TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  2. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Suspension Design"
    • TV-PG
  3. 8:30 AM Engine Power "An All Access Pass to Go Fast"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "SuperMax Rust Repair & Paint Prep"
    • TV-PG
  5. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Hard Charger: Stop and Turn"
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  7. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  8. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  9. 1:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  10. 1:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  11. 3:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  12. 5:30 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
    • NEW
  13. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
  14. Last Night
  15. 10:00 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  16. 11:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  17. Today
  18. 1:30 AM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  19. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
  20. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  21. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Motor City 100"
  22. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Muscle Car Challenge"
  23. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Trans Am Speedway Showdown"
  24. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Indianapolis Muscle Car Challenge"
  25. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  26. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  27. 1:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  28. 2:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  29. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
    • NEW
  30. 3:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  31. 4:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  32. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  33. 5:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
  34. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  37. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  38. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  39. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  42. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  43. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  44. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 2"
  45. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  46. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  47. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  48. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 2"
  49. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 3"
  50. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  51. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  52. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  53. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  54. 7:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  55. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  58. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  59. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
    • NEW
  60. 11:00 PM Poker Night Presents "The Big 4"
  61. Tuesday, July 25
  62. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  63. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
  64. 1:00 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
  65. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  66. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  67. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  68. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America
  69. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  70. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  71. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  72. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  73. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  74. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  75. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  76. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  77. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  78. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  79. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
    • NEW
  82. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  83. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  84. Wednesday, July 26
  85. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  86. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Lincoln Open"
  87. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Greater Detroit Open"
  88. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  89. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  90. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  91. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  92. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  93. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  94. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  95. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  96. Wednesday Night
  97. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  98. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  99. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  100. Thursday, July 27
  101. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  102. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  103. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  104. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  105. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  106. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  107. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  108. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 3: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  109. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  110. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  111. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  112. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  113. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  114. 7:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
    • NEW
  117. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
    • NEW
  118. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  119. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  120. 10:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  121. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  122. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  123. Friday, July 28
  124. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  125. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  126. 1:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  127. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  128. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  129. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  130. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  131. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  132. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  133. 5:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  134. 5:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  135. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  136. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Bracket Play, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  137. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  138. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  139. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U All-Star Game"
    • LIVE
  140. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  141. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  142. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
    • NEW
  143. Friday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  145. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  146. 10:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  147. 11:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  148. Saturday, July 29
  149. 12:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  150. 1:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  151. 2:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  152. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  153. 4:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  154. 5:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  155. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  156. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  157. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Xtreme Xpedition Body Mods"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Tech School Engine Build Competition"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Frame Repair, Axles"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Powerstop Ultimate Mustang Roll Cage and Interior"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  162. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  163. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  164. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge SprintX"
  165. 4:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  166. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  167. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  168. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
    • LIVE
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
    • NEW
  171. Sunday, July 30
  172. 12:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
  173. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
  174. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  175. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  176. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  177. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  178. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  179. 10:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  180. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • NEW
  182. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
    • NEW
  184. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • NEW
  185. 6:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  186. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
    • NEW
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
    • NEW
  189. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  190. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  191. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  192. Monday, July 31
  193. 12:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  194. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  195. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  196. 4:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  197. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  198. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  199. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  200. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  201. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  202. 7:00 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
    • NEW
  203. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  204. Monday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  206. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  207. 9:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  208. 9:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  209. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
    • NEW
  210. 10:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
    • NEW
  211. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  212. 11:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  213. Tuesday, August 1
  214. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  215. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
  216. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  217. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  218. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Man with the Biggest Stack"
  219. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America
  220. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  221. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  222. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  223. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  224. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  225. 10:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  226. 11:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, First Semifinal"
  227. 1:00 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  228. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  229. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  230. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Team"
  231. Tuesday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
    • NEW
  233. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  234. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
  235. Wednesday, August 2
  236. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  237. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Fountain Valley Open"
  238. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  239. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  240. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  241. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  242. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  243. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  244. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  245. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  246. Wednesday Night
  247. 8:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  248. 10:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  249. 10:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  250. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  251. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  252. Thursday, August 3
  253. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  254. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  255. 1:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  256. 1:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  257. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  258. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  259. 3:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  260. 3:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  261. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  262. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  263. 5:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Women's Contenders"
  264. 5:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The Champions"
  265. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  266. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  267. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  268. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  269. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  270. 7:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  271. 7:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  272. Thursday Night
  273. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  274. 8:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  275. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  276. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  277. 10:00 PM CrossFit Games "Day 1"
    • NEW
  278. Friday, August 4
  279. 12:00 AM CrossFit Games "Day 1"
  280. 2:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  281. 2:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  282. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  283. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  284. 4:00 AM CrossFit Games "Day 1"
  285. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  286. 10:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  287. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  288. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  289. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  290. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Championship Round"
    • NEW
  291. Friday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  293. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Championship Round"
  294. 10:00 PM CrossFit Games "Day 2"
    • NEW
  295. Saturday, August 5
  296. 12:00 AM CrossFit Games "Day 2"
  297. 2:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  298. 3:00 AM CrossFit Games "Day 2"
  299. 5:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West