TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  2. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  3. 3:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 4:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  7. 7:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  8. 8:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Southern Front"
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 1:00 PM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 2:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 3:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 4:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 5:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  18. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  22. 9:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  23. 10:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  24. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  27. 1:00 AM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  28. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  29. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  30. 4:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:00 AM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 AM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  38. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  39. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:00 PM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  54. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 6:00 AM Edge of War "Hitler's False Flag"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Castro's Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Thatcher's War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Chalice of Valencia"
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  63. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  64. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  70. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 9:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 10:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 11:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. Tuesday, February 9
  78. 12:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 1:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 2:00 AM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  85. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 10:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 11:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  92. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  96. 7:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 9:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 11:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. Wednesday, February 10
  103. 12:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 2:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  106. 3:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  107. 5:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  108. 6:00 AM World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:00 AM World at War "Barbarossa"
    • TV-PG
  110. 8:00 AM World at War "Banzai"
    • TV-PG
  111. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  113. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Freemasons"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 PM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 6:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 7:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  124. 9:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  125. 10:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 11:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. Thursday, February 11
  128. 12:00 AM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 1:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 2:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  131. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 5:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 6:00 AM Black Ops "Crisis in Malaya"
    • TV-PG
  135. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Fire Magic"
    • TV-PG
  136. 8:00 AM Black Ops "The Real Black Hawk Down"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 AM Future Firepower "Asymmetric Wars"
    • TV-PG
  138. 10:00 AM Future Firepower "Rogue State"
    • TV-PG
  139. 11:00 AM Future Firepower "Super Powers"
    • TV-PG
  140. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "John Gotti"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  141. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  143. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  144. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  145. 5:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  146. 6:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  147. 7:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Castro: The World's Most Watched Man
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 10:00 PM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:00 PM Castro: The World's Most Watched Man
    • TV-PG
  153. Friday, February 12
  154. 12:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  155. 1:00 AM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  157. 3:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  158. 4:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  160. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  162. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:00 AM Secrets of World War II "How Germany Was Bombed to Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The End of the Scharnhorst"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The RAF vs. the V2"
    • TV-PG
  166. 12:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Japan's Last Secret Weapon"
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  169. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  170. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  171. 5:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 9:00 PM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 10:00 PM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 11:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. Saturday, February 13
  180. 12:00 AM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 1:00 AM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 2:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 AM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  187. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  188. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  189. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  190. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  191. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  192. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 2:00 PM Hitler and the Aryan Myth
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  198. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  199. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  200. Saturday Night
  201. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  205. Sunday, February 14
  206. 12:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 AM American Titans "Edison vs. Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  216. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  217. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  218. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  219. 1:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  220. 2:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  222. 4:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  226. Sunday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  228. 9:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  229. 10:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 11:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. Monday, February 15
  232. 12:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 1:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  234. 2:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  236. 4:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 5:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  238. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  240. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  241. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  242. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Gulf War"
    • TV-14
  245. 1:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Bin Laden Raid"
    • TV-14
  246. 2:00 PM The Kennedy Detail
    • TV-PG  (V)
  247. 4:00 PM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  248. 5:00 PM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 PM Against the Odds "Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Special"
    • TV-PG
  258. Tuesday, February 16
  259. 12:00 AM Against the Odds "Special"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  262. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  263. 3:00 AM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  264. 4:00 AM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  265. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:00 AM The Secret War "The Triple Agent"
    • TV-PG
  269. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  271. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  273. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 2:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  276. 3:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  277. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  278. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  279. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 7:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. Tuesday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  283. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  284. 10:00 PM How We Got Here "Steel Builds the Metropolis"
    • TV-PG
  285. 10:30 PM How We Got Here "Deep Throat Exposes the Presidency"
    • TV-PG
  286. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. Wednesday, February 17
  288. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 1:00 AM How We Got Here "Steel Builds the Metropolis"
    • TV-PG
  290. 1:30 AM How We Got Here "Deep Throat Exposes the Presidency"
    • TV-PG
  291. 2:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  294. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 6:00 AM World at War "On Our Way"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM World at War "Desert"
    • TV-PG
  297. 8:00 AM World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  303. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  304. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  305. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  306. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  307. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. Wednesday Night
  310. 8:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  311. 9:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  312. 10:00 PM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  313. 11:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  314. Thursday, February 18
  315. 12:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  316. 1:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  317. 2:00 AM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  318. 3:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  322. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  323. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  324. 9:00 AM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  325. 10:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  326. 11:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  327. 12:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  328. 1:00 PM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  329. 2:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  330. 3:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  331. 4:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  332. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  333. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  334. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  335. Thursday Night
  336. 8:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. 9:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  338. 11:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  339. Friday, February 19
  340. 12:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  341. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  342. 3:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  343. 4:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  344. 5:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  345. 6:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler's Inside Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 7:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 8:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  348. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  349. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Chosin: One Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  351. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  352. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  353. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Chosin: One Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  355. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  356. 5:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  357. 6:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 7:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  359. Friday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  362. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  363. 11:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  364. Saturday, February 20
  365. 12:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG