TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Ballerina"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  9. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow Night
  16. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Christmas Carol"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Emily"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Wednesday, March 29
  20. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Wednesday Night
  24. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  25. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  26. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Thursday, March 30
  28. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Thursday Night
  32. 9:00 PM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  33. 10:00 PM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday, March 31
  36. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Friday Night
  40. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Saturday, April 1
  44. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Saturday Night
  48. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  49. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Sunday, April 2
  51. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Monday, April 3
  59. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday Night
  63. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  64. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Tuesday, April 4
  67. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 9:00 PM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  72. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Wednesday, April 5
  75. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  80. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Thursday, April 6
  83. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Bones "The Gamer in the Grease"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  88. 10:00 PM Bones "The Goop on the Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  89. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday, April 7
  91. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Friday Night
  95. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Saturday, April 8
  99. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  104. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Sunday, April 9
  106. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 8:00 AM Local Programming