TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  2. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  3. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 11:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  7. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Italy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 5:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 6:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  14. 7:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 9:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Nazi Jewel Heist"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  18. 10:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  19. 11:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Nazi Jewel Heist"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  22. 1:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 2:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  25. 4:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 5:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  27. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  29. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  30. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  33. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:00 PM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  44. 9:30 PM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 10:00 PM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  46. 10:30 PM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  47. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 12:30 AM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 1:00 AM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 1:30 AM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  54. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  55. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  58. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  59. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  60. 9:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  61. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  62. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  65. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  70. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  74. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  75. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. Saturday, November 25
  77. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  78. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  79. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  84. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Panhandle Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  86. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  87. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Into the Storm"
    • NEW
  89. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  90. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  93. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  94. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  95. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  96. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  98. 5:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  99. 6:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 7:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 8:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  103. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  105. 11:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. Sunday, November 26
  107. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 2:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 3:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  111. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  113. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Venice, Louisiana"
    • TV-14
  115. 7:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  116. 8:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. 9:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  118. 10:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  119. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  126. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  131. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  132. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  133. Monday, November 27
  134. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  142. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  143. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Medieval Mercenaries"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 1:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  148. 2:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  150. 4:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  154. Monday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  156. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  157. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  158. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  159. Tuesday, November 28
  160. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  163. 3:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  164. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  165. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  168. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  169. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  170. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  171. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  172. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 1:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  174. 2:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  177. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  178. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  179. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. Tuesday Night
  181. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  182. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  183. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
    • NEW
  184. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  185. Wednesday, November 29
  186. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  188. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  189. 3:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  190. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  191. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  192. 6:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1 Garand Rifle"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Thompson SMG"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M777 Howitzer"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  198. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  199. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  200. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  201. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  203. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  204. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  205. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  208. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  209. 10:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  210. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  211. Thursday, November 30
  212. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  213. 1:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  214. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 AM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  219. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  220. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  221. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  223. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Battle for Sugar Loaf Hill"
    • TV-PG
  224. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Courage at Sea"
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  232. Thursday Night
  233. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  234. 9:00 PM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  235. 9:30 PM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  236. 10:00 PM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 10:30 PM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  239. Friday, December 1
  240. 12:00 AM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  241. 12:30 AM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 1:00 AM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  243. 1:30 AM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  246. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  247. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  250. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  251. 9:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  252. 10:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  253. 11:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. 12:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Rangers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  256. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Green Berets"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 3:00 PM Weaponology "SAS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make It in the Big Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  261. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  262. Friday Night
  263. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  264. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  265. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  266. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  267. Saturday, December 2
  268. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  269. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  270. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  271. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  275. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  276. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • TV-14
  277. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  278. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  279. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Seal Fit 1"
    • NEW
  280. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  284. 12:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:00 PM Donnie Brasco: The Informant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  290. 6:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  291. 7:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  292. Saturday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  294. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  295. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  296. 11:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. Sunday, December 3
  298. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 2:00 AM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. 3:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Fishing Fun"
    • TV-14
  306. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  307. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  309. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  310. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  311. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  312. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Code Wars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Civil War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  316. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  318. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  319. Sunday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. Monday, December 4
  325. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  332. 7:00 AM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  333. 8:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  334. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Heroes of Tarawa"
    • TV-PG
  336. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  337. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  341. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 5:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 6:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  345. Monday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  348. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  349. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  350. Tuesday, December 5
  351. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  352. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  353. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  354. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. 4:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  356. 5:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  357. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  358. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazca Lines"
    • TV-14
  359. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Lost City of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  360. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  361. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  362. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG
  363. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Inner Circle"
    • TV-PG
  365. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  366. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  367. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  368. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  369. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  370. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  371. Tuesday Night
  372. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  373. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  374. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  375. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  376. Wednesday, December 6
  377. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  378. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  379. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  380. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  381. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  382. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)