  192. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  193. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  194. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
  195. 7:00 PM PBA Bowling "Summer Swing: Oklahoma Open"
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship: Women's Singles"
  198. 10:30 PM PBA Bowling "Summer Swing: Oklahoma Open"
  199. Wednesday, May 11
  200. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship: Women's Singles"
  201. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  202. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  203. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  204. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  205. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  206. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  207. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  208. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  209. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  210. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Records"
    • NEW
  211. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9: Greatest PGA Tour Playoffs"
  212. Wednesday Night
  213. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9: Memorable Rookie Seasons"
  214. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Records"
  215. 9:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Roxy Pro Gold Coast"
  216. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  217. Thursday, May 12
  218. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Todos Santos Challenge"
  219. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Roxy Pro Gold Coast"
  220. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quicksilver Pro Gold Coast"
  221. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  222. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  223. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  224. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  225. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  226. 7:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Hockenheim, Race 1"
  227. Thursday Night
  228. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series: Brands Hatch"
  229. 11:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Hockenheim, Race 1"
  230. Friday, May 13
  231. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series: Brands Hatch"
  232. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Grand Prix of Long Beach"
  233. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Grand Prix of St. Petersburg"
  234. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "V8 Supercars: Clipsal 500, Adelaide"
  235. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  236. 10:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  237. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  238. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  239. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  240. 7:00 PM Boomer & Carton Special: Joe Lemm Memorial Celebrity Game
    • NEW
  241. Friday Night
  242. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Des Moines Invitational"
  243. 10:30 PM Inside the PBR Majors
    • NEW
  244. 11:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
    • LIVE
  245. Saturday, May 14
  246. 1:30 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  247. 2:00 AM Inside the PBR Majors
  248. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  249. 5:00 AM Boomer & Carton Special: Joe Lemm Memorial Celebrity Game
  250. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series: Brands Hatch"
  251. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  252. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  253. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  254. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  255. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  256. 10:30 AM DTM Racing Series "Hockenheim, Race 1"
  257. 12:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  258. 1:00 PM College Softball "Conference USA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  259. 3:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  260. 4:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"